Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross Jake Perrin
40 USGP of Cyclocross Doug Perrin
8 USGP of Cyclocross Jake Perrin
17 Cross Crusade Jake Perrin
63 Cross Crusade Jurgen Fennerl
31 Cross Crusade Doug Perrin
15 Cross Crusade Doug Perrin
31 Cross Crusade Jake Perrin
41 Cross Crusade Jurgen Fennerl
6 Cross at the College Doug Perrin
1 Cross at the College Jake Perrin
5 Cross at the College Doug Perrin
11 CrossAflixion Cup Jurgen Fennerl
16 Cross Crusade Jake Perrin
25 Cross Crusade Doug Perrin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brennan Wodtli
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jurgen Fennerl
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brennan Wodtli
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jake Perrin
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Perrin
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jake Perrin
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jurgen Fennerl
24 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Perrin
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jake Perrin
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jurgen Fennerl
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brennan Wodtli
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Doug Perrin
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Brennan Wodtli
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Mark Vergari
3 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Mark Vergari
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Mark Vergari
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Mark Vergari
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Mark Vergari
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Mark Vergari
4 Eugene Celebration Mark Vergari
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Mark Vergari
21 Central Oregon TT Finale Jake Perrin
18 Central Oregon TT Finale Doug Perrin
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Doug Hendrick
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Gregg Strome
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Bruce Rogers
1 OBRA Criterium Jake Perrin
3 OBRA Criterium Scott Seaton
1 OBRA Criterium Doug Perrin
2 OBRA Criterium Andy Su
1 OBRA Criterium Jake Perrin
21 Tuesday PIR Jurgen Fennerl
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Mark Vergari
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Andy Su
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Ambrose Su
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race John Sorlie
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Richard Albrow
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Robert Sheasby
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Doug Perrin
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Michael King
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Scott Seaton
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Gregg Strome
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Jurgen Fennerl
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Richard Albrow
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification John Sorlie
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Ambrose Su
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Andy Su
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Mark Vergari
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Robert Sheasby
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Doug Perrin
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Michael King
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Seaton
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Gregg Strome
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Jurgen Fennerl
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Doug Perrin
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Ambrose Su
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Mark Vergari
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Andy Su
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Doug Perrin
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Robert Sheasby
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Michael King
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Scott Seaton
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Gregg Strome
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Jurgen Fennerl
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Richard Albrow
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 John Sorlie
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Ambrose Su
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Andy Su
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Mark Vergari
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Doug Perrin
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Robert Sheasby
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Michael King
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Scott Seaton
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Gregg Strome
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Jurgen Fennerl
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Richard Albrow
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 John Sorlie
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Ambrose Su
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Andy Su
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Mark Vergari
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium John Sorlie
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Robert Sheasby
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Michael King
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Gregg Strome
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Scott Seaton
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Richard Albrow
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial John Sorlie
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Ambrose Su
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Andy Su
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Mark Vergari
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Michael King
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Robert Sheasby
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Scott Seaton
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Gregg Strome
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Doug Perrin
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Richard Albrow
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Gregg Strome
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Ambrose Su
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Mark Vergari
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race John Sorlie
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Richard Albrow
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Doug Perrin
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Robert Sheasby
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Scott Seaton
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Michael King
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Andy Su
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Jurgen Fennerl
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Richard Albrow
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Ambrose Su
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Andy Su
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Mark Vergari
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Doug Perrin
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Robert Sheasby
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Scott Seaton
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Michael King
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Gregg Strome
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 John Sorlie
1 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
4 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
5 Central Oregon Crit Andy Su
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Richard Albrow
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Robert Sheasby
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Doug Perrin
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Andy Su
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ambrose Su
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race James Wellington
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race John Sorlie
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bruce Rogers
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Andy Su
