Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Name
1 Santa Cross Katy Giombolini
5 Psycho Cross Series Katy Giombolini
7 Winter CX Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Winter CX Marayah Deese
7 Winter CX Dawn Andres
5 Winter CX Kristin Duyn
2 Winter CX Alexandra Burton
DNF Winter CX Guy Smith
19 Kruger's Crossing CX David Pedersen
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Guy Smith
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX ben corbalis
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Anthony Monteleone
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Joseph Reynolds
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park ben corbalis
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Anthony Monteleone
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Annie Mahoney
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Marayah Deese
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Suzanne Marcoe
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christy Deobald
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dawn Andres
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kristin Duyn
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Alexandra Burton
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Pedersen
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chad Smeltzer
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Damian Schmitt
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Molly Cameron
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Harris
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Annie Mahoney
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Annie Mahoney
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Annie Bertucio
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Christy Deobald
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Katy Giombolini
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Alexandra Burton
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Alexandra Burton
78 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristin Duyn
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dawn Andres
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joseph Reynolds
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Molly Cameron
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Franz Bruggemeier
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield ben corbalis
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kaitlin Borstelmann
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Annie Mahoney
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Heather VanValkenburg
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Anne Davis Usher
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Christy Deobald
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Katy Giombolini
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dawn Andres
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kristin Duyn
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Alexandra Burton
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Pedersen
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kevin Drake
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chad Smeltzer
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joseph Reynolds
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Molly Cameron
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Guy Smith
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Annie Mahoney
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Heather VanValkenburg
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Anthony Monteleone
30 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jason Musengo
26 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Guy Smith
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marayah Deese
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dawn Andres
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristin Duyn
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexandra Burton
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Damian Schmitt
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cameron
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cameron
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kaitlin Borstelmann
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Annie Mahoney
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christine A Holland
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Heather VanValkenburg
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Anne Davis Usher
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Heather VanValkenburg
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Annie Mahoney
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beth kobza
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marayah Deese
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Franz Bruggemeier
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Annie Mahoney
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christine A Holland
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Heather VanValkenburg
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Anne Davis Usher
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dawn Andres
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Katy Giombolini
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beth kobza
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Suzanne Marcoe
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kristin Duyn
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexandra Burton
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chad Smeltzer
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Damian Schmitt
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beth kobza
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Annie Mahoney
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Guy Smith
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Stephanie Chase
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Jason Musengo
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Annie Mahoney
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Heather VanValkenburg
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Guy Smith
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Joseph Reynolds
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kristin Duyn
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Marayah Deese
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Katy Giombolini
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dawn Andres
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Alexandra Burton
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Anthony Monteleone
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Pedersen
34 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jason Musengo
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kevin Drake
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chad Smeltzer
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Damian Schmitt
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Molly Cameron
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jason Harris
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Annie Mahoney
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Stephanie Chase
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Annie Mahoney
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephanie Chase
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Audrey Harris
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dawn Andres
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Marayah Deese
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beth kobza
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kristin Duyn
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Alexandra Burton
50 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jason Musengo
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Pedersen
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chad Smeltzer
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Damian Schmitt
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kelly Ryan
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Molly Cameron
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Guy Smith
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Audrey Harris
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jason Harris
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Heather VanValkenburg
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Anne Davis Usher
