Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Name
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jason Elstad
5 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
1 Portland Short Track Series Brian Anthony
8 Portland Short Track Series Jason Musengo
7 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
5 Portland Short Track Series Colin Rowan
DNF Portland Short Track Series Nathan Gibson
9 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
8 Portland Short Track Series Marek Litinsky
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Marek Litinsky
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Matt Edler
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Anthony Monteleone
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Colin Rowan
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Johnny Burrell
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
68 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyle Mensing
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Johnny Burrell
65 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
1 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
6 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
1 Portland Short Track Series Brian Anthony
2 Portland Short Track Series Marayah Deese
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jake Gartland
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
7 Monday PIR Jake Gartland
4 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
79 High Cascades 100 Bob Stephens
4 Thursday Track Marayah Deese
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Daniel Recordon
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jake Gartland
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alexandra Burton
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Doug Wilmes
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dawn Andres
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
22 Twilight Criterium Series Katy Giombolini
4 Twilight Criterium Series Katy Giombolini
59 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stephanie Chase
61 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyle Mensing
63 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kristin Duyn
1 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
5 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 Portland Short Track Series Elise Huggins
1 Portland Short Track Series Brian Anthony
15 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Johnny Burrell
5 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
1 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Marek Litinsky
13 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Colin Rowan
6 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
2 Thursday Track Marayah Deese
24 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Stephanie Chase
10 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
11 Mt. Tabor Series Conor Fitzgerald
3 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Rowan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Anthony Monteleone
15 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Colin Rowan
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kae Erickson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
20 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Mensing
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jake Gartland
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dawn Andres
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
3 Twilight Criterium Series Katy Giombolini
1 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
3 Portland Short Track Series Marayah Deese
9 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
1 Portland Short Track Series Brian Anthony
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
5 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
6 Alpenrose Six Day Marayah Deese
11 Mt. Tabor Series Anthony Monteleone
1 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Rowan
14 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
14 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Marayah Deese
18 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Reynolds
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kae Erickson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Anne Davis Usher
19 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Mensing
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Elstad
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stephanie Chase
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Marek Litinsky
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jake Gartland
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Katy Giombolini
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Corey Fish
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Jason Elstad
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Elise Huggins
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Marek Litinsky
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Nathan Gibson
25 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Bob Stephens
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Brian Anthony
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Dawn Andres
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Jennifer Luebke
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Alexandra Burton
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Kristin Duyn
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Christine A Holland
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Jennifer Luebke
85 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Alexandra Burton
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Jennifer Luebke
166 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Jason Elstad
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Corey Fish
121 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Dawn Andres
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Alexandra Burton
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Dawn Andres
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Kristin Duyn
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Christine A Holland
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Katy Giombolini
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Alexandra Burton
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Dawn Andres
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Jennifer Luebke
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Kristin Duyn
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Christine A Holland
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Katy Giombolini
147 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Kristin Duyn
157 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Christine A Holland
182 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Katy Giombolini
