Broken Spoke Cycling

Event Name
21 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jeremy Whitman
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Kelley
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jeremy Whitman
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Kelley
30 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Jake Turner
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Robb FLOTH
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Jake Turner
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Robb FLOTH
2 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Jake Turner
11 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Robb FLOTH
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Jake Turner
16 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Robb FLOTH
13 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Jake Turner
45 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Robb FLOTH
2 Eugene Celebration Jake Turner
15 Eugene Celebration Robb FLOTH
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Jake Turner
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Robb FLOTH
13 Franz Bakery Criterium Norrene Godfrey
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Jared Rammell
11 High Cascades 100 Bryan NEWBERRY
18 High Cascades 100 Ron Miller
3 High Cascades 100 Matt WOODRUFF
DNF High Cascades 100 Shae Mayner
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Jake Turner
3 Cascade Cream Puff Chris Gardner
8 Cascade Cream Puff Todd Meier
5 Cascade Cream Puff Jared Rammell
DNF Cascade Cream Puff Shae Mayner
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Tim Root
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Jody White
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race whitfield hartz
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Jared Rammell
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Justin Mayfield
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Tim Root
147 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jody White
176 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined whitfield hartz
116 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jared Rammell
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Justin Mayfield
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Tim Root
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Jody White
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Justin Mayfield
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Tim Root
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jody White
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT whitfield hartz
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jared Rammell
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Justin Mayfield
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Tim Root
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Jody White
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race whitfield hartz
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Jared Rammell
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Justin Mayfield
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race whitfield hartz
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jared Rammell
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jody White
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Tim Root
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Jody White
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Jody White
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Jody White
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jody White
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Jody White
3 Bend Don't Brake Jake Turner
22 Bend Don't Brake Shane Litzenberger
21 Bend Don't Brake Robb FLOTH
8 Echo Red to Red XC Chad Watson