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Guy Smith
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kevin Drake
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Joseph Reynolds
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Molly Cameron
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Anthony Monteleone
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kaitlin Borstelmann
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Annie Mahoney
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christine A Holland
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Heather VanValkenburg
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Anne Davis Usher
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marayah Deese
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Katy Giombolini
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dawn Andres
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alexandra Burton
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Damian Schmitt
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Molly Cameron
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Guy Smith
132 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Harris
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Annie Mahoney
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Suzanne Marcoe
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dawn Andres
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alexandra Burton
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ed Reagan
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Musengo
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Pedersen
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Damian Schmitt
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Molly Cameron
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kaitlin Borstelmann
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Annie Mahoney
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Heather VanValkenburg
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Anne Davis Usher
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Annie Mahoney
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather VanValkenburg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristin Duyn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Reynolds
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Stephanie Chase
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Dawn Andres
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Joseph Reynolds
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings David Pedersen
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jason Musengo
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Matt Edler
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Chad Smeltzer
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Amy Shepard
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Annie Mahoney
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Heather VanValkenburg
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Musengo
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chad Smeltzer
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Annie Mahoney
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Molly Cameron
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Alexandra Burton
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Annie Mahoney
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Heather VanValkenburg
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Marayah Deese
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Dawn Andres
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Alexandra Burton
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Joseph Reynolds
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Molly Cameron
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Guy Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Suzanne Marcoe
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Hutchinson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Reynolds
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Edler
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Musengo
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Shepard
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Damian Schmitt
6 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Katy Giombolini
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Katy Giambini
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Heather VanValkenburg
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chad Smeltzer
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Dawn Andres
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Joseph Reynolds
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jason Musengo
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings David Pedersen
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matt Edler
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Chad Smeltzer
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Amy Shepard
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Annie Mahoney
6 Battle at Barlow Heather VanValkenburg
12 Battle at Barlow Beth kobza
8 Battle at Barlow Dawn Andres
4 Battle at Barlow Alexandra Burton
10 Battle at Barlow Damian Schmitt
2 Battle at Barlow Molly Cameron
18 Battle at Barlow Guy Smith
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Annie Mahoney
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Annie Bertucio
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Christy Deobald
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Katy Giombolini
34 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Pedersen
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jason Musengo
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Matt Edler
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Chad Smeltzer
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Molly Cameron
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Guy Smith
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Cameron
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Alexandra Burton
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather VanValkenburg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Dawn Andres
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Reynolds
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Musengo
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
3 Twilight Cross Series Katy Giambini
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Dawn Andres
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Joseph Reynolds
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jason Musengo
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings David Pedersen
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matt Edler
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Chad Smeltzer
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Amy Shepard
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Annie Mahoney
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Heather VanValkenburg
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matt Edler
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chad Smeltzer
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Amy Shepard
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Annie Bertucio
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Annie Mahoney
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Christy Deobald
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Katy Giombolini
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Heather VanValkenburg
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Dawn Andres
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Alexandra Burton
31 GPRT: Zaaldercross Chad Smeltzer
30 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Pedersen
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jason Musengo
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Matt Edler
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Molly Cameron
25 GPRT: Zaaldercross Damian Schmitt
25 GPRT: Zaaldercross Guy Smith
48 GPRT: Zaaldercross Annie Mahoney
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Cameron
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Marayah Deese
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Meagan Masten
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beth kobza
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Suzanne Marcoe
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kelly Ryan
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Kaitlin Borstelmann