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Corey Fish
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Jason Elstad
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Corey Fish
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Jason Elstad
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Alexandra Burton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Corey Fish
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Johnny Burrell
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Jason Elstad
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic James Buckroyd
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Jennifer Luebke
46 Baker City Cycling Classic Corey Fish
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Dawn Andres
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Kristin Duyn
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Christine A Holland
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Katy Giombolini
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Marayah Deese
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic James Buckroyd
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Jason Elstad
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Marayah Deese
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Katy Giombolini
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Christine A Holland
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Kristin Duyn
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Dawn Andres
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Alexandra Burton
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Jennifer Luebke
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Johnny Burrell
6 Thursday Track Molly Cameron
25 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Rowan
17 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
1 Mt. Tabor Series Anthony Monteleone
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
2 Mt. Tabor Series Anne Davis Usher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Anthony Monteleone
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
51 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
5 Portland Short Track Series Jason Musengo
3 Portland Short Track Series Brian Anthony
5 Portland Short Track Series Marayah Deese
3 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
14 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
9 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jake Gartland
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Elstad
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
9 Monday PIR Jake Gartland
3 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
3 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
26 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Jason Elstad
20 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR James Buckroyd
14 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Johnny Burrell
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Colin Rowan
36 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Nathan Gibson
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Marayah Deese
7 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Christine A Holland
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Kristin Duyn
DNF Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Dawn Andres
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Alexandra Burton
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Jennifer Luebke
30 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Conor Fitzgerald
13 Mt. Tabor Series Conor Fitzgerald
19 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
1 Mt. Tabor Series Anne Davis Usher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
4 Mt. Tabor Series Marayah Deese
9 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jake Gartland
22 Mt. Tabor Series Anthony Monteleone
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Reynolds
11 Mt. Tabor Series Corey Fish
18 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
37 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Reynolds
19 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Reynolds
1 Twilight TT Series Katy Giombolini
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Katy Giombolini
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christine A Holland
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Pedersen
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kristin Duyn
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Elstad
8 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
3 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jason Elstad
3 Portland Short Track Series Brian Anthony
1 Portland Short Track Series Elise Huggins
2 Portland Short Track Series Marayah Deese
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Jennifer Luebke
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Christine A Holland
62 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Christine A Holland
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Christine A Holland
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Jennifer Luebke
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jennifer Luebke
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Christine A Holland
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Christine A Holland
11 Mt. Tabor Series Conor Fitzgerald
16 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Corey Fish
14 Mt. Tabor Series Colin Rowan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Anthony Monteleone
16 Mt. Tabor Series James Buckroyd
21 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Edler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Marayah Deese
12 Mt. Tabor Series Annalisa Fish
4 Mt. Tabor Series Suzanne Marcoe
2 Twilight TT Series Katy Giombolini
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined Katy Giombolini
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dawn Andres
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kris Fischer
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
6 Portland Short Track Series Marayah Deese
1 Portland Short Track Series Jason Elstad
16 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
DNF Portland Short Track Series Hoffman Cortes
19 Portland Short Track Series David Pedersen
5 Portland Short Track Series Conor Fitzgerald
10 Portland Short Track Series Jason Musengo
5 Portland Short Track Series Brian Anthony
1 Portland Short Track Series Annalisa Fish
1 Portland Short Track Series Elise Huggins
4 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Elstad
9 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Jason Elstad
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Colin Rowan
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Hoffman Cortes
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Katy Giombolini
14 Hammer Velo Criterium David Pedersen
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Kris Fischer
