Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Name
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Moote
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Erik Young
DNF High Cascades 100 Bill Thompson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Casey
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Holly Henderson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Erik Young
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Susan Moote
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Dan Litwora
13 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Dan Litwora
8 Monday PIR Erik Young
6 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
1 Monday PIR Susan Moote
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mike Emerson
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Daniel Hough
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Hough
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Daniel Hough
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mike Emerson
2 High Desert Omnium Daniel Hough
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Daniel Hough
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Samuel Bradshaw
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Susan Moote
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Don Moote
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Annick Chalier
9 Monday PIR Samuel Bradshaw
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Recordon
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Don Moote
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Susan Moote
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jake Linford
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Laura Davies
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
68 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
76 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Annick Chalier
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Susan Moote
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Holly Henderson
5 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
1 Monday PIR Susan Moote
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Casey
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Peter Casey
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Susan Moote
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Daniel Recordon
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Holly Henderson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Holly Henderson
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Casey
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Don Moote
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Annick Chalier
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Holly Henderson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Moote
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Moote
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dan Litwora
29 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dan Litwora
1 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Recordon
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Casey
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Annick Chalier
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Susan Moote
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Don Moote
1 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Recordon
8 Monday PIR Annick Chalier
4 Monday PIR Susan Moote
1 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
10 Monday PIR Don Moote
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Davies
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jake Linford
1 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Holly Henderson
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jake Linford
76 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Adkins
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Danny Recordon
1 Bend Don't Brake Holly Henderson
1 Bend Don't Brake Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Susan Moote
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kristen Ash
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Don Moote
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Scott Decker
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Zach Wiens
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Peter Casey
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Peter Casey
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Don Moote
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Susan Moote
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Patrick Flanagan
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Zach Wiens
11 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
15 Monday PIR Kristen Ash
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
17 Monday PIR Rob Schultz
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Adkins
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dan Litwora
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dan Litwora
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Annick Chalier
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Annick Chalier
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Samuel Bradshaw
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Daniel Recordon
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Samuel Bradshaw
9 Tuesday PIR Tom Kretz
62 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
1 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Annick Chalier
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Daniel Recordon
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Samuel Bradshaw
10 Banana Belt Series Samuel Bradshaw
15 Banana Belt Series Dan Litwora
6 Banana Belt Series Daniel Recordon
11 Banana Belt Series Annick Chalier
20 Tuesday PIR Kiel Fletcher
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jason Pfeifer
7 Tuesday PIR Tom Kretz
8 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
15 Monday PIR Kristen Ash
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Holly Henderson
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Annick Chalier
11 Monday PIR Annick Chalier
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Holly Henderson
3 Tuesday PIR Kiel Fletcher
4 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
8 Monday PIR Annick Chalier
3 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
80 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Kevin Le
118 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Sara Schmitt
141 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Laura Devies
98 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Zach Wiens
79 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Susan Moote
85 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Annick Chalier
103 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Holly Henderson
87 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined David Adkins
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Daniel Recordon
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Daniel Recordon
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Susan Moote
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Kevin Le
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR David Adkins
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Laura Devies
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Sara Schmitt
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Holly Henderson
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Annick Chalier
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Zach Wiens
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Holly Henderson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jason Pfeifer
9 Tuesday PIR Jason Pfeifer
14 Monday PIR Rob Schultz
43 Monday PIR Samuel Bradshaw
6 Monday PIR Holly Henderson
17 Kings Valley Road Race Annick Chalier
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jason Pfeifer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Holly Henderson
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC David Adkins
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Holly Henderson
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Elizabeth Bassett
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jason Pfeifer
4 Gorge Roubaix Annick Chalier
31 Gorge Roubaix Patrick Flanagan
33 Gorge Roubaix Ryan Houck
8 Dirty Circles 2 Daniel Recordon
21 Dirty Circles Daniel Recordon
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jennifer Thompson
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Schultz
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alex Dombroski
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Elizabeth Gardiner
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Adkins
59 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nikolas Heagy
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bill Thompson
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Karon Rakoz
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Susan Moote
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bob Rakoz
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Patrick Flanagan
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Don Moote
6 Jack Frost TT Elizabeth Gardiner
35 Jack Frost TT David Adkins
13 Jack Frost TT Nikolas Heagy
3 Jack Frost TT Bill Thompson
6 Jack Frost TT Karon Rakoz
1 Jack Frost TT Susan Moote
5 Jack Frost TT Jennifer Thompson
30 Jack Frost TT Don Moote
7 Jack Frost TT Bob Rakoz
26 Jack Frost TT Patrick Flanagan
12 Jack Frost TT Rob Schultz
3 Jack Frost TT Alex Dombroski