Hammer Velo

Event Name
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Richard Rosko
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 David German
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Greg Stokes
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Chris Roberts
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Drew Coleman
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Greg Stokes
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Chris Roberts
41 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
17 Monday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin O'Connell
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Rosko
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chris Roberts
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin O'Connell
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Frances Gehring
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Curtis Loeb
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Drew Coleman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Tedder
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Rosko
DNF Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
2 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Greg Stokes
9 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Roberts
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Isaac Potoczny-Jones
22 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Roberts
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Greg Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Isaac Potoczny-Jones
29 Monday PIR Greg Estes
9 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
8 Monday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
4 OBRA TT Kristopher Celtnieks
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Kristopher Celtnieks
46 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
34 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
4 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
32 Monday PIR Greg Estes
27 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
38 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
19 Monday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeff Tedder
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David German
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Chris Roberts
5 Monday PIR Greg Stokes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Richard Rosko
35 Monday PIR Greg Estes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Curtis Loeb
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Greg Stokes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristopher Celtnieks
51 OUCH: Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Vancouver Criterium Chris Roberts
1 OUCH Greg Stokes
6 OUCH Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 OUCH: Combined Greg Stokes
26 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Gresham Criterium Greg Estes
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Kristopher Celtnieks
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
39 Monday PIR Greg Estes
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Richard Rosko
30 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jonathan Lyons
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Jonathan Lyons
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Jonathan Lyons
4 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
9 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
26 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
5 St. Honoré Criterium Greg Stokes
7 St. Honoré Criterium Greg Stokes
22 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Roberts
13 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
15 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
14 Mt. Tabor Series Kristopher Celtnieks
10 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Daphne Moore
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Richard Rosko
9 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
6 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Angela Horton Gapay
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Daphne Moore
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Angela Horton Gapay
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeff Tedder
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David German
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Richard Rosko
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Angela Horton Gapay
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Curtis Loeb
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Chris Roberts
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Daphne Moore
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Chris Roberts
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Darren Ferris
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jonathan Lyons
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Greg Stokes
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Tedder
11 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
41 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Angela Horton Gapay
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jonathan Lyons
55 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jonathan Lyons
12 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
12 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Angela Horton Gapay
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
8 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
9 Montinore Road Race Chris Roberts
3 Montinore Road Race Greg Stokes
5 Montinore Road Race Darren Ferris
1 Montinore Road Race Angela Horton Gapay
4 Montinore Road Race Jonathan Lyons
28 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Roberts
17 Mt. Tabor Series Daphne Moore
13 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Stokes
54 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
8 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Rosko
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Roberts
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Curtis Loeb
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Tedder
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David German
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Angela Horton Gapay
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Daphne Moore
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Allison Medellin
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Jonathan Lyons
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Greg Estes
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Darren Ferris
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Chris Roberts
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Greg Stokes
15 Hammer Velo Criterium David German
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Steven Potter
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Kirksey Neumeyer
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Andrew Marges
24 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Chris Roberts
12 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Daphne Moore
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Chris Roberts
32 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Richard Rosko
6 Bend Don't Brake Chris Roberts
8 Bend Don't Brake Chris Roberts
15 Tuesday PIR Chris Roberts
59 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Lyons
7 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
15 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jonathan Lyons
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Richard Rosko
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steven Potter
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Darren Ferris
15 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David German
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Daphne Moore
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Angela Horton Gapay
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Frances Gehring
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Tedder
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Chris Roberts
1 OBRA TTT Kristopher Celtnieks
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Richard Rosko
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Kirksey Neumeyer
30 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
10 Tuesday PIR Chris Roberts