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Jason Elstad
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Anne Davis Usher
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Dawn Andres
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Kae Erickson
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Christine A Holland
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Nathan Gibson
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Colin Rowan
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Kris Fischer
3 Thursday Track Kae Erickson
9 Thursday Track Kaitlin Borstelmann
13 Mt Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
5 Mt Tabor Series Suzanne Marcoe
7 Mt Tabor Series Colin Rowan
4 Mt Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
3 Mt Tabor Series Annalisa Fish
2 Mt Tabor Series Anne Davis Usher
11 Mt Tabor Series Matt Hutchinson
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
7 Portland Short Track Series Heather VanValkenburg
2 Monday PIR Jason Elstad
8 Portland Short Track Series Starr Walker
3 Portland Short Track Series Colin Rowan
8 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
3 Portland Short Track Series Marayah Deese
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Johnny Burrell
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Katy Giombolini
1 PDW Omnium Kae Erickson
3 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Starr Walker
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Marayah Deese
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alexandra Burton
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kris Fischer
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Annalisa Fish
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyle Mensing
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Pedersen
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Christine A Holland
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
2 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Anne Davis Usher
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Suzanne Marcoe
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kae Erickson
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Marayah Deese
7 Monday PIR Suzanne Marcoe
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jason Elstad
19 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
15 Monday PIR Colin Rowan
5 Monday PIR Stephanie Chase
1 Monday PIR Jason Elstad
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings James Buckroyd
17 Sister's Stampede XC Doug Wilmes
7 Sister's Stampede XC Kae Erickson
8 Bend Don't Brake Christine A Holland
2 Bend Don't Brake Colin Rowan
DNF Bend Don't Brake Marek Litinsky
4 Bend Don't Brake Johnny Burrell
12 Bend Don't Brake James Buckroyd
4 Bend Don't Brake Jennifer Luebke
DNF Bend Don't Brake Heather VanValkenburg
2 Bend Don't Brake Jennifer Luebke
16 Bend Don't Brake Marayah Deese
9 Bend Don't Brake Katy Giombolini
1 Bend Don't Brake Kae Erickson
17 Bend Don't Brake Marayah Deese
9 Bend Don't Brake Katy Giombolini
1 Bend Don't Brake Kae Erickson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Heather VanValkenburg
4 Bend Don't Brake Christine A Holland
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
60 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dawn Andres
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Annalisa Fish
71 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Conor Fitzgerald
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Harris
73 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kris Fischer
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
54 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyle Mensing
59 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
80 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Molly Cameron
82 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
86 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Johnny Burrell
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kae Erickson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Anne Davis Usher
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marayah Deese
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Buckroyd
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Elstad
8 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
5 Monday PIR Christine A Holland
1 Monday PIR Anne Davis Usher
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
1 Monday PIR Kae Erickson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christine A Holland
2 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Anthony Monteleone
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
4 Monday PIR Jason Elstad
1 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jason Elstad
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stephanie Chase
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Buckroyd
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marayah Deese
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kae Erickson
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Bob Stephens
5 Track DAZE Marayah Deese
6 Track DAZE Starr Walker
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elise Huggins
3 Fast Twitch Friday Starr Walker
1 Fast Twitch Friday Marayah Deese
5 Thursday Track Kae Erickson
7 Thursday Track Kaitlin Borstelmann
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brian Foresta
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Annalisa Fish
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alexandra Burton
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
33 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Johnny Burrell
50 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Colin Rowan
6 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Stephanie Chase
5 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day James Buckroyd
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Jason Elstad
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Marayah Deese
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Kae Erickson
23 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Brian Foresta
5 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Suzanne Marcoe
13 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Kyle Mensing
6 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D Kyle Mensing
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Matt Edler
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Marek Litinsky
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Kyle Mensing
13 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Colin Rowan
28 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Nathan Gibson
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jason Elstad
16 BriHOP International Omnium Dan Grabski
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Katy Giombolini
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon James Buckroyd
