Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Makena Gove
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Yeoman
20 High Cascades 100 Kristin Wille
34 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
58 Tour de Aufderheide Richard Fattic
21 Tour de Aufderheide Richard Fattic
19 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
25 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
31 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
12 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
19 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
15 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC David Boerner
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Kristin Wille
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
36 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kristin Wille
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Boerner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Shawn Small
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Paul Johnson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tyler Bump
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tyler Bump
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings DANIEL GONZALEZ
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Daniel Evans
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Preston Covey
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Preston Covey
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Gonezalez
30 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
16 Mt. Tabor Series Loren Mason-Gere
22 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Yeoman
29 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
25 Mt. Tabor Series David Boerner
30 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Evans
40 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Daniel Evans
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
22 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
2 Monday PIR Andrew Yeoman
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
38 Mt. Tabor Series Richard Fattic
16 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Kellogg
33 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
56 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Paul Johnson
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Maxwell Merkle
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Evans
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kristin Wille
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Zachary Utz
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Yeoman
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Shawn Small
48 Hammer Velo Criterium Zachary Utz
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Daniel Evans
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
52 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
35 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
43 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Kesselman
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Kristin Wille
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Brian Kesselman
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Loren Mason-Gere
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Kristin Wille
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Evans
44 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
16 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Loren Mason-Gere
8 Bear Springs: MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
DNF Eugene Roubaix Zachary Utz
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Boerner
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
16 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
29 Tuesday PIR Richard Fattic
28 Tuesday PIR Loren Mason-Gere
29 Kings Valley Road Race Zachary Utz
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Loren Mason-Gere
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race David Boerner
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Richard Fattic
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Loren Mason-Gere
7 Gorge Roubaix Loren Mason-Gere
17 Gorge Roubaix Brian Kesselman
10 Gorge Roubaix Loren Mason-Gere
24 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Yeoman
11 Cherry Pie Loren Mason-Gere
21 Cherry Pie Zachary Utz
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Zachary Utz
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC DANIEL GONZALEZ
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Yeoman
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Loren Mason-Gere
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Shawn Small
64 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brian Kesselman
3 Jack Frost TT Brian Kesselman