Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Name
19 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
15 Monday PIR Colin Rowan
5 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
7 Monday PIR Suzanne Marcoe
1 Monday PIR Jason Elstad
7 Sister's Stampede XC Kae Erickson
17 Sister's Stampede XC Doug Wilmes
12 Bend Don't Brake James Buckroyd
2 Bend Don't Brake Colin Rowan
4 Bend Don't Brake Johnny Burrell
13 Bend Don't Brake Johnny Burrell
DNF Bend Don't Brake Marek Litinsky
4 Bend Don't Brake Jen Luebke
8 Bend Don't Brake Christine A Holland
DNF Bend Don't Brake Heather VanValkenburg
16 Bend Don't Brake Marayah Deese
9 Bend Don't Brake Katy Giombolini
1 Bend Don't Brake Kae Erickson
17 Bend Don't Brake Marayah Deese
9 Bend Don't Brake Katy Giombolini
1 Bend Don't Brake Kae Erickson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Heather VanValkenburg
4 Bend Don't Brake Christine A Holland
2 Bend Don't Brake Jen Luebke
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Annalisa Fish
71 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Conor Fitzgerald
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Harris
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
54 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyle Mensing
59 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
73 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kris Fischer
80 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
82 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
86 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Johnny Burrell
60 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dawn Andres
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marayah Deese
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Buckroyd
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Elstad
8 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
5 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kae Erickson
2 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
1 Monday PIR Kae Erickson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anne Davis Usher
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine A Holland
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
1 Monday PIR Anne Davis Usher
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Anthony Monteleone
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Buckroyd
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
4 Monday PIR Jason Elstad
1 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marayah Deese
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kae Erickson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Elstad
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elise Huggins
6 Track DAZE Starr Walker
5 Track DAZE Marayah Deese
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Bob Stephens
3 Fast Twitch Friday Starr Walker
1 Fast Twitch Friday Marayah Deese
5 Thursday Track Kae Erickson
7 Thursday Track Kaitlin Borstelmann
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alexandra Burton
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brian Foresta
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Annalisa Fish
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
5 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day James Buckroyd
23 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Brian Foresta
33 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Johnny Burrell
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Kae Erickson
6 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Stephanie Chase
50 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Colin Rowan
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Marayah Deese
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Jason Elstad
6 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D Kyle Mensing
13 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Kyle Mensing
5 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Kyle Mensing
16 BriHOP International Omnium Dan Grabski
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Marek Litinsky
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Colin Rowan
28 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Nathan Gibson
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Katy Giombolini
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Marayah Deese
20 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jason Harris
16 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon David Pedersen
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jason Musengo
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon James Buckroyd
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jason Elstad
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Matt Edler
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jason Elstad
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings James Buckroyd
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Marek Litinsky
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
21 Monday PIR Matt Edler
27 Monday PIR Doug Wilmes
13 Monday PIR Kaitlin Borstelmann
22 Monday PIR Jake Gartland
16 Monday PIR David Pedersen
37 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
44 Monday PIR Colin Rowan
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Marayah Deese
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kae Erickson
13 Monday PIR Jason Elstad
5 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
17 Monday PIR Starr Walker
3 Monday PIR Kae Erickson