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Dawn Andres
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Joseph Reynolds
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jason Musengo
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings David Pedersen
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matt Edler
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Chad Smeltzer
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Annie Mahoney
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dawn Andres
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Heather VanValkenburg
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Musengo
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matt Edler
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chad Smeltzer
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Annie Mahoney
9 Hood River Double Cross Beth kobza
1 Hood River Double Cross Alexandra Burton
21 Hood River Double Cross Molly Cameron
17 Hood River Double Cross Joseph Reynolds
8 Hood River Double Cross Damian Schmitt
5 Hood River Double Cross Annie Mahoney
42 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Annie Mahoney
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Meagan Masten
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Damian Schmitt
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Starr Walker
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Annie Mahoney
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Katy Giombolini
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Franz Bruggemeier
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Marayah Deese
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Meagan Masten
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Heather VanValkenburg
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Suzanne Marcoe
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Alexandra Burton
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Cameron
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Musengo
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Edler
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Kaitlin Borstelmann
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Christy Deobald
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Damian Schmitt
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Joseph Reynolds
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings David Pedersen
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matt Edler
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Chad Smeltzer
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Annie Mahoney
3 Twilight Cross Series Katy Giombolini
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Anthony Monteleone
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joseph Reynolds
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chad Smeltzer
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Annie Mahoney
5 Fazio Farms Annie Mahoney
2 Fazio Farms Christy Deobald
5 Fazio Farms Dawn Andres
1 Fazio Farms Molly Cameron
4 GPRT: Het Meer Anthony Monteleone
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Christy Deobald
5 GPRT: Het Meer Annie Mahoney
2 GPRT: Het Meer Katy Giombolini
5 GPRT: Het Meer Heather VanValkenburg
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Stephanie Chase
30 GPRT: Het Meer Jason Musengo
26 GPRT: Het Meer Chad Smeltzer
19 GPRT: Het Meer Matt Edler
18 GPRT: Het Meer David Pedersen
12 GPRT: Het Meer Joseph Reynolds
2 GPRT: Het Meer Molly Cameron
18 GPRT: Het Meer Guy Smith
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Annie Bertucio
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Damian Schmitt
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephanie Chase
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Annie Mahoney
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Anthony Monteleone
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Herring
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Pedersen
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matt Edler
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Chad Smeltzer
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Harris
32 GPRT: DDCX 1 Annie Mahoney
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Christy Deobald
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Franz Bruggemeier
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Annie Bertucio
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Starr Walker
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Christy Deobald
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Annie Mahoney
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Katy Giombolini
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Heather VanValkenburg
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Alexandra Burton
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Pedersen
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Matt Edler
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Chad Smeltzer
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jason Musengo
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Joseph Reynolds
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Guy Smith
54 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jason Harris
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Annie Bertucio
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Anthony Monteleone
4 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Katy Giombolini
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Katy Giombolini
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Katy Giombolini
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Molly Cameron
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
15 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Marayah Deese
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
11 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
14 Monday PIR Jason Harris
11 Monday PIR Annie Mahoney
6 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Molly Cameron
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Molly Cameron
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Heather VanValkenburg
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beth kobza
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Annie Mahoney
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jason Harris
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Pedersen
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Guy Smith
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beth kobza
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kristi Carver
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Stephanie Chase
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joseph Reynolds
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Molly Cameron
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Heather VanValkenburg
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jason Musengo
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Drake
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Annie Mahoney
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Katy Giombolini
11 Tensegrity STXC Series Franz Bruggemeier
36 Tuesday PIR Joseph Reynolds
10 Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
3 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday PIR Jason Harris
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
11 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Katy Giombolini
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Molly Cameron
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Katy Giombolini
21 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Molly Cameron
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Katy Giombolini
27 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Molly Cameron
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Katy Giombolini
15 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Molly Cameron
2 Eugene Celebration Katy Giombolini
17 Eugene Celebration Molly Cameron
5 Eugene Celebration Katy Giombolini
17 Eugene Celebration Molly Cameron
5 Eugene Celebration Katy Giombolini
17 Eugene Celebration Molly Cameron
17 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
7 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Katy Giombolini
5 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
27 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
1 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Cliff Heaberlin
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Alexandra Burton
