Point S Racing

Event Name
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Laura Parsons
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Mallory Miller
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Josiah Zukowski
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Damian Schmitt
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Cymon Kersch
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Carley Leins
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Fred mills
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Jimmy Gantz
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Katy Giombolini
14 Corn Cross 2 Fred mills
1 Corn Cross 2 Fred mills
5 Corn Cross 2 Franz Bruggemeier
5 Corn Cross 2 Katy Giombolini
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Franz Bruggemeier
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Mallory Miller
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Laura Parsons
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Josiah Zukowski
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Damian Schmitt
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Cymon Kersch
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Carley Leins
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Steven Beardsley
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Peter Newlands
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Katy Giombolini
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Katy Giombolini
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Franz Bruggemeier
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Mallory Miller
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Laura Parsons
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Josiah Zukowski
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Damian Schmitt
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Cymon Kersch
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Carley Leins
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Steven Beardsley
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jimmy Gantz
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Annie Mahoney
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Katy Giombolini
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Mallory Miller
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Laura Parsons
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Josiah Zukowski
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Damian Schmitt
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Cymon Kersch
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Carley Leins
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Annie Mahoney
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Steven Beardsley
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Jimmy Gantz
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Franz Bruggemeier
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Annie Mahoney
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Katy Giombolini
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Elise Huggins
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Mallory Miller
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Laura Parsons
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Josiah Zukowski
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Damian Schmitt
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Amy Engstrom
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Cymon Kersch
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Carley Leins
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Elise Huggins
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Fred mills
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Steven Beardsley
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Franz Bruggemeier
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Katy Giombolini
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Trey Read
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Mallory Miller
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Fred mills
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Cymon Kersch
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Fred mills
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Pedersen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Fred mills
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Steven Beardsley
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jimmy Gantz
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Mallory Miller
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Laura Parsons
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Alexandra Burton
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Molly Cameron
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Fred mills
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Josiah Zukowski
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Damian Schmitt
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Cymon Kersch
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Carley Leins
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Elise Huggins
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Mallory Miller
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Stephanie Chase
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Cymon Kersch
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Amy Engstrom
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Josiah Zukowski
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Cymon Kersch
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alexandra Burton
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mallory Miller
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Steven Beardsley
3 Portland Trophy Cup Steven Beardsley
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 David Pedersen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Steven Beardsley
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jimmy Gantz
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Amy Engstrom
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Elise Huggins
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Mallory Miller
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Alexandra Burton
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Damian Schmitt
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Fred mills
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Molly Cameron
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Trey Read
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Stephanie Chase
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Laura Parsons
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Alexandra Burton
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Steven Beardsley
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Josiah Zukowski
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Damian Schmitt
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Molly Cameron
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Fred mills
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Steven Beardsley
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jimmy Gantz
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Mallory Miller
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series John Frey
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Damian Schmitt
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Josiah Zukowski
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Cymon Kersch
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Leonard
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Trey Read
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Andrea Fisk
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alexandra Burton
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mallory Miller
3 Portland Trophy Cup Steven Beardsley
1 Portland Trophy Cup Fred mills
14 Portland Trophy Cup Alexandra Burton
2 Portland Trophy Cup Mallory Miller
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Mallory Miller
