Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Name
14 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 David Burke
15 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 David Burke
54 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Peter Brun
38 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Carl HULIT
66 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Jason Edens
43 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose David Burke
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Timothy ERICKSON
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
11 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Dave Varoujean
32 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Adam Kaufman
11 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Dave Varoujean
DNF Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Adam Kaufman
26 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Adam Kaufman
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Dave Varoujean
15 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Dave Varoujean
40 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Varoujean
47 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Adam Kaufman
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Adam Kaufman
18 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Adam Kaufman
11 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Dave Varoujean
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series jimmy lingwood
14 OBRA Criterium Championships jimmy lingwood
11 Crawfish Criterium jimmy lingwood
3 OBRA Track Championships jimmy lingwood
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
4 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series jimmy lingwood
32 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series jimmy lingwood
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
5 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races jimmy lingwood
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
10 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
1 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
3 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
2 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
8 Alpenrose Sixday jimmy lingwood
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
21 Mt Tabor Series Overall jimmy lingwood
16 Alpenrose Challenge jimmy lingwood
9 Alpenrose Challenge jimmy lingwood
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race jimmy lingwood
6 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit jimmy lingwood
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series jimmy lingwood
11 Mt Tabor Series jimmy lingwood
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification jimmy lingwood
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ben Rhodes
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ben Rhodes
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Dave Varoujean
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race jimmy lingwood
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Dave Varoujean
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium jimmy lingwood
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ben Rhodes
109 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time jimmy lingwood
164 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Varoujean
94 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ben Rhodes
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Dave Varoujean
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Ben Rhodes
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial jimmy lingwood
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Dave Varoujean
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Ben Rhodes
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race jimmy lingwood
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Dave Varoujean
42 Mt Tabor Series Ile Powell
6 Mt Tabor Series jimmy lingwood
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races jimmy lingwood
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Nicholas ADSERO
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Randy Salamon
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Peter Brun
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Alex Wilson
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Erik Peterson
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Drew Carlson
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Ben Rhodes
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium jimmy lingwood
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Peter Brun
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Nicholas ADSERO
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Alex Wilson
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Erik Peterson
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Drew Carlson
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Ben Rhodes
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification jimmy lingwood
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Adam Kaufman
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Brian Wachlarz
83 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race jimmy lingwood
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Ben Rhodes
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Drew Carlson
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Erik Peterson
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Alex Wilson
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Nicholas ADSERO
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Randy Salamon
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Peter Brun
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Adam Kaufman
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brian Wachlarz
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Peter Brun
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nicholas ADSERO
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Alex Wilson
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Drew Carlson
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Randy Salamon
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Erik Peterson
94 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial jimmy lingwood
78 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ben Rhodes
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Adam Kaufman
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Randy Salamon
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Alex Wilson
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Drew Carlson
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Erik Peterson
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Nicholas ADSERO
108 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Galen Erickson
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race jimmy lingwood
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ben Rhodes
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series jimmy lingwood
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Patrick Zahn
107 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ben Rhodes
105 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race jimmy lingwood
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Galen Erickson
131 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Patrick Zahn
130 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Patrick Zahn
123 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Galen Erickson
125 Mt Hood Cycling Classic jimmy lingwood
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Ben Rhodes
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series jimmy lingwood
14 Swan Island Criterium jimmy lingwood
52 PIR jimmy lingwood
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Patrick Zahn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Patrick Zahn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Patrick Zahn
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Patrick Zahn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Patrick Zahn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Patrick Zahn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Patrick Zahn
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Patrick Zahn
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Patrick Zahn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Patrick Zahn
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Patrick Zahn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Patrick Zahn
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Patrick Zahn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Patrick Zahn
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Patrick Zahn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Patrick Zahn
37 PIR jimmy lingwood