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Joseph Reynolds
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Cliff Heaberlin
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Heather VanValkenburg
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joseph Reynolds
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Katy Giombolini
2 Twilight Criterium Series Katy Giombolini
34 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Erol Chandler
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Doug Wilmes
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kristi Carver
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephanie Chase
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Marayah Deese
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dawn Andres
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Starr Walker
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Annie Mahoney
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Anthony Monteleone
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jason Musengo
17 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristi Carver
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephanie Chase
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erol Chandler
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Wilmes
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Anthony Monteleone
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Musengo
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Starr Walker
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Annie Mahoney
2 Vancouver Criterium Joseph Reynolds
9 Gresham Criterium Dawn Andres
7 Gresham Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
2 Gresham Criterium Alexandra Burton
1 Twilight Criterium Series Katy Giombolini
19 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Wilmes
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Musengo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Starr Walker
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Annie Mahoney
8 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Stephanie Chase
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
90 High Cascades 100 Brett Luelling
5 Tuesday PIR Joseph Reynolds
16 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
8 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
9 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Wilmes
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Musengo
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marayah Deese
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dawn Andres
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Annie Mahoney
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
2 Twilight Criterium Series Katy Giombolini
34 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
6 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
15 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Wilmes
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dawn Andres
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Starr Walker
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marayah Deese
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Annie Mahoney
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Dawn Andres
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Amy Shepard
20 St. Honoré Criterium Kaitlin Borstelmann
15 St. Honoré Criterium Kris Fischer
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
24 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
19 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Starr Walker
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Molly Cameron
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Kristin Duyn
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Alexandra Burton
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Dawn Andres
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph Reynolds
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Dawn Andres
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Alexandra Burton
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joseph Reynolds
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Dawn Andres
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Alexandra Burton
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joseph Reynolds
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Alexandra Burton
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Dawn Andres
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph Reynolds
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Dawn Andres
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Alexandra Burton
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Joseph Reynolds
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Dawn Andres
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Alexandra Burton
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joseph Reynolds
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kristin Duyn
35 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
19 Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
37 Tuesday PIR Dawn Andres
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Katy Giombolini
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Doug Wilmes
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Alexandra Burton
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Christy Deobald
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Starr Walker
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dawn Andres
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Marayah Deese
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Annie Mahoney
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jason Musengo
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Joseph Reynolds
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Alexandra Burton
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Wilmes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Musengo
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marayah Deese
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dawn Andres
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Annie Mahoney
1 Alpenrose Six Day Amy Shepard
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Dawn Andres
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kristin Duyn
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Chad Smeltzer
18 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Reynolds
2 Mt. Tabor Series Dawn Andres
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kristin Duyn
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Katy Giombolini
40 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Wilmes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marayah Deese
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dawn Andres
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Starr Walker
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Annie Mahoney
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Musengo
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Amy Shepard
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Amy Shepard
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
16 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Reynolds
16 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Suzanne Marcoe
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kristin Duyn
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
10 Mt. Tabor Series Kaitlin Borstelmann
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Katy Giombolini
69 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
25 Tuesday PIR Joseph Reynolds
2 Twilight Criterium Series Katy Giombolini
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Musengo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Wilmes
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joseph Reynolds
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Christy Deobald
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Starr Walker
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marayah Deese
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Annie Mahoney
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
36 Monday PIR Matt Edler
1 Montinore Road Race Kristin Duyn
17 Montinore Road Race Jason Harris
DNF Montinore Road Race Amy Shepard
6 Montinore Road Race Stephanie Chase
6 Montinore Road Race Joseph Reynolds
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
39 Mt. Tabor Series Kristy fischer
21 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Suzanne Marcoe
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kristin Duyn
