Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Doug Wilmes
11 USGP of Cyclocross Doug Wilmes
2 OBRA CCX Championship Molly Cameron
12 OBRA CCX Championship Doug Wilmes
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Doug Wilmes
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kelly Ryan
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Doug Wilmes
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Adrian Olmstead
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Doug Wilmes
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Julia Fudge
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Adrian Olmstead
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Erol Chandler
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Molly Cameron
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Kelly Ryan
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Erol Chandler
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Doug Wilmes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kelly Ryan
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Doug Wilmes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Kelly Ryan
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Doug Wilmes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Adrian Olmstead
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Erol Chandler
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Erol Chandler
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Molly Cameron
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Adrian Olmstead
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Doug Wilmes
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Molly Cameron
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Doug Wilmes
8 Ninkrossi CX Adrian Olmstead
1 Ninkrossi CX Molly Cameron
DNF Ninkrossi CX Kelly Ryan
DNF Ninkrossi CX Erol Chandler
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Erol Chandler
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Adrian Olmstead
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Adrian Olmstead
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kelly Ryan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Molly Cameron
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Erol Chandler
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Molly Cameron
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Kelly Ryan
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Molly Cameron
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Doug Wilmes
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Molly Cameron
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Erol Chandler
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kelly Ryan
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Adrian Olmstead
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Doug Wilmes
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erol Chandler
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adrian Olmstead
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Adrian Olmstead
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kelly Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Molly Cameron
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Cameron
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Adrian Olmstead
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
6 Battle at Barlow Adrian Olmstead
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Kelly Ryan
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Erol Chandler
2 Hood River Double Cross Erol Chandler
12 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Eric Nachtrab
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Doug Wilmes
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Erol Chandler
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Kelly Ryan
37 Monday PIR: August Series Eric Nachtrab
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Eric Nachtrab
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Eric Nachtrab
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Molly Cameron
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kelly Ryan
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Erol Chandler
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erol Chandler
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Erol Chandler
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kelly Ryan
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Eric Nachtrab
19 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Molly Cameron
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Eric Nachtrab
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Eric Nachtrab
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
15 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erol Chandler
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
19 Monday PIR Adrian Olmstead
13 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
18 OBRA Championship RR 1 Doug Wilmes
3 OBRA Championship RR 1 Steven Hunter
59 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
26 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Eric Nachtrab
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Eric Nachtrab
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
15 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
45 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
40 Monday PIR: July Series Eric Nachtrab
25 Monday PIR: July Series Eric Nachtrab
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
41 Monday PIR Steven Hunter
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly Ryan
13 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
4 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Eric Nachtrab
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Kelly Ryan
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
10 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
14 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Peter Drach
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Eric Nachtrab
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Peter Drach
4 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Peter Drach
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Eric Nachtrab
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday Eric Nachtrab
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Kelly Ryan
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Sixday Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Sixday Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Eric Nachtrab
16 Swan Island Criterium Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Eric Nachtrab
15 Mt. Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
13 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
18 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
22 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Steven Hunter
143 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Steven Hunter
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Devin Zoller
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Doug Wilmes
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Steven Hunter
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Doug Wilmes
301 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Devin Zoller
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Wilmes
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Steven Hunter
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Devin Zoller
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Steven Hunter
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Nachtrab
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joseph Boquiren
16 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
4 Cirque du Cycling Steven Hunter
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Nachtrab
13 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
9 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nachtrab
42 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
34 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
38 Monday PIR Doug Wilmes
41 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
19 Monday PIR Steven Hunter
17 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Eric Nachtrab
16 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
66 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
28 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steven Hunter
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Nachtrab
29 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
36 Silverton RR Steven Hunter
DNF Silverton RR Devin Zoller
17 Silverton RR Doug Wilmes
44 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Eric Nachtrab
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Eric Nachtrab
14 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
DNF Eugene Roubaix David Zoller
40 Eugene Roubaix Doug Wilmes
16 Eugene Roubaix Steven Hunter
DNF Eugene Roubaix Molly Cameron
9 Monday PIR-April Series Eric Nachtrab
4 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
28 Monday PIR Eric Nachtrab
21 Table Rock Road Race Devin Zoller
3 Table Rock Road Race Steven Hunter
17 Table Rock Road Race Kelly Ryan
7 Table Rock Road Race Molly Cameron
5 Table Rock Road Race Doug Wilmes
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Steven Hunter
12 Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
55 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
63 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
31 King's Valley Doug Wilmes
40 King's Valley Kelly Ryn
13 King's Valley Adrian Olmstead
DNF King's Valley Molly Cameron
DNF King's Valley Devin Zoller
12 King's Valley Steven Hunter
52 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
45 Tuesday PIR Steven Hunter
29 Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
9 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Steven Hunter
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adrian Olmstead
6 Echo Red to Red XC Doug Wilmes
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Wilmes
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Steven Hunter
3 Cherry Pie Steven Hunter
2 Cherry Pie Adrian Olmstead