20 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jason Harris
16 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon David Pedersen
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jason Musengo
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Marayah Deese
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Marek Litinsky
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jason Elstad
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings James Buckroyd
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
13 Monday PIR Jason Elstad
16 Monday PIR David Pedersen
22 Monday PIR Jake Gartland
17 Monday PIR Starr Walker
13 Monday PIR Kaitlin Borstelmann
21 Monday PIR Matt Edler
27 Monday PIR Doug Wilmes
3 Monday PIR Kae Erickson
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Heather VanValkenburg
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Marayah Deese
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kae Erickson
44 Monday PIR Colin Rowan
5 Monday PIR Marayah Deese
37 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
21 Bear Springs - XC Bob Stephens
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colin Rowan
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Corey Fish
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matt Edler
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR James Buckroyd
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
39 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
4 Monday PIR Heather VanValkenburg
32 Monday PIR David Pedersen
24 Monday PIR Jake Gartland
6 Monday PIR Kae Erickson
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Dan Grabski
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Jennifer Luebke
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Kris Fischer
15 Barton Park Circuit Race Matt Edler
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Anthony Monteleone
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Colin Rowan
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Nathan Gibson
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Marek Litinsky
1 As The Raven Flies James Buckroyd
27 As The Raven Flies: Combined James Buckroyd
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jason Elstad
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
1 Mudslinger Brian Anthony
4 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Dawn Andres
51 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jason Elstad
34 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kyle Mensing
33 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kris Fischer
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Anthony Monteleone
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Katy Giombolini
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Marayah Deese
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kae Erickson
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Elise Huggins
20 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Corey Fish
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Marek Litinsky
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kristin Duyn
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Kristi Carver
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Christine A Holland
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Annalisa Fish
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jennifer Luebke
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Stephanie Chase
12 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Heather VanValkenburg
27 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Nathan Gibson
66 Gorge Roubaix Joseph Reynolds
57 Gorge Roubaix Brian Foresta
53 Gorge Roubaix James Buckroyd
50 Gorge Roubaix Matt Hutchinson
46 Gorge Roubaix kristopher Fischer
20 Gorge Roubaix Johny Burrell
14 Gorge Roubaix Anthony Monteleone
6 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Mensing
2 Gorge Roubaix Kae Erickson
6 Gorge Roubaix Kristin Duyn
17 Gorge Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
16 Gorge Roubaix Marek Litinsky
26 Gorge Roubaix Cliff Heaberlin
3 Gorge Roubaix Kristin Duyn
19 Gorge Roubaix Jason Musengo
4 Gorge Roubaix Joseph Reynolds
6 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Mensing
28 Gorge Roubaix Matt Edler
37 Gorge Roubaix James Buckroyd
40 Gorge Roubaix Matt Hutchinson
7 Gorge Roubaix Katy Giombolini
3 Gorge Roubaix Kae Erickson
17 Gorge Roubaix Christine A Holland
7 Gorge Roubaix Dawn Andres
16 Mountain Man Challenge Series Kyle Mensing
2 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Suzanne Marcoe
24 Cherry Pie Jake Gartland
14 Cherry Pie Molly Cameron
15 Cherry Pie Corey Fish
DNF Cherry Pie Marek Litinsky
7 Mountain Man Challenge Series Suzanne Marcoe
7 Cherry Pie Katy Giombolini
1 Cherry Pie Heather VanValkenburg
11 Cherry Pie Kristin Duyn
8 Cherry Pie Stephanie Chase
DNF Cherry Pie Nathan Gibson
9 Cherry Pie Annalisa Fish
3 Cherry Pie Alexandra Burton
DNF Cherry Pie Colin Rowan
16 Cherry Pie Kyle Mensing
8 Cherry Pie Joseph Reynolds
5 Cherry Pie Jennifer Luebke
5 Dirty Circles 3 Nathan Gibson
2 Dirty Circles 3 Marek Litinsky
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Marek Litinsky
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Marek Litinsky
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Dawn Andres
17 Dirty Circles 1 Starr Walker
25 Dirty Circles Starr Walker
32 Dirty Circles Kaitlin Borstelmann
20 Dirty Circles Heather VanValkenburg
15 Dirty Circles Stephanie Chase
14 Dirty Circles Alexandra Burton
11 Dirty Circles Dawn Andres
26 Dirty Circles Molly Cameron
17 Dirty Circles Corey Fish
11 Dirty Circles Nathan Gibson
2 Dirty Circles Marek Litinsky
17 Dirty Circles James Buckroyd
7 Dirty Circles Johnny Burrell
4 Dirty Circles Joseph Reynolds
2 Dirty Circles 1 Joseph Reynolds
15 Dirty Circles 1 Dawn Andres
13 Dirty Circles 1 James Buckroyd
3 Dirty Circles 1 Marek Litinsky
10 Dirty Circles 1 Corey Fish
19 Dirty Circles 1 Molly Cameron
58 Dirty Circles 1 Nathan Gibson
59 Dirty Circles 1 Kris Fischer
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Anthony Monteleone
11 Dirty Circles 1 Alexandra Burton
12 Dirty Circles 1 Stephanie Chase
19 Dirty Circles 1 Heather VanValkenburg
29 Dirty Circles 1 Kaitlin Borstelmann
3 Dirty Circles 1 Johnny Burrell
1 Echo Red to Red XC Beth kobza
1 Echo Red to Red XC Elise Huggins
23 Echo Red to Red XC Bob Stephens
5 Jack Frost TT Annalisa Fish
7 Jack Frost TT Annie Mahoney
11 Jack Frost TT Corey Fish
2 Jack Frost TT Kristi Carver
4 Jack Frost TT Kaitlin Borstelmann
16 Jack Frost TT Starr Walker
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kaitlin Borstelmann
99 Jack Frost TT: Combined Annalisa Fish
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Corey Fish
266 Jack Frost TT: Combined Annie Mahoney
216 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kristi Carver
273 Jack Frost TT: Combined Starr Walker