DNF GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Fred mills
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Josiah Zukowski
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Amy Engstrom
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Fred mills
13 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Franz Bruggemeier
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Katy Giombolini
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Trey Read
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Josiah Zukowski
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Beardsley
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Cameron
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Cymon Kersch
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Andrea Fisk
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mallory Miller
5 Portland Trophy Cup Fred mills
13 Portland Trophy Cup Jimmy Gantz
3 Portland Trophy Cup Andrea Fisk
6 Battle at Barlow Andrea Fisk
12 Battle at Barlow Fred mills
5 Battle at Barlow Katy Giombolini
21 Battle at Barlow Franz Bruggemeier
3 Battle at Barlow Laura Parsons
2 Battle at Barlow Alexandra Burton
16 Battle at Barlow Josiah Zukowski
10 Battle at Barlow Damian Schmitt
5 Battle at Barlow Steven Beardsley
2 Battle at Barlow Molly Cameron
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Laura Parsons
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Alexandra Burton
DNF GPCM: NINKROSSI Josiah Zukowski
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Andrea Fisk
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Elise Huggins
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Steven Beardsley
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jimmy Gantz
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Damian Schmitt
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Josiah Zukowski
10 Portland Trophy Cup Jimmy Gantz
9 Portland Trophy Cup Andrea Fisk
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Andrea Fisk
17 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Jimmy Gantz
8 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Mallory Miller
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Alexandra Burton
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Laura Parsons
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Josiah Zukowski
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Molly Cameron
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Amy Engstrom
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elise Huggins
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Steven Beardsley
14 GPCM: Zaaldercross Josiah Zukowski
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Fred mills
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Mallory Miller
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Alexandra Burton
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Josiah Zukowski
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Fred mills
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Steven Beardsley
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Molly Cameron
2 Portland Trophy Cup Andrea Fisk
18 Portland Trophy Cup Jimmy Gantz
28 Portland Trophy Cup Alexandra Burton
9 Portland Trophy Cup Mallory Miller
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Andrea Fisk
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Mallory Miller
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Laura Parsons
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Fred mills
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Steven Beardsley
17 Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Portland Trophy Cup Mallory Miller
4 Portland Trophy Cup Andrea Fisk
9 Corn Cross 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Corn Cross 1 Mallory Miller
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Jennifer Haliewicz
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Alexandra Burton
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Molly Cameron
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Franz Bruggemeier
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Andrea Fisk
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Amy Engstrom
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Elise Huggins
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Molly Cameron
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Katy Giombolini
6 GPCM: DDCX Amy Engstrom
1 GPCM: DDCX Steven Beardsley
34 GPCM: DDCX Jimmy Gantz
8 GPCM: DDCX Franz Bruggemeier
12 GPCM: DDCX Annie Mahoney
6 GPCM: DDCX Katy Giombolini
3 Fast Twitch Friday Dylan Howell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Dylan Howell
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra Burton
7 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
3 Fast Twitch Friday Dylan Howell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Dylan Howell
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra Burton
44 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
2 Fast Twitch Friday Dylan Howell
4 Fast Twitch Friday Dylan Howell
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra Burton
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra Burton
4 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Nicole Pressprich
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra Burton
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
37 Tuesday Night PIR Stephanie Chase
50 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Sophie Russenberger
5 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Nicole Pressprich
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Beth Ann Orton
2 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Alexandra Burton
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Alexandra Burton
22 Franz Bakery Criterium Dylan Howell
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
3 Twilight Criterium Series Katy Giombolini
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Carrie Johnston
14 Portland Short Track Series Mallory Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series Alexandra Burton
6 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
29 Portland Short Track Series Jimmy Gantz
32 Portland Short Track Series Molly Cameron
3 Oregon State University Criterium Sophie Russenberger
4 Oregon State University Criterium Nicole Pressprich
9 Oregon State University Criterium Sophie Russenberger
4 Oregon State University Criterium Nicole Pressprich
1 Sasquatch Duro Nicole Pressrich
13 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Alexandra Burton
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
24 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
21 Tuesday Night PIR Joseph Cooney
7 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Chase
6 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Johnston
7 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
35 Tuesday Night PIR Bob Stephens
8 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Johnston
7 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Alexander Burton
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra Burton
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra Burton
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Beth Ann Orton
41 Tuesday Night PIR Bob Stephens
15 Tuesday Night PIR Conor Fitzgerald
7 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Johnston
6 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
DNF Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sophie Russenberger
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sophie Russenberger
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra Burton
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Sophie Russenberger
16 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Alexandra Burton
25 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Trey Read
11 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Conor Fitzgerald
33 Tuesday Night PIR Trey Read
28 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
