Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Yeoman
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jessie Conover
47 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Makena Gove
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Yeoman
20 High Cascades 100 Kristin Wille
34 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
58 Tour de Aufderheide Richard Fattic
21 Tour de Aufderheide Richard Fattic
19 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
25 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
31 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
12 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
19 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC David Boerner
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Kristin Wille
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Boerner
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kristin Wille
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Shawn Small
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Preston Covey
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Daniel Evans
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tyler Bump
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Paul Johnson
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Preston Covey
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
22 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Yeoman
30 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Gonezalez
30 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Evans
16 Mt. Tabor Series Loren Mason-Gere
25 Mt. Tabor Series David Boerner
29 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
40 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
2 Monday PIR Andrew Yeoman
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
16 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
33 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
38 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
56 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Yeoman
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zachary Utz
48 Hammer Velo Criterium Zachary Utz
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Daniel Evans
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
52 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
35 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
43 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Kesselman
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kristin Wille
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Kesselman
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Kristin Wille
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Loren Mason-Gere
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
16 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Loren Mason-Gere
8 Bear Springs: MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
DNF Eugene Roubaix Zachary Utz
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Boerner
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
16 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
28 Tuesday PIR Loren Mason-Gere
29 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
29 Kings Valley Road Race Zachary Utz
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Loren Mason-Gere
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Loren Mason-Gere
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Boerner
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
7 Gorge Roubaix Loren Mason-Gere
17 Gorge Roubaix Brian Kesselman
10 Gorge Roubaix Loren Mason-Gere
24 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Yeoman
11 Cherry Pie Loren Mason-Gere
21 Cherry Pie Zachary Utz
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Zachary Utz
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Yeoman
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC DANIEL GONZALEZ
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Shawn Small
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brian Kesselman
3 Jack Frost TT Brian Kesselman