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
21 Bear Springs - XC Bob Stephens
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Buckroyd
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
39 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
6 Monday PIR Kae Erickson
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
32 Monday PIR David Pedersen
24 Monday PIR Jake Gartland
15 Barton Park Circuit Race Matt Edler
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Jen Luebke
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Anthony Monteleone
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Dan Grabski
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Marek Litinsky
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Nathan Gibson
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Colin Rowan
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Kris Fischer
27 As The Raven Flies: Combined James Buckroyd
1 As The Raven Flies James Buckroyd
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
1 Mudslinger Brian Anthony
20 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Corey Fish
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Marayah Deese
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Katy Giombolini
34 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kyle Mensing
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Anthony Monteleone
33 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kris Fischer
27 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Nathan Gibson
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kae Erickson
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Marek Litinsky
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kristin Duyn
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kristi Carver
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Christine A Holland
4 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Dawn Andres
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jennifer Luebke
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Stephanie Chase
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Heather VanValkenburg
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Elise Huggins
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Annalisa Fish
51 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jason Elstad
50 Gorge Roubaix Matt Hutchinson
53 Gorge Roubaix James Buckroyd
6 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Mensing
14 Gorge Roubaix Anthony Monteleone
20 Gorge Roubaix Johny Burrell
46 Gorge Roubaix kristopher Fischer
2 Gorge Roubaix Kae Erickson
6 Gorge Roubaix Kristin Duyn
17 Gorge Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
16 Gorge Roubaix Marek Litinsky
66 Gorge Roubaix Joseph Reynolds
57 Gorge Roubaix Brian Foresta
3 Gorge Roubaix Kristin Duyn
37 Gorge Roubaix James Buckroyd
28 Gorge Roubaix Matt Edler
6 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Mensing
4 Gorge Roubaix Joseph Reynolds
19 Gorge Roubaix Jason Musengo
7 Gorge Roubaix Katy Giombolini
3 Gorge Roubaix Kae Erickson
17 Gorge Roubaix Christine Holland
7 Gorge Roubaix Dawn Andres
40 Gorge Roubaix Matt Hutchinson
26 Gorge Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
7 Cherry Pie Katy Giombolini
2 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Suzanne Marcoe
24 Cherry Pie Jake Gartland
14 Cherry Pie Molly Cameron
15 Cherry Pie Corey Fish
DNF Cherry Pie Marek Litinsky
1 Cherry Pie Heather VanValkenburg
11 Cherry Pie Kristin Duyn
8 Cherry Pie Stephanie Chase
5 Cherry Pie Jennifer Luebke
DNF Cherry Pie Nathan Gibson
3 Cherry Pie Alexandra Burton
DNF Cherry Pie Colin Rowan
16 Cherry Pie Kyle Mensing
8 Cherry Pie Joseph Reynolds
9 Cherry Pie Annalisa Fish
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Marek Litinsky
5 Dirty Circles 3 Nathan Gibson
2 Dirty Circles 3 Marek Litinsky
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Dawn Andres
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Marek Litinsky
17 Dirty Circles 1 Starr Walker
25 Dirty Circles Starr Walker
32 Dirty Circles Kaitlin Borstelmann
20 Dirty Circles Heather VanValkenburg
15 Dirty Circles Stephanie Chase
14 Dirty Circles Alexandra Burton
11 Dirty Circles Dawn Andres
26 Dirty Circles Molly Cameron
17 Dirty Circles Corey Fish
11 Dirty Circles Nathan Gibson
2 Dirty Circles Marek Litinsky
17 Dirty Circles James Buckroyd
7 Dirty Circles Johnny Burrell
4 Dirty Circles Joseph Reynolds
2 Dirty Circles 1 Joseph Reynolds
15 Dirty Circles 1 Dawn Andres
13 Dirty Circles 1 James Buckroyd
3 Dirty Circles 1 Marek Litinsky
10 Dirty Circles 1 Corey Fish
19 Dirty Circles 1 Molly Cameron
58 Dirty Circles 1 Nathan Gibson
59 Dirty Circles 1 Kris Fischer
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Anthony Monteleone
11 Dirty Circles 1 Alexandra Burton
12 Dirty Circles 1 Stephanie Chase
19 Dirty Circles 1 Heather VanValkenburg
29 Dirty Circles 1 Kaitlin Borstelmann
3 Dirty Circles 1 Johnny Burrell
1 Echo Red to Red XC Beth kobza
1 Echo Red to Red XC Elise Huggins
23 Echo Red to Red XC Bob Stephens
5 Jack Frost TT Annalisa Fish
7 Jack Frost TT Annie Mahoney
11 Jack Frost TT Corey Fish
2 Jack Frost TT Kristi Carver
4 Jack Frost TT Kaitlin Borstelmann
16 Jack Frost TT Starr Walker
99 Jack Frost TT: Combined Annalisa Fish
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Corey Fish
266 Jack Frost TT: Combined Annie Mahoney
216 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristi Carver
273 Jack Frost TT: Combined Starr Walker
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kaitlin Borstelmann