36 Tuesday Night PIR Stephanie Chase
15 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
5 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Johnston
6 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Christine A Holland
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Sophie Andrews
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Mallory Miller
181 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Christine A Holland
176 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Sophie Andrews
162 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Mallory Miller
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined robin warman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Christine A Holland
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Sophie Andrews
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Mallory Miller
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 robin warman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Christine A Holland
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Mallory Miller
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium robin warman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Christine A Holland
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Sophie Andrews
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Mallory Miller
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 robin warman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Christine A Holland
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Sophie Andrews
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Mallory Miller
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial robin warman
203 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Christine A Holland
196 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Sophie Andrews
179 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Mallory Miller
208 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined robin warman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Christine A Holland
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Sophie Andrews
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Mallory Miller
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic robin warman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Mallory Miller
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Mallory Miller
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Christine A Holland
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 robin warman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Christine A Holland
75 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial robin warman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Christine A Holland
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Mallory Miller
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 robin warman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Christine A Holland
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Sophie Andrews
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Mallory Miller
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race robin warman
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Alexandra Burton
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Alexandra Burton
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Trey Read
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Conor Fitzgerald
30 Tuesday Night PIR Matt Edler
21 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Johnston
5 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
14 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Alexandra Burton
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Mallory Miller
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Mallory Miller
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Alexandra Burton
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Trey Read
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Conor Fitzgerald
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
30 Tuesday Night PIR Trey Read
24 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
13 Tuesday Night PIR Josiah Zukowski
11 Tuesday Night PIR Conor Fitzgerald
21 Tuesday Night PIR Matt Edler
16 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
9 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Johnston
8 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
129 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
118 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Cymon Kersch
1 OBRA TT Championships Jennifer Haliewicz
1 OBRA TT Championships Cymon Kersch
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
41 Tuesday Night PIR Matt Edler
42 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
33 Tuesday Night PIR Bob Stephens
10 Tuesday Night PIR Trey Read
5 Tuesday Night PIR Conor Fitzgerald
10 Portland Short Track Series Carrie Johnston
8 Portland Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
17 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Drake
8 Hammer Velo Crit Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Hammer Velo Crit Sophie Andrews
1 Hammer Velo Crit Stephanie Chase
4 Hammer Velo Crit Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Hammer Velo Crit Conor Fitzgerald
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Stephanie Chase
36 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Jake Gartland
15 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Cymon Kersch
4 Monday Night PIR Cymon Kersch
10 Sisters Stampede Doug Wilmes
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Mallory Miller
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Mallory Miller
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Jake Gartland
19 Tuesday Night PIR Conor Fitzgerald
10 Tuesday Night PIR Jake Gartland
10 Tuesday Night PIR Alexandra Burton
14 Tuesday Night PIR Ricardo Medina
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Jake Gartland
69 Tuesday Night PIR Stephanie Chase
68 Tuesday Night PIR Mallory Miller
33 Tuesday Night PIR Matt Edler
34 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
21 Tuesday Night PIR Ricardo Medina
5 Tuesday Night PIR Jake Gartland
33 Monday Night PIR Dylan Howell
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mallory Miller
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Alexandra Burton
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Elise Huggins
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Stephanie Chase
1 OBRA TTT Championships Mallory Miller
1 OBRA TTT Championships Alexandra Burton
1 OBRA TTT Championships Elise Huggins
1 OBRA TTT Championships Stephanie Chase
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Montinore Road Race Alexandra Burton
5 Montinore Road Race Mallory Miller
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Bob Stephens
16 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Howell
10 Monday Night PIR Jake Gartland
15 Monday Night PIR Dylan Howell
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Mallory Miller
6 Silverton Road Race Christine A Holland
9 Silverton Road Race Alexandra Burton
7 Silverton Road Race Stephanie Chase
5 Silverton Road Race Mallory Miller
15 Silverton Road Race Alexandra Burton
13 Silverton Road Race Stephanie Chase
11 Silverton Road Race Christine A Holland
8 Silverton Road Race Mallory Miller
12 Kings Valley Road Race Alexandra Burton
7 Kings Valley Road Race Mallory Miller
4 Kings Valley Road Race Stephanie Chase
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joseph Cooney
DNS Kings Valley Road Race Molly Cameron
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Doug Wilmes
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Carrie Johnston
16 Gorge Roubaix Missing Name
7 Gorge Roubaix Stephanie Chase
6 Gorge Roubaix Mallory Miller
35 Gorge Roubaix Dylan Howell
13 Gorge Roubaix Conor Fitzgerald
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Mallory Miller
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Dylan Howell
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Conor Fitzgerald