Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Ambrose Su
29 OBRA CCX Championship Ambrose Su
27 OBRA CCX Championship Doug Perrin
15 OBRA CCX Championship Jake Perrin
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Annika Johannesen
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ambrose Su
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Jake Perrin
73 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jake Perrin
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Doug Perrin
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Jake Perrin
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jake Perrin
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Doug Perrin
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Albrow
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Brennan Wodtli
34 Battle at Barlow Adam Burwell
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Bruce Rogers
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Brennan Wodtli
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Jake Perrin
42 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Jurgen Fennerl
34 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Doug Perrin
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Bruce Rogers
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Conner Burck
5 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Brennan Wodtli
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Jurgen Fennerl
81 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
28 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Jurgen Fennerl
27 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Jurgen Fennerl
108 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Jurgen Fennerl
27 Eugene Celebration Jurgen Fennerl
35 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Jurgen Fennerl
31 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Jurgen Fennerl
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series David Cloninger
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Brennan Wodtli
2 Stage Coach XC Carla Pfund
DNF Stage Coach XC James Wellington
2 Stage Coach XC Scott Seaton
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Jurgen Fennerl
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Jurgen Fennerl
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Ambrose Su
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Su
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
2 Central Oregon Crit Champs Jurgen Fennerl
54 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined James Wellington
46 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Doug Perrin
33 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Ambrose Su
18 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Andy Su
91 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Jake Perrin
9 OBRA Hillclimb TT James Wellington
8 OBRA Hillclimb TT Doug Perrin
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Ambrose Su
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Andy Su
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Jake Perrin
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Andy Su
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Doug Perrin
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Jake Perrin
17 Central Oregon Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Perrin
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Jake Perrin
7 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Perrin
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Ambrose Su
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Conner Birck
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Andy Su
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Doug Perrin
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC John Sorlie
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Scott Seaton
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Gregg Strome
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Jurgen Fennerl
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Greg Canfield
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Michael King
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Bruce Rogers
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Ambrose Su
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Andy Su
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Perrin
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race John Sorlie
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Gregg Strome
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Seaton
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Greg Canfield
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jurgen Fennerl
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael King
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bruce Rogers
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ambrose Su
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Andy Su
323 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Doug Perrin
271 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined John Sorlie
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Scott Seaton
89 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Gregg Strome
305 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Michael King
264 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
235 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined David Cloninger
197 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Greg Canfield
106 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Bruce Rogers
284 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Ambrose Su
276 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Andy Su
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 John Sorlie
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Scott Seaton
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Gregg Strome
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Doug Perrin
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 David Cloninger
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Bruce Rogers
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Greg Canfield
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Jurgen Fennerl
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Michael King
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Andy Su
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Ambrose Su
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Doug Perrin
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 John Sorlie
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Scott Seaton
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Gregg Strome
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Michael King
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Jurgen Fennerl
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 David Cloninger
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Greg Canfield
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Bruce Rogers
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Ambrose Su
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Andy Su
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Doug Perrin
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races John Sorlie
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Gregg Strome
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Scott Seaton
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Jurgen Fennerl
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Greg Canfield
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races David Cloninger
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Bruce Rogers
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Michael King
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Ambrose Su
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Andy Su
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Perrin
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Ambrose Su
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Andy Su
4 Central Oregon Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race James Wellington
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Scott Seaton
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gregg Strome
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ambrose Su
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Andy Su
