BriHOP Racing

Event Name
DNF Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Chris Deardorff
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Adam Angert
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Brian Abers
11 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Vincent Plaza
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Jasmine Zamora
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Brian Abers
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Nils Tillstrom
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Chris Deardorff
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Nils Tillstrom
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Brian Abers
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Jasmine Zamora
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Malcolm Johnson
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Vincent Plaza
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Chris Deardorff
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Brian Abers
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jasmine Zamora
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits John Forbes
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Meg Mautner
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Vincent Plaza
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits John Forbes
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
4 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
6 PDW Omnium Meg Mautner
3 PDW Omnium Nils Tillstrom
1 PDW Omnium Jasmine Zamora
2 PDW Omnium Vincent Plaza
10 PDW Omnium Malcolm Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
3 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Adam Angert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Adam Angert
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
21 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Vincent Plaza
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Jasmine Zamora
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Jasmine Zamora
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Brian Abers
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Adam Angert
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jasmine Zamora
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Brian Abers
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jasmine Zamora
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Nils Tillstrom
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jasmine Zamora
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jasmine Zamora
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Jasmine Zamora
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Vincent Plaza
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Brian Abers
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jasmine Zamora
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Vincent Plaza
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Malcolm Johnson
35 Monday PIR Nathan R Frechen
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Six Day Nils Tillstrom
6 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Six Day Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Meg Mautner
11 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Meg Mautner
24 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Vincent Plaza
83 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
6 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Nils Tillstrom
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nathan R Frechen
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Meg Mautner
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Meg Mautner
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Brian Abers
14 Blue Ribbon Track Race Chris Deardorff
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Malcolm Johnson
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Nils Tillstrom
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Nils Tillstrom
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Brian Abers
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Vincent Plaza
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Chris Deardorff
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
6 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Nils Tillstrom
10 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Chris Deardorff
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Brian Abers
6 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Jasmine Zamora
11 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Meg Mautner
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Jasmine Zamora
8 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Brian Abers
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Vincent Plaza
10 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Meg Mautner
11 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Meg Mautner
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Malcolm Johnson
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Brian Abers
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Jasmine Zamora
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
23 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
10 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
21 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
15 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathan R Frechen
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nathan R Frechen
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Meg Mautner
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jasmine Zamora
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jasmine Zamora
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Malcolm Johnson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Adam Angert
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Malcolm Johnson
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Malcolm Johnson
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Chris Deardorff
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Nils Tillstrom
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Vincent Plaza
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Vincent Plaza
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Malcolm Johnson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Adam Angert
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Malcolm Johnson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results John Forbes
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Meg Mautner
53 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
28 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
23 Monday PIR Nils Tillstrom
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
26 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
62 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
41 Monday PIR Nathan R Frechen
7 May Hijinks Track Race Meg Mautner
10 May Hijinks Track Race Malcolm Johnson
6 May Hijinks Track Race Vincent Plaza
2 May Hijinks Track Race Brian Abers
7 May Hijinks Track Race Nils Tillstrom
3 May Hijinks Track Race Jasmine Zamora
3 May Hijinks Track Race Adam Angert
79 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
28 Monday PIR Nathan R Frechen
23 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Meg Mautner
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Abers
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Vincent Plaza
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Adam Angert
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Malcolm Johnson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Deardorff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
81 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
20 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
17 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
23 Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
43 Monday PIR Nathan R Frechen
42 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Adam Angert
13 Cherry Pie Vincent Plaza
15 Dirty Circles 3 Nils Tillstrom
26 Dirty Circles 2 Adam Angert
11 Dirty Circles 2 Nils Tillstrom
10 Dirty Circles Nils Tillstrom
6 Dirty Circles 1 Nils Tillstrom
49 Dirty Circles Adam Angert
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Abers
122 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nils Tillstrom
30 Jack Frost TT Nils Tillstrom