Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
6 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Valentine
7 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
20 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
9 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
8 Portland Short Track Series Paul Valentine
2 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
23 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
3 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
17 Portland Short Track Series Richard Fattic
6 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
5 Portland Short Track Series Paul Valentine
1 Portland Short Track Series Makena Gove
46 High Cascades 100 Jonathan Perlman
25 High Cascades 100 Brian Kesselman
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
8 Portland Short Track Series Paul Valentine
19 Portland Short Track Series Richard Fattic
3 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Valentine
DNF Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Portland Short Track Series Makena Gove
10 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
8 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
6 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
2 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
30 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
8 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Valentine
8 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
DNF Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
8 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Perlman
4 Portland Short Track Series Paul Valentine
3 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
1 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
25 Monday PIR DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Kristin Valentine
19 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
26 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
8 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
1 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
3 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
10 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
6 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Valentine
4 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Brian Kesselman
26 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
4 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
4 Portland Short Track Series Paul Valentine
3 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
10 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
13 Portland Short Track Series Maxwell Merkle
7 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
8 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
2 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Skibowl 4hr Downhill Maxwell Merkle
4 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Skibowl 4hr Downhill Tyler Bump
1 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
7 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
9 Portland Short Track Series Paul Valentine
5 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
10 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Valentine
3 Portland Short Track Series DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Portland Short Track Series Brian Kesselman
6 Mt Tabor Series Brian Kesselman
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series Paul Valentine
9 Portland Short Track Series Kristin Valentine
13 Portland Short Track Series Maxwell Merkle
5 Portland Short Track Series Shawn Small
4 Portland Short Track Series David Boerner
22 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
32 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Bump
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Brian Kesselman
43 Oregon Gran Fondo Richard Fattic
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
30 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
2 Monday PIR Andrew Yeoman
8 Monday PIR DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
12 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day DANIEL GONZALEZ
34 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Sean Kellogg
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Richard Fattic
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Bear Springs - XC Kristin Valentine
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
55 Gorge Roubaix Loren Mason-Gere
5 Gorge Roubaix Brian Kesselman
2 Gorge Roubaix Brian Kesselman
12 Mountain Man Challenge Series Tyler Bump
8 Mountain Man Challenge Series Maxwell Merkle
16 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Tyler Bump
10 Cherry Pie Cristina Mihaescu
19 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Maxwell Merkle
30 Dirty Circles 1 Cristina Mihaescu
33 Dirty Circles Cristina Mihaescu
21 Echo Red to Red XC Tyler Bump
6 Echo Red to Red XC Kristin Valentine
6 Echo Red to Red XC Sean Kellogg
2 Echo Red to Red XC Brian Kesselman
13 Echo Red to Red XC David Boerner
23 Echo Red to Red XC Andrew Yeoman
4 Jack Frost TT Brian Kesselman
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brian Kesselman