Hammer Velo

Event Name
13 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Daniel Peterson
24 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Curtis Loeb
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Curtis Loeb
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Dickson
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Albert Passadore
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Peterson
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Curtis Loeb
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Albert Passadore
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Kevin Dickson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Daniel Peterson
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Daniel Peterson
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Albert Passadore
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Kevin Dickson
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Albert Passadore
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Kevin Dickson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Daniel Peterson
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Kevin Dickson
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Daniel Peterson
13 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Alex Wilson
17 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Richard Rosko
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Richard Rosko
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Joseph Boquiren
23 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Albert Passadore
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Richard Rosko
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Colin Howard
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Daniel Peterson
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bryan Smith
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Albert Passadore
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kevin Dickson
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jan Moss
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Daniel Peterson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bryan Smith
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Daniel Peterson
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Bryan Smith
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Curtis Loeb
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Albert Passadore
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Bryan Smith
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Kevin Dickson
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Richard Rosko
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Colin Howard
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Jan Moss
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Albert Passadore
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Kevin Dickson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Daniel Peterson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Bryan Smith
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Boquiren
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Peterson
28 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Colin Howard
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Curtis Loeb
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Daniel Peterson
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Richard Rosko
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Richard Rosko
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Alex Wilson
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Albert Passadore
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Daniel Peterson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Boquiren
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Peterson
18 Portland Trophy Cup Alex Wilson
13 Portland Trophy Cup Colin Howard
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Colin Howard
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Curtis Loeb
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Daniel Peterson
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Alex Wilson
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Albert Passadore
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Daniel Peterson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Peterson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Boquiren
8 Portland Trophy Cup Curtis Loeb
25 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Colin Howard
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Curtis Loeb
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Daniel Peterson
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Alex Wilson
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Albert Passadore
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Daniel Peterson
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Colin Howard
16 Portland Trophy Cup Alex Wilson
14 Portland Trophy Cup Colin Howard
21 Corn Cross Alex Wilson
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Daniel Peterson
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Richard Rosko
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Curtis Loeb
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Erik Goodfriend
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Richard Rosko
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Colin Howard
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Alex Wilson
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Kevin Dickson
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Albert Passadore
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Daniel Peterson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Alex Wilson
35 Portland Trophy Cup Colin Howard
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Issak Walker
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Issak Walker
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Angela Horton Gapay
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Alex Wilson
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Albert Passadore
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Kevin Dickson
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Greg Stokes
27 Tuesday Night PIR Erik Goodfriend
17 Tuesday Night PIR Colin Howard
9 Tuesday Night PIR Greg Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Results Colin Howard
25 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance Greg Stokes
14 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Greg Stokes
5 Monday PIR Colin Howard
11 Swift Summit 200/100 Chris Jackson
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Greg Stokes
17 Tuesday Night PIR Erik Goodfriend
5 Tuesday Night PIR Greg Stokes
21 Tuesday Night PIR Greg Stokes
10 Portland Short Track Series Colin Howard
8 Portland Short Track Series Hagai Tavori
11 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
25 Portland Short Track Series David German
11 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
8 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
33 Portland Short Track Series Albert Passadore
5 Portland Short Track Series Erik Goodfriend
3 Portland Short Track Series Sally Loughridge
5 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
14 Tuesday Night PIR Greg Stokes
13 Portland Short Track Series Hagai Tavori
9 Portland Short Track Series Curtis Loeb
8 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
25 Portland Short Track Series Albert Passadore
9 Portland Short Track Series Erik Goodfriend
4 Portland Short Track Series Sally Loughridge
3 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
8 Portland Short Track Series Colin Howard
17 Portland Short Track Series Hagai Tavori
6 Portland Short Track Series Erik Goodfriend
8 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
3 Portland Short Track Series Colin Howard
4 Portland Short Track Series Sally Loughridge
7 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
11 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
6 Portland Short Track Series Erik Goodfriend
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Hugh Gapay
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Angela Horton Gapay
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Richard Rosko
11 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Howard
6 Portland Short Track Series Sally Loughridge
7 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
21 Portland Short Track Series David German
14 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Erik Goodfriend
20 Hammer Velo Crit Erik Goodfriend
5 Hammer Velo Crit Colin Howard
11 Hammer Velo Crit Greg Stokes
13 Hammer Velo Crit Alex Wilson
3 Hammer Velo Crit Issac Hoffman
4 Hammer Velo Crit Issac Hoffman
19 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Howard
11 Portland Short Track Series Erik Goodfriend
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Jonathan Lyons
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Jonathan Lyons
19 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Greg Stokes
7 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Colin Howard
5 Portland Short Track Series Colin Howard
11 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Bryan Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Erik Goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series Jan Moss
15 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Howard
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Erik Goodfriend
139 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Jonathan Lyons
90 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Jonathan Lyons
71 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Jonathan Lyons
44 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Jonathan Lyons
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Christopher Robertson
45 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB David German
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Erik Goodfriend
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Albert Passadore
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Kevin Dickson
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Colin Howard
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Greg Stokes
34 Tuesday Night PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
DNF Monday PIR Erik Goodfriend
29 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Richard Rosko
6 Monday PIR Erik Goodfriend
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Greg Stokes
6 Monday PIR Erik Goodfriend
17 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Richard Rosko
15 Montinore Road Race Greg Stokes
16 Montinore Road Race Greg Stokes
36 Tuesday Night PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
32 Tuesday Night PIR Greg Stokes
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Albert Passadore
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Kevin Dickson
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Erik Goodfriend
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Richard Rosko
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Colin Howard
10 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Jonathan Lyons
11 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Jonathan Lyons
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Jonathan Lyons
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Jonathan Lyons
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Jonathan Lyons
25 Monday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
30 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Jonathan Lyons
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Jonathan Lyons
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Stokes
12 Dirty Circles Colin Howard
12 Dirty Circles Colin Howard
88 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jonathan Lyons
6 Jack Frost TT Jonathan Lyons
88 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Jonathan Lyons
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Jonathan Lyons