28 Tuesday PIR Greg Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daphne Moore
72 Monday PIR Greg Estes
8 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
26 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Darren Ferris
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jonathan Lyons
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Richard Rosko
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Curtis Loeb
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Greg Stokes
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Daphne Moore
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Steven Potter
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jonathan Lyons
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Darren Ferris
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Daphne Moore
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Drew Coleman
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Richard Rosko
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Curtis Loeb
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Greg Stokes
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Marges
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kristopher Celtnieks
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Chris Roberts
6 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
42 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
11 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Drew Coleman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Daphne Moore
11 Banana Belt Series Greg Stokes
18 Banana Belt Series Curtis Loeb
20 Banana Belt Series Richard Rosko
3 Banana Belt Series Darren Ferris
5 Banana Belt Series Jonathan Lyons
8 Banana Belt Series Kristopher Celtnieks
22 Banana Belt Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
1 Banana Belt Series Daphne Moore
16 Banana Belt Series Angela Horton Gapay
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jonathan Lyons
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Richard Rosko
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Greg Stokes
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Roberts
3 Banana Belt Series Steven Potter
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Darren Ferris
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steven Potter
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Andrew Marges
55 Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
57 Tuesday PIR Greg Stokes
48 Tuesday PIR Richard Rosko
2 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
28 Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Drew Coleman
9 Monday PIR Curtis Loeb
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Daphne Moore
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Curtis Loeb
28 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Chris Roberts
51 Monday PIR Greg Estes
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Jill Schlegel
14 Eugene Roubaix Drew Coleman
11 Eugene Roubaix Steven Potter
2 Eugene Roubaix Darren Ferris
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Jill Schlegel
18 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
20 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Jonathan Lyons
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer Jonathan Lyons
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Greg Stokes
7 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Chris Roberts
31 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Tedder
66 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jonathan Lyons
53 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
131 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Frances Gehring
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jonathan Lyons
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Frances Gehring
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kristopher Celtnieks
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Chris Roberts
4 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeff Tedder
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Jill Schlegel
8 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Richard Rosko
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Frances Gehring
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Jeff Tedder
32 Tuesday PIR Jonathan Lyons
10 Tuesday PIR Andrew Marges
DNF Tuesday PIR Greg Estes
13 Tuesday PIR Chris Roberts
9 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
22 Monday PIR Chris Roberts
10 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
48 Monday PIR Greg Estes
3 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Stokes
39 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Marges
35 Kings Valley Road Race Richard Rosko
24 Kings Valley Road Race David German
41 Kings Valley Road Race Chris Roberts
29 Kings Valley Road Race Isaac Potoczny-Jones
4 Kings Valley Road Race Daphne Moore
45 Kings Valley Road Race Curtis Loeb
32 Kings Valley Road Race Kristopher Celtnieks
16 Kings Valley Road Race Jonathan Lyons
11 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Tedder
14 Kings Valley Road Race Allison Medellin
39 Kings Valley Road Race Kirksey Neumeyer
10 Kings Valley Road Race Darren Ferris
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Rosko
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Frances Gehring
23 As the Raven Flies: Combined Darren Ferris
1 As the Raven Flies Darren Ferris
39 As the Raven Flies: Combined Angela Horton Gapay
6 As the Raven Flies Kristopher Celtnieks
19 As the Raven Flies: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
18 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jeff Tedder
4 As the Raven Flies Jeff Tedder
7 As the Raven Flies Jonathan Lyons
28 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jonathan Lyons
2 As the Raven Flies Angela Horton Gapay
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Greg Stokes
11 Gorge Roubaix Darren Ferris
12 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
3 Gorge Roubaix Greg Stokes
15 Gorge Roubaix Chris Roberts
21 Gorge Roubaix Richard Rosko
37 Gorge Roubaix Steven Potter
1 Gorge Roubaix Greg Stokes
36 Gorge Roubaix Steven Potter
3 Gorge Roubaix Richard Rosko
4 Gorge Roubaix Darren Ferris
9 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
12 Gorge Roubaix Chris Roberts
10 Cherry Pie Andrew Marges
3 Cherry Pie Steven Potter
4 Cherry Pie Angela Horton Gapay
5 Cherry Pie Daphne Moore
9 Cherry Pie Chris Roberts
7 Cherry Pie Richard Rosko
4 Dirty Circles 3 Darren Ferris
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Kirksey Neumeyer
27 Dirty Circles 3 Steven Potter
18 Dirty Circles 3 Greg Stokes
13 Dirty Circles 3 Richard Rosko
9 Dirty Circles 3 Chris Roberts
2 Dirty Circles 3 Angela Horton Gapay
3 Dirty Circles 3 Allison Medellin
12 Dirty Circles 3 Richard Rosko
9 Dirty Circles 3 Daphne Moore
8 Dirty Circles 3 Jonathan Lyons
10 Dirty Circles 3 Darren Ferris
20 Dirty Circles 3 Greg Estes
17 Dirty Circles 3 Steven Potter
4 Dirty Circles 2 Darren Ferris
7 Dirty Circles 2 Richard Rosko
20 Dirty Circles 2 Chris Roberts
22 Dirty Circles 2 Steven Potter
25 Dirty Circles 2 Kirksey Neumeyer
20 Dirty Circles 2 Steven Potter
10 Dirty Circles 2 Jonathan Lyons
13 Dirty Circles 2 Greg Estes
5 Dirty Circles 2 Daphne Moore
7 Dirty Circles Allison Medellin
39 Dirty Circles Steven Potter
45 Dirty Circles Kirksey Neumeyer
5 Dirty Circles Daphne Moore
2 Dirty Circles Angela Horton Gapay
36 Dirty Circles Greg Stokes
4 Dirty Circles 1 Jonathan Lyons
1 Dirty Circles 1 Jeff Tedder
2 Dirty Circles 1 Angela Horton Gapay
5 Dirty Circles 1 Richard Rosko
2 Dirty Circles 1 Darren Ferris
11 Dirty Circles 1 Daphne Moore
19 Dirty Circles Chris Roberts
6 Dirty Circles Richard Rosko
21 Dirty Circles Steven Potter
22 Dirty Circles Richard Rosko
6 Dirty Circles Jonathan Lyons
9 Dirty Circles Jeff Tedder
21 Dirty Circles Greg Estes
22 Dirty Circles Darren Ferris
1 Dirty Circles Darren Ferris
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined chris jackson
109 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
93 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew Marges
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Tedder
105 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jonathan Lyons
87 Jack Frost TT: Combined Darren Ferris
26 Jack Frost TT Kristopher Celtnieks
13 Jack Frost TT Jonathan Lyons
3 Jack Frost TT Jeff Tedder
17 Jack Frost TT Andrew Marges
12 Jack Frost TT chris jackson
6 Jack Frost TT Darren Ferris