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Kristi Carver
16 Mt. Tabor Series Kaitlin Borstelmann
12 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
58 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
34 Monday PIR Matt Edler
6 Monday PIR Kaitlin Borstelmann
5 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Musengo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Starr Walker
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marayah Deese
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Annie Mahoney
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Amy Shepard
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Kaitlin Borstelmann
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Stephanie Chase
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Heather VanValkenburg
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Amy Shepard
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Chad Smeltzer
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Amy Shepard
64 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
50 Tuesday PIR Alexandra Burton
38 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
36 Tuesday PIR Joseph Reynolds
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Amy Shepard
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
23 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Ed Reagan
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Starr Walker
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Stephanie Chase
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Alexandra Burton
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Beth kobza
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kristin Duyn
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Doug Wilmes
9 Bend Don't Brake Dawn Andres
11 Bend Don't Brake Dawn Andres
7 Bend Don't Brake Amy Shepard
13 Bend Don't Brake Beth kobza
12 Bend Don't Brake Heather VanValkenburg
5 Bend Don't Brake Alexandra Burton
22 Bend Don't Brake Beth kobza
20 Bend Don't Brake Heather VanValkenburg
16 Bend Don't Brake Amy Shepard
6 Bend Don't Brake Alexandra Burton
11 Tuesday PIR Jason Harris
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Amy Shepard
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ed Reagan
8 Monday PIR Kaitlin Borstelmann
5 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
3 Monday PIR Amy Shepard
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Annie Mahoney
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kristi Carver
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Heather VanValkenburg
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kristi Carver
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Heather VanValkenburg
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jason Musengo
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Matt Edler
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kevin Drake
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Annie Mahoney
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kristin Duyn
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dawn Andres
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kaitlin Borstelmann
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Amy Shepard
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Stephanie Chase
49 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
41 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
37 Tuesday PIR Joseph Reynolds
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ed Reagan
6 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Marayah Deese
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dawn Andres
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stephanie Chase
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kristi Carver
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Alexandra Burton
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Heather VanValkenburg
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Alexandra Burton
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Joseph Reynolds
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Ed Reagan
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joseph Reynolds
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ed Reagan
26 Tuesday PIR Joseph Reynolds
13 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
50 Tuesday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
40 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
10 Monday PIR Ed Reagan
14 Banana Belt Series Marayah Deese
8 Banana Belt Series Kristin Duyn
1 Banana Belt Series Dawn Andres
10 Banana Belt Series Kaitlin Borstelmann
9 Banana Belt Series Stephanie Chase
5 Banana Belt Series Kristi Carver
3 Banana Belt Series Amy Shepard
10 Banana Belt Series Alexandra Burton
28 Banana Belt Series Joseph Reynolds
10 Banana Belt Series Ed Reagan
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Marayah Deese
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dawn Andres
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Stephanie Chase
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kristi Carver
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Alexandra Burton
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Heather VanValkenburg
36 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
35 Tuesday PIR Joseph Reynolds
18 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
31 Tuesday PIR Starr Walker
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
15 Monday PIR Joseph Reynolds
8 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
13 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
8 Monday PIR Kaitlin Borstelmann
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Starr Walker
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Marayah Deese
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kaitlin Borstelmann
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Stephanie Chase
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Starr Walker
5 Eugene Roubaix Katy Giombolini
13 Eugene Roubaix Ed Reagan
20 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
6 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
7 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
12 Monday PIR Annie Mahoney
10 Monday PIR Starr Walker
7 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
64 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Ed Reagan
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Ed Reagan
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Amy Shepard
53 Tuesday PIR Alexandra Burton
47 Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
26 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
25 Tuesday PIR Amy Shepard
7 Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
6 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
15 Monday PIR Starr Walker
14 Monday PIR Annie Mahoney
11 Kings Valley Road Race Katy Giombolini
8 Kings Valley Road Race Suzanne Marcoe
7 Kings Valley Road Race Meagan Masten
6 Kings Valley Road Race Marayah Deese
3 Kings Valley Road Race Dawn Andres
10 Kings Valley Road Race Kristi Carver
5 Kings Valley Road Race Stephanie Chase
2 Kings Valley Road Race Amy Shepard
7 Kings Valley Road Race Alexandra Burton
26 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Edler
28 Kings Valley Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
8 Kings Valley Road Race Annie Mahoney
15 Kings Valley Road Race Ed Reagan
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jason Musengo
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cliff Heaberlin
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Amy Shepard
33 Gorge Roubaix Matt Edler
34 Gorge Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
26 Gorge Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
2 Gorge Roubaix Dawn Andres
34 Gorge Roubaix Ben Herring
7 Gorge Roubaix Matt Hutchinson
8 Cherry Pie Meagan Masten
6 Cherry Pie Kaitlin Borstelmann
6 Cherry Pie Annie Mahoney
41 Cherry Pie Cliff Heaberlin
26 Cherry Pie Matt Edler
18 Cherry Pie Joseph Reynolds
2 Cherry Pie Kristi Carver
8 Dirty Circles 3 Meagan Masten
1 Dirty Circles 3 Kaitlin Borstelmann
18 Dirty Circles Annie Mahoney
15 Dirty Circles Meagan Masten
12 Dirty Circles Dawn Andres
1 Dirty Circles Kaitlin Borstelmann
21 Dirty Circles Heather VanValkenburg
16 Dirty Circles Kristi Carver
14 Dirty Circles 1 Heather VanValkenburg
8 Dirty Circles 1 Kristi Carver
10 Dirty Circles 1 Annie Mahoney
6 Dirty Circles 1 Dawn Andres
1 Dirty Circles 1 Kaitlin Borstelmann
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Starr Walker
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beth kobza