Sunset Cycles

Event Name
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Paul Greenwalt
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Otto
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Nielsen
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Dan Lautenbach
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Weathers
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Otto
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Otto
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield john pearson
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Greenwalt
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm John Weathers
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jeff Otto
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Weathers
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Otto
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Otto
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery john pearson
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dan Lautenbach
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Otto
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Paul Greenwalt
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds John Weathers
56 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Peter Nielsen
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds john pearson
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Otto
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Otto
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Weathers
53 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Peter Nielsen
109 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Paul Greenwalt
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Dan Lautenbach
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose john pearson
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Weathers
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Otto
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Otto
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Weathers
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Otto
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Otto
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Peter Nielsen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Kaunitz
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
3 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Michael Kaunitz
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeff Otto
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeff Otto
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Greenwalt
2 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Kaunitz
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Michael Kaunitz
2 Battle at Barlow Jeff Otto
41 Battle at Barlow Peter Nielsen
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Michael Kaunitz
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi John Weathers
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jeff Otto
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeff Otto
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross john pearson
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
1 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Otto
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Otto
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
3 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
8 GPRT: Het Meer John Weathers
1 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Otto
42 GPRT: DDCX 1 Peter Nielsen
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 John Weathers
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Otto
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Peter Nielsen
19 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Peter Nielsen
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Peter Nielsen
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Peter Nielsen
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Peter Nielsen
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Peter Nielsen
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Peter Nielsen
2 High Cascades 100 John Weathers
11 St. Honoré Criterium Peter Nielsen
19 Monday PIR Peter Nielsen
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC John Weathers
34 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jeff Otto
DNF Test of Endurance MTB XC Michael Kaunitz
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Terrell Richards
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Michael Kaunitz
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Jeff Otto
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC John Weathers
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Terrell Richards
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Otto
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC John Weathers
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Otto
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Otto
7 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Terrell Richards
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Otto
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jeff Otto
10 Banana Belt Series Jeff Otto
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC John Weathers
1 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Otto
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Dan Lautenbach
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Terrell Richards
5 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Kyle Remington
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Dan Lautenbach
1 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Dan Lautenbach
6 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Kyle Remington
1 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Dan Lautenbach
5 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Otto
2 Gorge Roubaix John Weathers
1 Cherry Pie Jeff Otto
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Paul Greenwalt
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dan Lautenbach
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Michael Kaunitz
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Terrell Richards
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC John Weathers