41 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Perrin
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Canfield
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Larsen
80 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Gregg Strome
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Scott Seaton
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ambrose Su
54 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Andy Su
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gregg Strome
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Scott Seaton
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ambrose Su
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Andy Su
8 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
2 High Desert Omnium Scott Seaton
1 High Desert Omnium Gregg Strome
15 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ambrose Su
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Scott Seaton
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Gregg Strome
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Andy Su
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ambrose Su
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Perrin
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Perrin
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Jake Perrin
3 Pickett's Charge Carla Pfund
1 Pickett's Charge Brennan Wodtli
1 Pickett's Charge Gregg Strome
4 Pickett's Charge David Cloninger
4 Pickett's Charge Bruce Rogers
13 NWX Crit Doug Perrin
9 NWX Crit Jurgen Fennerl
4 NWX Crit Bruce Rogers
18 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Carla Pfund
7 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined David Cloninger
5 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Scott Seaton
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Carla Pfund
7 Central Oregon Crit Series David Cloninger
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Scott Seaton
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race John Sorlie
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Ambrose Su
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael King
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Seaton
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Gregg Strome
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Andy Su
DNF Test of Endurance 50 James Wellington
15 Test of Endurance 50 David Cloninger
186 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined John Sorlie
276 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Michael King
188 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Ambrose Su
136 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Scott Seaton
118 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Gregg Strome
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Andy Su
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit John Sorlie
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Ambrose Su
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Scott Seaton
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Michael King
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Gregg Strome
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Carla Pfund
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT John Sorlie
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Michael King
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Ambrose Su
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Scott Seaton
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Gregg Strome
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Andy Su
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race John Sorlie
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Michael King
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Scott Seaton
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Gregg Strome
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Andy Su
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race John Sorlie
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Ambrose Su
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Michael King
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Gregg Strome
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Seaton
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Doug Perrin
72 OBRA TT: Combined Pat Sagers
1 OBRA TT Pat Sagers
DNS OBRA TT Ambrose Su
7 OBRA TT Andy Su
4 Return on the Jedi XC James HELLINGTON
1 Return on the Jedi XC David Cloninger
7 Return on the Jedi XC Bruce Rogers
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification John Sorlie
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium John Sorlie
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race John Sorlie
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Grant Boswell
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial John Sorlie
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Grant Boswell
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race John Sorlie
DNF Umpqua RR John Sorlie
3 Sisters Stampede XC Andy Su
13 Sisters Stampede XC James Wellington
1 Sisters Stampede XC Gregg Strome
1 Sisters Stampede XC David Cloninger
7 Sisters Stampede XC Bruce Rogers
5 Umpqua Criterium Doug Headrick
3 Silverton RR Grant Boswell
1 Silverton RR Scott Seaton
8 Silverton RR John Sorlie
1 Silverton RR Gregg Strome
35 Silverton RR Doug Perrin
30 Silverton RR Michael King
2 Spring Thaw Carla Pfund
9 Spring Thaw Doug Headrick
3 Spring Thaw Brennan Wodtli
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Carla Pfund
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Doug Headrick
10 Cascade Chainbreaker James Wellington
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Scott Seaton
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Gregg Strome
1 Cascade Chainbreaker David Cloninger
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Bruce Rogers
DNS Bend Don't Brake Grant Boswell
1 Bend Don't Brake Scott Seaton
7 Bend Don't Brake Gregg Strome
6 Bend Don't Brake David Cloninger
2 Bend Don't Brake Bruce Rogers
24 Bend Don't Brake Doug Perrin
1 Eugene Roubaix Doug Perrin
235 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Doug Perrin
193 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined John Sorlie
158 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
3 Bear Springs XC David Cloninger
9 Bear Springs XC Bruce Rogers
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium John Sorlie
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Doug Perrin
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Doug Perrin
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial John Sorlie
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 John Sorlie
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Doug Perrin
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jurgen Fennerl
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race John Sorlie
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Doug Perrin
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jurgen Fennerl
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic John Sorlie
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Doug Perrin
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jurgen Fennerl
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race John Sorlie
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Doug Perrin
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 John Sorlie
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Doug Perrin
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jurgen Fennerl
3 Table Rock Road Race Doug Perrin
1 Table Rock Road Race Scott Seaton
11 Table Rock Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
2 Table Rock Road Race Bruce Rogers
10 Table Rock Road Race Andy Su
7 Horning's Hustle Conner Burck
1 Horning's Hustle Brenan Wodti
11 Icebreaker Criterium Jake Perrin
15 Icebreaker Criterium Doug Perrin
1 Icebreaker Criterium Doug Perrin
5 Icebreaker Criterium Doug Perrin
2 King's Valley Bruce Rogers
DNF King's Valley Doug Perrin
22 Piece of Cake Doug Perrin
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jurgen Fennerl
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jurgen Fennerl
4 Echo Red to Red XC David Cloninger
9 Echo Red to Red XC Bruce Rogers
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Doug Perrin
22 Cherry Pie Jurgen Fennerl