Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Name
59 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Nicholas Barile
55 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Jason Edens
44 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Peter Brun
25 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Nicholas ADSERO
17 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Randy Salamon
10 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) David Burke
27 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ingrid Spies
DNF Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Erik Peterson
12 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Nickolas Franzen
4 OBRA Championship Points Races jimmy lingwood
1 OBRA Championship Points Races Daniel Harm
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Lang Reynolds
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Lang Reynolds
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time John ODonnell
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time jimmy lingwood
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Lang Reynolds
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium John ODonnell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Lang Reynolds
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT John ODonnell
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT jimmy lingwood
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Lang Reynolds
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race John ODonnell
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race jimmy lingwood
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Lang Reynolds
50 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals jimmy lingwood
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Daniel Harm
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Daniel Harm
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Daniel Harm
18 PIR jimmy lingwood
21 Woodland Road Race Paul Wane
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships jimmy lingwood
14 Health Net Criterium Drew Carlson
27 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined John ODonnell
27 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined John ODonnell
27 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time John ODonnell
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K John ODonnell
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Bryan Duvall
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Mike Brown
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Randy Salamon
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Matt Wojick
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
13 PIR jimmy lingwood
9 PIR jimmy lingwood
6 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Nickolas Franzen
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series jimmy lingwood
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships jimmy lingwood
27 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Patrick Zahn
19 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Todd Gallaher
75 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Lang Reynolds
29 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Ian McKissick
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Patrick Zahn
15 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Todd Gallaher
75 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Lang Reynolds
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ian McKissick
191 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Patrick Zahn
114 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Todd Gallaher
71 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lang Reynolds
17 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian McKissick
42 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Patrick Zahn
18 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Todd Gallaher
97 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Lang Reynolds
25 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Ian McKissick
41 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Patrick Zahn
19 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Todd Gallaher
55 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Lang Reynolds
16 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Ian McKissick
35 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Patrick Zahn
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Todd Gallaher
73 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Lang Reynolds
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Ian McKissick
43 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Lang Reynolds
34 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Ian McKissick
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results jimmy lingwood
DNF Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Daniel Harm
115 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Lang Reynolds
42 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Ian McKissick
8 Mt Tabor Series jimmy lingwood
6 State Games DH # 3 MTB Nickolas Franzen
19 Alpenrose Challenge Kevin Spiegel
4 Alpenrose Challenge jimmy lingwood
10 Alpenrose Challenge jimmy lingwood
12 Alpenrose Challenge Kevin Spiegel
9 Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
17 Alpenrose Challenge Kevin Spiegel
3 Alpenrose Challenge jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
2 Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series jimmy lingwood
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
21 PIR jimmy lingwood
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race jimmy lingwood
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Daniel Harm
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Lang Reynolds
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Ian McKissick
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification jimmy lingwood
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Adrian Hegyvary
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Daniel Harm
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Lang Reynolds
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Ian McKissick
107 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time jimmy lingwood
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lang Reynolds
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daniel Harm
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Adrian Hegyvary
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian McKissick
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial jimmy lingwood
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Lang Reynolds
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Daniel Harm
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Adrian Hegyvary
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Ian McKissick
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium jimmy lingwood
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Lang Reynolds
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Daniel Harm
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Ian McKissick
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race jimmy lingwood
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Daniel Harm
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Lang Reynolds
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Ian McKissick
21 Mt Tabor Series jimmy lingwood
9 Mt Tabor Series jimmy lingwood
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Todd Gallaher
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Nicholas ADSERO
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Maciej Wojcik
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Drew Carlson
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification matt quann
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Lang Reynolds
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Jonny Sundt
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Daniel Harm
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Adrian Hegyvary
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Omer Kem
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Ian McKissick
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Todd Gallaher
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Maciej Wojcik
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Nicholas ADSERO
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Drew Carlson
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race matt quann
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Jonny Sundt
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Daniel Harm
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Lang Reynolds
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Omer Kem
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Ian McKissick
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Team General Classification
304 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lang Reynolds
275 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time matt quann
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jonny Sundt
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Omer Kem
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Adrian Hegyvary
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daniel Harm
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian McKissick
144 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Todd Gallaher
291 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nicholas ADSERO
245 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Drew Carlson
205 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Maciej Wojcik
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Lang Reynolds
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial matt quann
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jonny Sundt
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Omer Kem
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Adrian Hegyvary
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Daniel Harm
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ian McKissick
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Todd Gallaher
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nicholas ADSERO
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Drew Carlson
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Maciej Wojcik
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
87 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Lang Reynolds
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Daniel Harm
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Ian McKissick
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium matt quann
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Jonny Sundt
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Omer Kem
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Todd Gallaher
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Nicholas ADSERO
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Maciej Wojcik
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Drew Carlson
105 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race matt quann
84 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Lang Reynolds
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Adrian Hegyvary
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jonny Sundt
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Omer Kem
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Daniel Harm
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ian McKissick
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Todd Gallaher
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Robert Trombley
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Nicholas ADSERO
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Maciej Wojcik
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Drew Carlson
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race John ODonnell
110 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Lang Reynolds
88 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race matt quann
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Ian McKissick
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Jonny Sundt
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Omer Kem
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Daniel Harm
121 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined John ODonnell
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined matt quann
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lang Reynolds
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Omer Kem
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jonny Sundt
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Adrian Hegyvary
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Daniel Harm
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian McKissick
121 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time John ODonnell
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time matt quann
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Lang Reynolds
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Omer Kem
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Jonny Sundt
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Adrian Hegyvary
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Daniel Harm
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Ian McKissick
114 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue John ODonnell
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue matt quann
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Lang Reynolds
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Omer Kem
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Jonny Sundt
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Adrian Hegyvary
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Daniel Harm
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Ian McKissick
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series jimmy lingwood
7 Fast Twitch Fridays jimmy lingwood
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Adam Kaufman
98 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Jason Edens
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Nicholas Barile
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Christopher Hill
105 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification jimmy lingwood
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Lang Reynolds
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Adrian Hegyvary
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Daniel Harm
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Ian McKissick
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Adam Kaufman
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Ian McKissick
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Adam Kaufman
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jason Edens
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Nicholas Barile
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Christopher Hill
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race jimmy lingwood
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Lang Reynolds
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Daniel Harm
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ian McKissick
224 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jason Edens
216 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nicholas Barile
167 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christopher Hill
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time jimmy lingwood
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lang Reynolds
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daniel Harm
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Adrian Hegyvary
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian McKissick
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Jason Edens
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Nicholas Barile
43 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Christopher Hill
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial jimmy lingwood
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Lang Reynolds
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Daniel Harm
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Adrian Hegyvary
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Ian McKissick
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Adam Kaufman
94 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Jason Edens
73 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Nicholas Barile
49 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Christopher Hill
69 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race jimmy lingwood
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Ian McKissick
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Lang Reynolds
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Daniel Harm
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Adrian Hegyvary
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Christopher Hill
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Adam Kaufman
98 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Jason Edens
79 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Nicholas Barile
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Christopher Hill
76 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race jimmy lingwood
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Lang Reynolds
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Ian McKissick
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Daniel Harm
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series jimmy lingwood