Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
3 Psycho Cross Series Craig Boutly
5 Winter CX Andrew Yeoman
3 Winter CX DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Shawn Small
5 Kruger's Crossing CX DANIEL GONZALEZ
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Yeoman
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Boerner
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Ben Verhoeven
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Daniel Evans
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Christoper Ryan
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Brian Kesselman
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Cristina Mihaescu
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Jonathan Perlman
8 Corvallis Cross Classic DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Corvallis Cross Classic David Boerner
13 Corvallis Cross Classic Sean Kellogg
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tyler Bump
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Christopher Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield DANIEL GONZALEZ
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Yeoman
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Boerner
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cristina Mihaescu
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Sean Kellogg
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shawn Small
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christopher Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Daniel Evans
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Yeoman
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Boerner
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery DANIEL GONZALEZ
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shawn Small
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Yeoman
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Boerner
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Kesselman
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Boerner
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Christopher Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds DANIEL GONZALEZ
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Shawn Small
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Kesselman
125 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Richard Fattic
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Cristina Mihaescu
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Cristina Mihaescu
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jon Gove
53 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Richard Fattic
82 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Maxwell Merkle
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Shawn Small
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Daniel Evans
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes DANIEL GONZALEZ
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Andrew Yeoman
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Boerner
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Kesselman
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Cristina Mihaescu
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Evans
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Yeoman
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose DANIEL GONZALEZ
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Boerner
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Kesselman
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Richard Fattic
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Verhoeven
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tyler Bump
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Maxwell Merkle
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Shawn Small
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christopher Ryan
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Evans
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul Johnson
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Yeoman
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose DANIEL GONZALEZ
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Boerner
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Kesselman
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kristin Valentine
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cristina Mihaescu
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
9 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Ben Verhoeven
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Utz
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Fattic
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Ryan
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings David Boerner
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Brian Kesselman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
11 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Ryan
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings David Boerner
13 Battle at Barlow Shawn Small
9 Battle at Barlow DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Battle at Barlow David Boerner
3 Battle at Barlow Brian Kesselman
15 Battle at Barlow Kristin Valentine
13 Battle at Barlow Jon Gove
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Brian Kesselman
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi DANIEL GONZALEZ
17 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jon Gove
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Gove
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Ryan
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings David Boerner
30 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Boerner
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Andrew Yeoman
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Shawn Small
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Jon Gove
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Maxwell Merkle
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
1 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
13 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Kellogg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Ryan
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Fattic
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jon Gove
7 Blind Date at the Dairy PJ Houser
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings David Boerner
2 Hood River Double Cross Brian Kesselman
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cristina Mihaescu
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Kesselman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Ryan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
8 Blind Date at the Dairy DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Kesselman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy David Boerner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Evans
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Richard Fattic
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Christopher Ryan
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Courtney Crepeau
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jessie Conover
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings David Boerner
7 Fazio Farms Maxwell Merkle
5 Fazio Farms DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Fazio Farms Brian Kesselman
2 Fazio Farms Shawn Small
4 GPRT: Het Meer Brian Kesselman
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks DANIEL GONZALEZ
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Boerner
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Maxwell Merkle
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Tyler Bump
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Daniel Evans
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Kesselman
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Boerner
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Zachary Utz
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Shawn Small
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Courtney Crepeau
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cristina Mihaescu
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kristin Valentine
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jon Gove
21 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
10 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Zachary Utz
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Ben Verhoeven
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Zachary Utz
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Ben Verhoeven
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Shawn Small
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jon Gove
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Richard Fattic
52 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Richard Fattic
17 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Zachary Utz
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Benjamin Vedhoeven
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Zachary Utz
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Ben Verhoeven
19 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
24 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
7 PDW Omnium Daniel Evans
27 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
34 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Tyler Bump
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kristin Valentine
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Makena Gove
51 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Richard Fattic
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Daniel Evans
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Paul Johnson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Boerner
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Valentine
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Yeoman
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jessie Conover
47 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Yeoman
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Makena Gove
20 High Cascades 100 Kristin Valentine
34 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Valentine
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
58 Tour de Aufderheide Richard Fattic
21 Tour de Aufderheide Richard Fattic
19 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
25 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
31 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Valentine
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
19 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
12 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Kristin Valentine
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC David Boerner
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kristin Valentine
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Preston Covey
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Daniel Evans
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Paul Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Shawn Small
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Boerner
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Valentine
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Preston Covey
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
30 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
DNF Mt. Tabor Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
30 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Evans
29 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
25 Mt. Tabor Series David Boerner
22 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Yeoman
16 Mt. Tabor Series Loren Mason-Gere
40 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Valentine
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Valentine
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
2 Monday PIR Andrew Yeoman
38 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
33 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
16 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
56 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Valentine
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zachary Utz
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Yeoman
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
48 Hammer Velo Criterium Zachary Utz
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Daniel Evans
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
52 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
35 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
43 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Kesselman
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kristin Valentine
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Kesselman
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Loren Mason-Gere
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Kristin Valentine
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
16 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Loren Mason-Gere
8 Bear Springs: MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
DNF Eugene Roubaix Zachary Utz
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Boerner
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
16 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
29 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
28 Tuesday PIR Loren Mason-Gere
29 Kings Valley Road Race Zachary Utz
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Loren Mason-Gere
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Boerner
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Loren Mason-Gere
17 Gorge Roubaix Brian Kesselman
7 Gorge Roubaix Loren Mason-Gere
24 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Yeoman
10 Gorge Roubaix Loren Mason-Gere
21 Cherry Pie Zachary Utz
11 Cherry Pie Loren Mason-Gere
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Zachary Utz
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Yeoman
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC DANIEL GONZALEZ
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Shawn Small
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brian Kesselman
3 Jack Frost TT Brian Kesselman