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ambrose Su
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Robert Sheasby
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Richard Albrow
54 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
15 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
14 High Desert Omnium Bruce Rogers
3 High Desert Omnium Richard Albrow
2 High Desert Omnium Robert Sheasby
18 High Desert Omnium Andy Su
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Perrin
42 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Andy Su
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ambrose Su
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Robert Sheasby
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Robert Sheasby
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jake Perrin
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Zach Gilmour
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ambrose Su
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Andy Su
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Richard Albrow
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
7 Pickett's Charge Jake Perrin
12 Pickett's Charge Doug Headrick
12 Pickett's Charge James Wellington
4 Pickett's Charge Scott Seaton
2 Pickett's Charge Bruce Rogers
1 NWX Crit Bruce Rogers
DNF NWX Crit Ambrose Su
16 NWX Crit Scott Seaton
13 NWX Crit David Cloninger
10 NWX Crit Jurgen Fennerl
3 NWX Crit Robert Sheasby
13 NWX Crit Doug Perrin
20 NWX Crit Jake Perrin
2 NWX Crit Jake Perrin
16 Central Oregon Crit Brennan Wadtli
13 Central Oregon Crit Doug Perrin
12 Central Oregon Crit Bruce Rogers
9 Central Oregon Crit Jurgen Fennerl
4 Central Oregon Crit David Cloninger
3 Central Oregon Crit Jurgen Fennerl
1 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
DNF Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Robert Sheasby
35 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Andy Su
4 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Vergari
39 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Ambrose Su
DNF Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael King
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Gregg Strome
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Seaton
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Richard Albrow
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Bruce Rogers
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Ambrose Su
42 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Andy Su
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Mark Vergari
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mark Vergari
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Ambrose Su
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Andy Su
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Bruce Rogers
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Robert Sheasby
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Scott Seaton
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Gregg Strome
35 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Richard Albrow
41 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Michael King
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Vergari
35 Elkhorn Classic Andy Su
40 Elkhorn Classic Ambrose Su
9 Elkhorn Classic Bruce Rogers
15 Elkhorn Classic Richard Albrow
21 Elkhorn Classic Scott Seaton
24 Elkhorn Classic Jurgen Fennerl
27 Elkhorn Classic Gregg Strome
DNF Elkhorn Classic Michael King
DNF Elkhorn Classic Robert Sheasby
38 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Robert Sheasby
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Michael King
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Seaton
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Gregg Strome
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Richard Albrow
14 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Bruce Rogers
41 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Ambrose Su
35 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Andy Su
1 Elkhorn Classic Mark Vergari
9 Sublime Sublimity Jurgen Fennerl
15 Sublime Sublimity Doug Perrin
16 Sublime Sublimity Jake Perrin
8 Sublime Sublimity Scott Seaton
5 Sublime Sublimity Richard Albrow
19 Sublime Sublimity Ambrose Su
18 Sublime Sublimity Andy Su
15 Central Oregon Crit Doug Perrin
9 Central Oregon Crit Brennan Wadtli
13 Central Oregon Crit Jurgen Fennerl
1 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
7 Central Oregon Crit David Cloninger
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Mark Vergari
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Richard Albrow
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Mark Vergari
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Richard Albrow
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Mark Vergari
221 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Richard Albrow
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Mark Vergari
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Richard Albrow
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mark Vergari
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Richard Albrow
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Mark Vergari
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Richard Albrow
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Mark Vergari
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Vergari
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Richard Albrow
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race John Sorlie
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Richard Albrow
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Richard Albrow
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Mark Vergari
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC James Wellington
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Gregg Strome
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Cloninger
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bruce Rogers
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John Sorlie
3 Bend Don't Brake Scott Seaton
10 Bend Don't Brake Ambrose Su
DNF Bend Don't Brake Jake Perrin
1 Bend Don't Brake Robert Sheasby
10 Bend Don't Brake Richard Albrow
7 Bend Don't Brake Doug Perrin
2 Bend Don't Brake Gregg Strome
5 Bend Don't Brake Jurgen Fennerl
2 Silverton RR Champs Doug Perrin
8 Silverton RR Champs Jake Perrin
8 Spring Thaw MTB XC Doug Headrick
1 Silverton RR Champs Bruce Rogers
14 Spring Thaw MTB XC James Wellington
6 Silverton RR Champs Jurgen Fennerl
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Doug Headrick
13 Cascade Chainbreaker James Wellington
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Gregg Strome
24 Eugene Roubaix Doug Perrin
20 Eugene Roubaix Jake Perrin
9 Central Oregon STXC Bruce Rogers
7 Central Oregon STXC David Cloninger
20 Central Oregon STXC Doug Perrin
52 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Perrin
10 Kings Valley Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
7 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Vergari
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mark Vergari
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Richard Albrow
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Doug Perrin
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Mark Vergari
109 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Mark Vergari
86 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Richard Albrow
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Richard Albrow
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Mark Vergari
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Richard Albrow
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Mark Vergari
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Richard Albrow
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Doug Perrin
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Richard Albrow
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Mark Vergari
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Jake Perrin
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Doug Perrin
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Sam Rosenberg
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Cory Domingues
DNS Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bruce Rogers
9 Banana Belt Series Sam Rosenberg
23 Banana Belt Series Cory Domingues
3 Banana Belt 1 Sam Rosenberg
9 Banana Belt 1 Cory Domingues
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Pat Sagers