Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Daniel Evans
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) David Boerner
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) David Boerner
154 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Richard Fattic
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Boerner
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Boerner
151 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Fattic
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Evans
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 David Boerner
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Shawn Small
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Daniel Evans
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Sean Kellogg
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Shawn Small
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings David Boerner
3 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Boerner
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Shawn Small
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
4 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier Richard Fattic
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi David Boerner
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Shawn Small
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
1 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Evans
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Zachary Utz
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Boerner
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Shawn Small
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Daniel Evans
1 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
DNF Battle at Barlow Shawn Small
19 Battle at Barlow Daniel Evans
8 Battle at Barlow David Boerner
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Daniel Evans
103 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Fattic
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
2 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Daniel Evans
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Boerner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Shawn Small
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Boerner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Shawn Small
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings David Boerner
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Shawn Small
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings David Boerner
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Shawn Small
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
3 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
DQ GPTB: Double Cross David Boerner
17 GPTB: Double Cross Zachary Utz
8 GPTB: Double Cross David Boerner
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Ben Verhoeven
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Shawn Small
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race David Boerner
112 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Vivian Satterfield
66 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Zachary Utz
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Zachary Utz
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Vivian Satterfield
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Zachary Utz
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Vivian Satterfield
22 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Zachary Utz
30 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 David Boerner
6 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Vivian Satterfield
6 Eugene Celebration Vivian Satterfield
22 Eugene Celebration Zachary Utz
24 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Zachary Utz
4 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Vivian Satterfield
126 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Vivian Satterfield
71 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Zachary Utz
20 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Loren Mason-Gere
12 Monday PIR Vivian Satterfield
29 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
2 OBRA Hillclimb Loren Mason-Gere
16 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Loren Mason-Gere
37 Tuesday PIR Sean Kellogg
35 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
23 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks David Boerner
4 OBRA Criterium Vivian Satterfield
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Zachary Utz
23 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Tuesday PIR Loren Mason-Gere
38 Tuesday PIR Sean Kellogg
23 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Mile Night Vivian Satterfield
2 Mile Night Vivian Satterfield
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Preston Covey
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Paul Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Boerner
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Zachary Utz
43 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Erik Olson
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kristin Wille
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Boerner
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Benjamin Verhoeven
12 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
5 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
18 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Verhoeven
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Loren Mason-Gere
9 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
20 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
11 Portland Short Track Series Loren Mason-Gere
39 Portland Short Track Series Joel Holly
41 Portland Short Track Series Sean Kellogg
27 Portland Short Track Series Erik Olson
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Shawn Small
7 Vancouver Criterium Vivian Satterfield
4 Swan Island Criterium Vivian Satterfield
34 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
31 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
18 Monday PIR Sean Kellogg
6 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
12 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
10 Portland Short Track Series Loren Mason-Gere
15 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Verhoeven
11 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
5 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
4 Tigard Crit Vivian Satterfield
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Vivian Satterfield
31 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
18 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
2 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
15 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
5 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
11 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
18 Gresham Crit Zachary Utz
3 Gresham Crit Vivian Satterfield
9 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
17 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
15 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
18 Portland Short Track Series Paul Johnson
16 Monday PIR Sean Kellogg
10 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
8 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
18 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
15 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Utz
5 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
12 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
3 OBRA Track Championships Andrea Fisk
24 St. Honore Criterium Shawn Small
18 St. Honore Criterium Zachary Utz
6 OBRA Track Championships Andrea Fisk
17 St. Honore Criterium Vivian Satterfield
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Vivian Satterfield
26 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
4 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day Vivian Satterfield
4 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
12 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
4 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Andrea Fisk
DNF Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
9 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Andrea Fisk
4 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
9 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Utz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
7 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
4 Alpenrose Six Day Andrea Fisk
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Andrea Fisk
18 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
10 Portland Short Track Series Loren Mason-Gere
8 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
7 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Vivian Satterfield
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Andrea Fisk
11 Blue Ribbon Track Race Andrea Fisk
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Vivian Satterfield
34 Mt. Tabor Series David Boerner
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
30 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
DNF Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
DNF Tuesday PIR Vivian Satterfield
14 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
12 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
12 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Wille
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Kristin Wille
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Vivian Satterfield
16 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
18 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Utz
4 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
13 Portland Short Track Series Preston Covey
7 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Vivian Satterfield
22 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
18 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
16 Mt. Tabor Series Vivian Satterfield
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
68 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Richard Fattic
4 Summit Criterium Bend Vivian Satterfield
9 Bend Don't Brake Vivian Satterfield
2 Tuesday PIR Vivian Satterfield
DNF Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
65 Monday PIR: Series Standings Richard Fattic
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Vivian Satterfield
12 Spring Thaw XC Loren Mason-Gere
53 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Tuesday PIR Vivian Satterfield
48 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Joel Holly
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Loren Mason-Gere
100 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
3 Tuesday PIR Vivian Satterfield
75 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
13 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Vivian Satterfield
39 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
9 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Andrea Fisk
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Joel Holly
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Loren Mason-Gere
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Vivian Satterfield
4 Tuesday PIR Vivian Satterfield
38 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Monday PIR Andrea Fisk
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Andrea Fisk
89 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Andrea Fisk
3 Tuesday PIR Vivian Satterfield
8 Monday PIR Andrea Fisk
DNF Kings Valley RR Loren Mason-Gere
106 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Andrea Fisk
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Andrea Fisk
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Joel Holly
24 Echo Red to Red Joel Holly
8 Echo Red to Red Loren Mason-Gere
128 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrea Fisk
1 Jack Frost TT Andrea Fisk
17 Cherry Pie Zachary Utz