Sunset Cycles

Event Name
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Dan Lautenbach
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Kyle Remington
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Otto
94 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Nielsen
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Kyle Remington
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Dan Lautenbach
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Otto
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeff Otto
97 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Greenwalt
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Otto
139 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Nielsen
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Otto
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Weathers
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Armstrong
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Nielsen
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Otto
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Lautenbach
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Kyle Remington
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Lautenbach
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Otto
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Nielsen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Andy Armstrong
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings John Weathers
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Andy Armstrong
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Jeff Otto
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Weathers
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeff Otto
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Peter Nielsen
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeff Otto
194 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Nielsen
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Dan Lautenbach
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Armstrong
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Otto
111 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Nielsen
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Otto
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Weathers
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Dan Lautenbach
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Armstrong
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Lautenbach
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Otto
142 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Nielsen
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Weathers
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Otto
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Dan Lautenbach
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Andy Armstrong
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Armstrong
27 Battle At Barlow Peter Nielsen
58 Battle At Barlow Mark Nielsen
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Dan Lautenbach
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
4 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
3 Fazio Farms Jeff Otto
2 Fazio Farms John Weathers
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Kyle Remington
4 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Armstrong
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Dan Lautenbach
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Dan Lautenbach
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Peter Nielsen
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dan Lautenbach
70 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Nielsen
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dan Lautenbach
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kyle Remington
DNF Salem STXC Dan Lautenbach
12 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
12 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
11 Salem STXC Mark Nielsen
17 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Matt Bloom
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Matt Bloom
11 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
4 High Cascades 100 John Weathers
1 Test of Endurance 100K John Weathers
1 Test of Endurance Jeff Otto
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeff Otto
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood John Weathers
13 Portland Short Track Series Paul Greenwalt
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dan Lautenbach
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Daggett
32 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Paul Greenwalt
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John Weathers
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jeff Otto
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Weathers
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matt Bloom
6 Spring Thaw XC Terrell Richards
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Otto
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Terrell Richards
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jeff Otto
1 Banana Belt Series Jeff Otto
8 Banana Belt Series Matt Bloom
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Terrell Richards
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Dan Lautenbach
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Otto
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matt Bloom
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Paul Greenwalt
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Andy Armstrong
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeff Otto
2 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Otto
2 Mudslinger XC Dan Lautenbach
5 Mudslinger XC Terrell Richards
5 Mudslinger XC Paul Greenwalt
1 Mudslinger XC John Weathers
1 Mudslinger XC Jeff Otto
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dan Lautenbach
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Terrell Richards
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Otto
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Weathers
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andy Armstrong
18 Jack Frost TT Andy Armstrong
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Peter Nielsen
22 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Mark Nielsen
13 Salem STXC: Series Standings Peter Nielsen
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Mark Nielsen
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Peter Nielsen
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jeff Otto
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results John Weathers
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Jeff Otto
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category John Weathers
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jeff Otto
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups John Weathers
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jeff Otto
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Dan Lautenbach
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Dan Lautenbach
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Dan Lautenbach