Team Cthulhu

Event Name
54 Kruger's Crossing CCX Justin Gorder
102 Cross Crusade Jose Sandoval
50 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
33 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
44 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
67 Cross Crusade andrew trask
90 SSCXWC Jason Britton
5 SSCXWC Byron Breeden
37 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
36 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
73 Cross Crusade andrew trask
84 Cross Crusade Justin Gorder
50 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
47 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
48 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
67 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
61 Cross Crusade Jason Britton
95 Cross Crusade andrew trask
64 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
48 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
43 Cross Crusade Jason Britton
36 Cross Crusade andrew trask
82 Cross Crusade Justin Gorder
106 Cross Crusade Joseph Sligh
70 Cross Crusade Jason Britton
64 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
49 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
127 Cross Crusade andrew trask
30 Battle at Barlow Jason Britton
50 Battle at Barlow Jose Sandoval
20 Hood River Double Cross Jose Sandoval
23 Hood River Double Cross Jose Sandoval
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Byron Breeden
9 Team Beer Track Race Byron Breeden
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Byron Breeden
57 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Justin Gorder
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Byron Breeden
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series andrew trask
3 Tuesday PIR andrew trask
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Justin Gorder
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jason Britto
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Justin Gorder
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Byron Breeden
9 Mt. Tabor Series George Trask
53 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jose Sandoval
48 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Justin Gorder
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Justin Gorder
50 Swan Island Criterium Jose Sandoval
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Byron Breeden
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Byron Breeden
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series andrew trask
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series andrew trask
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Jose Sandoval
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Justin Gorder
10 Tuesday PIR andrew trask
11 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Byron Breeden
14 Mt. Tabor Series George Trask
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Jose Sandoval
2 Tuesday PIR andrew trask
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Byron Breeden
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series andrew trask
3 Fast Twitch Fridays andrew trask
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Byron Breeden
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Byron Breeden
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Byron Breeden
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series andrew trask
30 Tuesday PIR Jose Sandoval
5 Tuesday PIR andrew trask
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR Jose Sandoval
1 Tuesday PIR andrew trask
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Byron Breeden
14 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jose Sandoval
15 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Byron Breeden
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race andrew trask
9 Fast Twitch Fridays andrew trask
26 Tuesday PIR Jose Sandoval
32 Tuesday PIR Jose Sandoval
58 Tuesday PIR Jose Sandoval