Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Name
DNF Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
3 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
24 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
5 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
6 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
25 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
2 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
22 Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
1 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
41 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
1 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
21 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
54 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
24 Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
27 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
6 Cross Crusade Molly Cameron
29 Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Cameron
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
38 Battle at Barlow Kelly Ryan
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Cameron
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
5 Hood River Double Cross Kelly Ryan
11 Pain on the Peak Molly Cameron
1 Cross Over Stage Race Molly Cameron
1 Cross Over Stage Race Molly Cameron
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Molly Cameron
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Molly Cameron
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Molly Cameron
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
1 Monday PIR Molly Cameron
20 Monday PIR: August Series Kelly Ryan
2 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
42 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
3 Monday PIR: August Series Joshua Creem
9 Monday PIR: August Series Molly Cameron
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Kelly Ryan
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Joshua Creem
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Wilmes
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Molly Cameron
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Doug Wilmes
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Joshua Creem
180 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Kelly Ryan
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Kelly Ryan
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Doug Wilmes
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Joshua Creem
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Kelly Ryan
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Molly Cameron
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Doug Wilmes
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Joshua Creem
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Molly Cameron
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Molly Cameron
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Doug Wilmes
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Joshua Creem
154 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Molly Cameron
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Joshua Creem
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Doug Wilmes
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Molly Cameron
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Kelly Ryan
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Joshua Creem
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Molly Cameron
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Doug Wilmes
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Kelly Ryan
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Kelly Ryan
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Molly Cameron
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Doug Wilmes
131 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Kelly Ryan
120 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Joshua Creem
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Doug Wilmes
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Molly Cameron
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Joshua Creem
43 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
39 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
25 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
7 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR Kelly Ryan
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
33 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
14 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
43 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Molly Cameron
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Joshua Creem
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Joshua Creem
4 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
17 Portland Twilight Criterium Molly Cameron
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Joshua Creem
5 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
7 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kelly Ryan
6 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Wilmes
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Joshua Creem
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Steven Hunter
23 Monday PIR: July Series Joshua Creem
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Wilmes
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Doug Wilmes
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Joshua Creem
369 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Joshua Creem
107 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Doug Wilmes
98 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Doug Wilmes
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Joshua Creem
264 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Doug Wilmes
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Joshua Creem
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Joshua Creem
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Doug Wilmes
58 Cascade Cycling Classic Doug Wilmes
3 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
13 Tuesday PIR Steven Hunter
12 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Wilmes
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joshua Creem
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
4 Tuesday PIR Steven Hunter
5 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
1 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Wilmes
11 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
9 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
25 Mt. Tabor Series Devin Zoller
18 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
17 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
42 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
18 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jeffery Otto
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Kelly Ryan
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Kelly Ryan
35 Mt. Tabor Series Steven Hunter
10 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
29 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
13 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
6 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Kelly Ryan
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Kelly Ryan
18 Monday PIR: June Series Joshua Creem
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Wilmes
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Joshua Creem
17 Swan Island Criterium Eric Nachtrab
10 Swan Island Criterium Joshua Creem
27 Swan Island Criterium Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Kelly Ryan
34 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
9 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
7 Mt. Tabor Series Molly Cameron
14 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Wilmes
25 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Wilmes
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kelly Ryan
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kelly Ryan
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Steven Hunter
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Steven Hunter
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Steven Hunter
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Steven Hunter
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Steven Hunter
208 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Steven Hunter
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Steven Hunter
7 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
34 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Creem
8 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
32 Mt. Tabor Series Devin Zoller
14 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
24 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
5 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
16 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Kelly Ryan
30 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Steven Hunter
4 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Joshua Creem
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
29 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
32 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Creem
4 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
18 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
26 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
8 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
53 Tuesday PIR Steven Hunter
21 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Eric Nachtrab
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Devin Zoller
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Molly Cameron
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Molly Cameron
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
23 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Kelly Ryan
34 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
39 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
13 Monday PIR: May Series Brandt Hueser
6 Monday PIR Brandt Hueser
23 Monday PIR: May Series Eric Nachtrab
40 Rehearsal Road Race Molly Cameron
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Kelly Ryan
13 Rehearsal Road Race Doug Wilmes
13 Rehearsal Road Race Steven Hunter
23 Rehearsal Road Race Eric Nachtrab
42 Rehearsal Road Race Joshua Creem
8 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
21 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
20 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
41 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
8 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
47 Silverton RR Kelly Ryan
14 Silverton RR Steven Hunter
13 Silverton RR Doug Wilmes
56 Tuesday PIR Devin Zoller
9 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
52 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
6 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
19 Icebreaker Criterium Doug Wilmes
1 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Molly Cameron
43 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
41 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
8 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
2 Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
58 Tuesday PIR Steven Hunter
67 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
36 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
24 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
15 Eugene Roubaix Steven Hunter
11 Eugene Roubaix Joshua Creem
17 Eugene Roubaix Doug Wilmes
10 Eugene Roubaix Kelly Ryan
37 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
23 King's Valley RR Steven Hunter
38 King's Valley RR Joshua Creem
13 King's Valley RR Doug Wilmes
5 King's Valley RR Molly Cameron
9 King's Valley RR Kelly Ryan
49 Tuesday PIR Steven Hunter
30 Piece of Cake RR Joshua Creem
27 Piece of Cake RR Doug Wilmes
19 Banana Belt Series Doug Wilmes
40 Banana Belt Series Doug Wilmes
20 Cherry Pie Joshua Creem
12 Cherry Pie Doug Wilmes