Sunset Cycles

Event Name
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Dan Lautenbach
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Kyle Remington
94 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Otto
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Nielsen
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Dan Lautenbach
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Kyle Remington
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Otto
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeff Otto
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Weathers
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Otto
139 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Nielsen
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Otto
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Armstrong
97 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Greenwalt
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Nielsen
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Otto
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Lautenbach
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Kyle Remington
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Lautenbach
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Otto
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Nielsen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Andy Armstrong
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings John Weathers
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Andy Armstrong
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Jeff Otto
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeff Otto
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Weathers
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Peter Nielsen
194 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Nielsen
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jeff Otto
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Dan Lautenbach
2 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Armstrong
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Peter Nielsen
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Dan Lautenbach
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Otto
111 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Nielsen
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Otto
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Armstrong
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Lautenbach
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Weathers
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Otto
142 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Otto
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Nielsen
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Andy Armstrong
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Dan Lautenbach
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Armstrong
1 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
58 Battle At Barlow Mark Nielsen
27 Battle At Barlow Peter Nielsen
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Dan Lautenbach
4 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
2 Fazio Farms John Weathers
3 Fazio Farms Jeff Otto
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Kyle Remington
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
4 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Armstrong
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Dan Lautenbach
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Dan Lautenbach
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Peter Nielsen
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kyle Remington
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dan Lautenbach
70 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Nielsen
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dan Lautenbach
DNF Salem STXC Dan Lautenbach
12 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
12 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
11 Salem STXC Mark Nielsen
17 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Matt Bloom
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Matt Bloom
11 Salem STXC Peter Nielsen
4 High Cascades 100 John Weathers
1 Test of Endurance 100K John Weathers
1 Test of Endurance Jeff Otto
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeff Otto
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood John Weathers
13 Portland Short Track Series Paul Greenwalt
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dan Lautenbach
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John Weathers
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Daggett
32 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Paul Greenwalt
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matt Bloom
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Weathers
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jeff Otto
6 Spring Thaw XC Terrell Richards
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Otto
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Terrell Richards
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jeff Otto
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Otto
8 Banana Belt Series Matt Bloom
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Terrell Richards
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Dan Lautenbach
1 Banana Belt Series Jeff Otto
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Paul Greenwalt
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Andy Armstrong
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeff Otto
2 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Otto
1 Mudslinger XC John Weathers
5 Mudslinger XC Terrell Richards
1 Mudslinger XC Jeff Otto
2 Mudslinger XC Dan Lautenbach
5 Mudslinger XC Paul Greenwalt
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dan Lautenbach
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Terrell Richards
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Otto
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Weathers
18 Jack Frost TT Andy Armstrong
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andy Armstrong
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups John Weathers
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Peter Nielsen
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Dan Lautenbach
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Dan Lautenbach
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Dan Lautenbach
22 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Mark Nielsen
13 Salem STXC: Series Standings Peter Nielsen
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Mark Nielsen
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Peter Nielsen
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jeff Otto
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results John Weathers
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jeff Otto
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Jeff Otto
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category John Weathers
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jeff Otto