BriHOP Racing

Event Name
13 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Chris Deardorff
9 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Friday Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
1 Thursday Track Erin Glover
2 Thursday Track Adam Angert
10 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
1 OBRA Masters Track Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Vincent Plaza
1 OBRA Masters Track Nils Tillstrom
3 OBRA Masters Track Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Chris Deardorff
4 OBRA Masters Track Vincent Plaza
3 OBRA Masters Track Nils Tillstrom
2 OBRA Masters Track Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Masters Track Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Masters Track Erin Glover
3 OBRA Masters Track Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Masters Track Adam Angert
3 OBRA Masters Track John Forbes
1 OBRA Masters Track Erin Glover
13 OBRA Masters Track Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Adam Angert
9 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
8 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
3 Thursday Track Adam Angert
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
3 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Friday Vincent Plaza
9 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
8 Thursday Track Erin Glover
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
3 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
5 Fast Twitch Friday Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Friday Chris Deardorff
10 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
1 Thursday Track Erin Glover
10 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Friday: July Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
12 Fast Twitch Friday: July Series Standings Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Friday Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jasmine Zamora
D Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jasmine Zamora
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jasmine Zamora
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jasmine Zamora
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Chris Deardorff
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jasmine Zamora
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Chris Deardorff
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Adam Angert
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jasmine Zamora
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Lara Kessler
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Chris Deardorff
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jasmine Zamora
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jasmine Zamora
4 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
16 Thursday Track Adam Angert
8 Thursday Track Jasmine Zamora
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Jasmine Zamora
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Vincent Plaza
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Adam Angert
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Meg Mautner
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Malcolm Johnson
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Erin Glover
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Jasmine Zamora
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Erin Glover
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Vincent Plaza
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Chris Deardorff
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Brian Abers
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Chris Deardorff
11 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Adam Angert
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Erin Glover
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Meg Mautner
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Nils Tillstrom
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Malcolm Johnson
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Jasmine Zamora
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Adam Angert
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Brian Abers
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Vincent Plaza
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Jasmine Zamora
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Erin Glover
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Brian Abers
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Chris Deardorff
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Brian Abers
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Erin Glover
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Lara Kessler
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Vincent Plaza
1 Thursday Track Lara Kessler
14 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
8 Alpenrose Six Day Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Six Day Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Six Day Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
2 Alpenrose Six Day Jasmine Zamora
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Six Day Adam Angert
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Six Day Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Adam Angert
6 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Chris Deardorff
7 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
9 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Brian Abers
14 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Vincent Plaza
15 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Jasmine Zamora
17 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Brian Avers
20 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
31 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Erin Glover
32 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Camden Morey
36 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Friday Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Friday Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Erin Glover
1 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Friday Chris Deardorff
16 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
2 Thursday Track Erin Glover
8 Thursday Track Malcolm Johnson
9 Thursday Track Jasmine Zamora
12 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
6 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Adam Angert
9 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Jasmine Zamora
2 Fast Twitch Friday Brian Avers
4 Fast Twitch Friday Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Friday Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Lara Kessler
2 Fast Twitch Friday Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Jasmine Zamora
1 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Friday Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Friday Camden Morey
9 Thursday Track Meg Mautner
11 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
2 Thursday Track Malcolm Johnson
5 Thursday Track Adam Angert
9 Thursday Track Nathan R Frechen
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lara Kessler
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lara Kessler
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lara Kessler
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jasmine Zamora
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Chris Deardorff
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Vincent Plaza
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Meg Mautner
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jasmine Zamora
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Adam Angert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Nils Tillstrom
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Malcolm Johnson
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Chris Deardorff
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Nils Tillstrom
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Jasmine Zamora
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Jasmine Zamora
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Friday Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Friday Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Friday Jasmine Zamora
2 Fast Twitch Friday Meg Mautner
11 Thursday Track Jasmine Zamora
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Angert
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Friday Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Friday Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Friday Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Jasmine Zamora
6 Thursday Track Meg Mautner
10 Thursday Track Malcolm Johnson
6 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
12 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
10 PDW Omnium Nils Tillstrom
8 PDW Omnium Vincent Plaza
12 PDW Omnium Chris Deardorff
3 PDW Omnium Meg Mautner
5 PDW Omnium Brian Abers
4 PDW Omnium Malcolm Johnson
6 PDW Omnium Jasmine Zamora
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Brian Abers
13 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
16 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
5 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Jasmine Zamora
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Erin Glover
5 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Meg Mautner
2 Fast Twitch Friday Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
5 Fast Twitch Friday Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jasmine Zamora
3 Fast Twitch Friday Malcolm Johnson
11 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Jasmine Zamora
9 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
10 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Friday Meg Mautner
6 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
5 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Vincent Plaza
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Vincent Plaza
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Jasmine Zamora
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
5 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Brian Abers
6 Thursday Track Meg Mautner
6 Thursday Track Malcolm Johnson
5 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
12 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
2 Thursday Track Meg Mautner
3 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
1 Thursday Track Jasmine Zamora
2 Thursday Track Malcolm Johnson
5 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
6 Thursday Track Jasmine Zamora
2 Thursday Track Meg Mautner
3 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
10 Track DAZE Jasmine Zamora
4 Track DAZE Malcolm Johnson
7 Track DAZE Vincent Plaza
2 Track DAZE Erin Glover
7 Track DAZE Nils Tillstrom
15 Track DAZE Adam Angert
1 Track DAZE Erin Glover
3 Track DAZE Jasmine Zamora
5 Fast Twitch Friday Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Friday Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Friday Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Friday Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jasmine Zamora
2 Fast Twitch Friday Erin Glover
5 Thursday Track Nils Tillstrom
6 Thursday Track Meg Mautner
2 Thursday Track Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Thursday Track Erin Glover
5 Thursday Track Malcolm Johnson
4 Thursday Track Vincent Plaza
1 Thursday Track Brian Abers
17 BriHOP International Omnium Vincent Plaza
1 BriHOP International Omnium Erin Glover
4 BriHOP International Omnium Meg Mautner
14 BriHOP International Omnium Jasmine Zamora
13 BriHOP International Omnium Nils Tillstrom
5 BriHOP International Omnium Adam Angert
9 BriHOP International Omnium Malcolm Johnson
5 BriHOP International Omnium Meg Mautner
18 BriHOP International Omnium Vincent Plaza
17 BriHOP International Omnium Nils Tillstrom
16 BriHOP International Omnium Jasmine Zamora
5 BriHOP International Omnium Adam Angert
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Adam Angert
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
56 Monday PIR Nathan R Frechen
13 Monday PIR Adam Angert
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
52 Monday PIR Nathan R Frechen
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Adam Angert
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adam Angert
71 Gorge Roubaix Jasmine Zamora
41 Gorge Roubaix Adam Anyert
1 Cherry Pie Jasmine Zamora
DNF Cherry Pie Adam Angert
23 Dirty Circles 3 Nils Tillstrom
35 Dirty Circles 2 Nils Tillstrom
45 Dirty Circles Nils Tillstrom