Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Joel Holly
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Adrian Richardson
64 Cross Crusade Zachary Utz
6 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
DNF Cross Crusade Joel Holly
42 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
57 Cross Crusade Joel Holly
53 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
31 Cross Crusade Joel Holly
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Zachary Utz
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Sean Kellogg
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Zachary Utz
25 Blind Date Shawn Small
34 Blind Date Richard Fattic
11 Blind Date Sean Kellogg
DNF Cross Crusade Joel Holly
12 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
9 Blind Date Sean Kellogg
DNF Blind Date Shawn Small
29 Blind Date christopher brown
49 Blind Date Richard Fattic
2 Blind Date Zachary Utz
72 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
3 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi Joel Holly
1 Blind Date Zachary Utz
12 Blind Date Sean Kellogg
36 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
27 Cross Crusade Joel Holly
8 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
18 Cross Crusade Zachary Utz
7 Blind Date Sean Kellogg
28 Blind Date Shawn Small
34 Blind Date Richard Fattic
9 Blind Date Zachary Utz
62 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
36 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
81 Cross Crusade Ben Verhoeven
22 Cross Crusade Zachary Utz
29 Blind Date Shawn Small
8 Blind Date Adrian Richardson
2 Blind Date Zachary Utz
11 Blind Date Sean Kellogg
8 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Richard Fattic
28 Battle at Barlow Shawn Small
18 Battle at Barlow Joel Holly
30 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings christopher brown
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross christopher brown
33 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Richard Fattic
25 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Richard Fattic
22 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Sean Kellogg
20 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Lia Cunningham
43 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
37 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
10 Monday PIR-August Series Andrea Fisk
58 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Vivian Satterfield
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Andrea Fisk
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Vivian Satterfield
48 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
36 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
6 Tigard Criterium Vivian Satterfield
19 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
7 OBRA Criterium Andrea Fisk
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Zachary Utz
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Monday PIR Andrea Fisk
17 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Lia Cunningham
6 Albany Criterium Andrea Fisk
12 Albany Criterium Zachary Utz
53 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Vivian Satterfield
42 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
19 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
28 Portland Short Track Series Graham Adams
26 Portland Short Track Series Sean Kellogg
24 Portland Short Track Series Ben Verhoeven
23 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
21 Portland Short Track Series Erik Olson
5 Gresham Criterium Vivian Satterfield
30 Tuesday PIR-July Series Richard Fattic
53 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
16 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Richard Fattic
33 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
DNF Portland Short Track Series Lia Cunningham
26 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
19 Portland Short Track Series Joel Holly
7 Portland Short Track Series Vivian Satterfield
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Andrea Fisk
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
26 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
14 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Richard Fattic
21 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
19 Portland Short Track Series Joel Holly
34 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Andrea Fisk
3 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Vivian Satterfield
3 OBRA Track Championships Vivian Satterfield
7 OBRA Track Championships Andrea Fisk
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Andrea Fisk
4 OBRA Track Championships-500m Vivian Satterfield
7 Mt. Tabor Series christopher brown
18 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
7 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
15 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Lia Cunningham
18 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Zachary Utz
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Vivian Satterfield
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Zachary Utz
19 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
10 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
20 Tuesday PIR-June Series Richard Fattic
11 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Lia Cunningham
24 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
14 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Zachary Utz
12 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Vivian Satterfield
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
23 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
12 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Andrea Fisk
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Andrea Fisk
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Richard Fattic
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Andrea Fisk
1 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
13 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
21 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
1 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Zachary Utz
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Vivian Satterfield
58 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Vivian Satterfield
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Andrea Fisk
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Vivian Satterfield
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrea Fisk
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrea Fisk
4 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
6 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Richard Fattic
10 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
26 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
15 Cirque Criterium Zachary Utz
3 Sublime Sublimity Zachary Utz
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Vivian Satterfield
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Zachary Utz
4 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
20 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
9 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Portland Short Track Series Lia Cunningham
23 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
21 Portland Short Track Series Joel Holly
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Zachary Utz
213 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Zachary Utz
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Zachary Utz
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Zachary Utz
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Zachary Utz
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Zachary Utz
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Vivian Satterfield
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Zachary Utz
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Zachary Utz
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Zachary Utz
12 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
63 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Vivian Satterfield
17 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Zachary Utz
12 Monday PIR-Series Andrea Fisk
6 Monday PIR-Series Vivian Satterfield
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Vivian Satterfield
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Zachary Utz
38 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Monday PIR Andrea Fisk
12 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Lia Cunningham
12 Oregon Super D Hood River Lia Cunningham
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Vivian Satterfield
34 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
30 Tuesday PIR Sean Kellogg
5 Monday PIR Andrea Fisk
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Vivian Satterfield
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Zachary Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Vivian Satterfield
20 Monday PIR Sean Kellogg
6 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
21 Silverton RR Champs Zachary Utz
22 Silverton RR Champs Adrian Richardson
3 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vivian Satterfield
5 Monday PIR-Series Totals Andrea Fisk
8 Monday PIR-Series Totals Vivian Satterfield
41 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
3 Monday PIR Andrea Fisk
4 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
95 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
63 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
21 Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
25 Kings Valley Road Race Zachary Utz
13 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Zachary Utz
3 Spring Brake Super D Lia Cunningham
103 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Zachary Utz
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Zachary Utz
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Zachary Utz
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Zachary Utz
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Zachary Utz
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Zachary Utz
4 Spring Brake Super D Lia Cunningham
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Adrian Richardson
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Zachary Utz
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Zachary Utz
15 Banana Belt Series Adrian Richardson
34 Banana Belt Series Zachary Utz
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adrian Richardson
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Zachary Utz
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Zachary Utz
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Adrian Richardson