Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joel Holly
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shawn Small
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Joel Holly
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Joel Holly
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Sean Kellogg
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Jocelyn Gaudi
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Jocelyn Gaudi
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Shawn Small
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Sean Kellogg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Jocelyn Gaudi
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Sean Kellogg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jocelyn Gaudi
5 Ninkrossi CX Sean Kellogg
7 Psycho Cross Joel Holly
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sean Kellogg
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Olson
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jocelyn Gaudi
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jocelyn Gaudi
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sean Kellogg
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Joel Holly
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Shawn Small
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Fattic
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sean Kellogg
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jocelyn Gaudi
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joel Holly
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sean Kellogg
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shawn Small
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jocelyn Gaudi
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jocelyn Gaudi
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sean Kellogg
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
41 Battle at Barlow Shawn Small
10 Battle at Barlow Jocelyn Gaudi
22 Psycho Cross Joel Holly
43 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Richard Fattic
58 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Zachary Utz
18 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Zachary Utz
23 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Zachary Utz
7 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Lia Cunningham
11 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Zachary Utz
24 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Zachary Utz
13 Eugene Celebration Zachary Utz
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Zachary Utz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Christopher Kessler
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Christopher Kessler
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Anita Dilles
45 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Zachary Utz
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Christopher Kessler
19 Franz Bakery Criterium Christopher Kessler
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Christopher Kessler
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Anita Dilles
43 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Zachary Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Christopher Kessler
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Zachary Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Christopher Kessler
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Zachary Utz
41 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
5 Team Beer Track Race Christopher Kessler
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Zachary Utz
48 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shawn Small
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Preston Covey
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jocelyn Gaudi
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Holly
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Zachary Utz
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium Zachary Utz
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Utz
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Zachary Utz
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Holly
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lia Cunningham
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shawn Small
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Preston Covey
DNF Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Zachary Utz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Zachary Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Shawn Small
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Holly
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Preston Covey
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Verhoeven
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kellogg
30 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Kessler
25 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
35 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
33 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jocelyn Gaudi
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Olson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Holly
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Kessler
14 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
32 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
4 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Holly
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Verhoeven
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kellogg
35 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
16 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Chistopher Brown
5 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Kessler
23 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
10 Tuesday PIR Christopher Kessler
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Olson
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lia Cunningham
18 Monday PIR Christopher Kessler
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Holly
40 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
26 Salem Fairview Bryan Voytilla
17 Salem Fairview Zachary Utz
34 Swan Island Criterium Zachary Utz
18 Swan Island Criterium Christopher Kessler
25 Swan Island Criterium Bryan Voytilla
14 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Kessler
36 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
10 Mt. Tabor Series Lia Cunningham
45 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
28 Tuesday PIR Sean Kellogg
12 Tuesday PIR Christopher Kessler
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Preston Covey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jocelyn Gaudi
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Lia Cunningham
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Verhoeven
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ben Verhoeven
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Olson
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sean Kellogg
40 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Holly
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Erik Olson
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Holly
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Zachary Utz
217 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Zachary Utz
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Zachary Utz
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Zachary Utz
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Zachary Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
21 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
24 Tuesday PIR Christopher Kessler
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Lia Cunningham
3 Six Hours of Mount Hood Anita Dilles
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jocelyn Gaudi
31 Cirque du Cycling Zachary Utz
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Bryan Voytilla
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
12 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
31 Tuesday PIR Christopher Brown
60 Tuesday PIR Shawn Small
55 Tuesday PIR Joel Holly
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Zachary Utz
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Zachary Utz
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Zachary Utz
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Zachary Utz
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Zachary Utz
27 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
5 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Lia Cunningham
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Zachary Utz
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sean Kellogg
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Christopher Brown
47 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
30 Tuesday PIR Lia Cunningham
20 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
19 Tuesday PIR Sean Kellogg
14 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
19 Silverton RR Zachary Utz
41 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
80 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
113 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Lia Cunningham
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Christopher Kessler
DNF Bend Don't Brake Zachary Utz
22 Eugene Roubaix Zachary Utz
36 Eugene Roubaix Shawn Small
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Christopher Kessler
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Zachary Utz
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Zachary Utz
24 Tuesday PIR: April Series Zachary Utz
17 Tuesday PIR Sean Kellogg
194 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Zachary Utz
5 Bear Springs XC Jocelyn Gaudi
8 Bear Springs XC Joel Holly
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Zachary Utz
9 Bear Springs XC Erik Olson
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Zachary Utz
4 Bear Springs XC Lia Cunninghan
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Zachary Utz
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Zachary Utz
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Zachary Utz
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Zachary Utz
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Zachary Utz
20 Tuesday PIR Erik Olson
12 Tuesday PIR Shawn Small
60 Tuesday PIR Bryan Voytilla
13 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
51 Tuesday PIR Lia Cunningham
11 Horning's Hustle Joel Holly
13 Horning's Hustle Bryan Voytilla
18 Icebreaker Criterium Zachary Utz
24 King's Valley Zachary Utz
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Zachary Utz
43 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
8 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Zachary Utz
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Sean Kellogg
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Zachary Utz
28 Piece of Cake Zachary Utz
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Zachary Utz
60 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Shawn Small
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Zachary Utz
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sean Kellogg
30 Banana Belt Series Zachary Utz
43 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Zachary Utz
34 Cherry Pie Zachary Utz