Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Name
DNS Deschutes Brewery Cup Jake Perrin
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Robert DeClerk
33 Deschutes Brewery Cup Robert DeClerk
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Doug Perrin
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jurgen Fennerl
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jake Perrin
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Doug Perrin
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Jake Perrin
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jurgen Fennerl
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jake Perrin
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Robert DeClerk
7 Battle at Barlow Robert DeClerk
7 Redmond Golf Cross Jurgen Fennerl
2 Redmond Golf Cross Doug Perrin
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Jake Perrin
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jake Perrin
3 Future Cross Doug Perrin
13 Future Cross Robert DeClerk
DNF Future Cross Ed King
7 Future Cross Jurgen Fennerl
2 Double Cross Robert DeClerk
6 GPTB: Double Cross Robert DeClerk
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jurgen Fennerl
64 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Tyler Rupe
21 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Tyler Rupe
11 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Tyler Rupe
11 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Tyler Rupe
97 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Tyler Rupe
13 Eugene Celebration Tyler Rupe
20 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Tyler Rupe
29 Tuesday PIR David Bjork
7 MBSEF Crit Series Tyler Rupe
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Jake Perrin
6 MBSEF Crit Series David Bjork
10 MBSEF Crit Series Sean Tucker
28 Tuesday PIR David Bjork
1 OBRA Hillclimb Jeff Golden
31 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Jeff Golden
6 Giro di Portland Jake Perrin
1 OBRA Criterium Jake Perrin
12 OBRA Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
2 OBRA Criterium Jake Perrin
7 OBRA Criterium Tyler Rupe
14 MBSEF Crit Series Tyler Rupe
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Jake Perrin
24 OUCH: Combined Jeff Golden
1 OUCH Jeff Golden
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium Jake Perrin
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium David Bjork
3 Redmond Downtown Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
3 MBSEF Crit Series Tyler Rupe
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Jake Perrin
19 MBSEF Crit Series Tom McCullough
66 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Andy Su
73 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ambrose Su
28 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Seaton
4 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jake Perrin
55 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mark Vergari
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jurgen Fennerl
4 High Cascades 100 Jerry Lentz
34 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Jake Perrin
44 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Jurgen Fennerl
17 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Scott Seaton
11 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Mark Vergari
81 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Ambrose Su
76 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Andy Su
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Mark Vergari
50 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
15 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Scott Seaton
97 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Andy Su
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Jake Perrin
64 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Ambrose Su
86 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Andy Su
45 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
24 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Mark Vergari
45 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Jake Perrin
99 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Ambrose Su
10 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Scott Seaton
84 Cascade Classic Ambrose Su
15 Cascade Classic Mark Vergari
12 Cascade Classic Scott Seaton
26 Cascade Classic Jake Perrin
74 Cascade Classic Andy Su
38 Monday PIR David Bjork
6 MBSEF Crit Series Tyler Rupe
15 MBSEF Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
7 MBSEF Crit Series David Bjork
11 Monday PIR David Bjork
27 High Desert Omnium Road Race Rick Johnson
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Andy Su
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
19 High Desert Omnium Road Race Ambrose Su
24 High Desert Omnium Road Race David Cloninger
28 High Desert Omnium Road Race Jeff Golden
15 High Desert Omnium Road Race David Bjork
22 High Desert Omnium Road Race Tyler Rupe
19 High Desert Omnium Andy Su
6 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Ambrose Su
15 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Andy Su
8 High Desert Omnium Tyler Rupe
11 High Desert Omnium Ambrose Su
10 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
7 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
16 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
8 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Tyler Rupe
14 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Jake Perrin
50 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Andy Su
9 High Desert Omnium Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
37 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Ambrose Su
43 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
48 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Tyler Rupe
66 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Jake Perrin
5 High Desert Omnium Criterium Tyler Rupe
10 High Desert Omnium Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
9 High Desert Omnium Criterium Ambrose Su
21 High Desert Omnium Criterium Andy Su
3 NWX Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
13 NWX Criterium Bruce Rogers
2 NWX Criterium Seth Taylor
12 NWX Criterium Tyler Rupe
9 NWX Criterium David Bjork
16 MBSEF Crit Series Jake Perrin
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Doug Perrin
14 MBSEF Crit Series Tyler Rupe
17 Monday PIR David Bjork
4 Pickett's Charge XC Carla Pfund
3 Pickett's Charge XC David Cloninger
1 Pickett's Charge XC Richard Albrow
9 Pickett's Charge XC Michael King
3 Pickett's Charge XC Scott Seaton
1 Pickett's Charge XC Bruce Rogers
18 Twilight Crit Series David Bjork
DNF Test of Endurance 50/100 Richard Albrow
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Bruce Rogers
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Scott Seaton
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Teri Sheasby
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Jeff Golden
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Jake Perrin
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Doug Perrin
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Mark Vergari
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Mark Vergari
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mark Vergari
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Mark Vergari
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Mark Vergari
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Mark Vergari
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Vergari
17 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jeff Golden
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jeff Golden
21 Sisters Stampede Rick Johnson
29 Sisters Stampede Rob Shatting
3 Sisters Stampede Richard Albrow
3 Sisters Stampede Teri Sheasby
3 Sisters Stampede Scott Seaton
1 Sisters Stampede Bruce Rogers
2 Sisters Stampede David Cloninger
10 Summit Criterium Bend Jurgen Fennerl
2 Summit Criterium Bend Doug Perrin
10 Summit Criterium Bend Jurgen Fennerl
13 Summit Criterium Bend Robert DeClerk
3 Summit Criterium Bend Jake Perrin
29 Bend Don't Brake Jake Perrin
DNF Bend Don't Brake Robert DeClerk
DNF Bend Don't Brake Todd Riley
8 Bend Don't Brake James Wellington
2 Bend Don't Brake Scott Seaton
22 Bend Don't Brake David Bjork
20 Bend Don't Brake Gregg Strone
16 Bend Don't Brake Jurgen Fennerl
22 Bend Don't Brake Doug Perrin
DNF Bend Don't Brake Pat Sagers
1 Bend Don't Brake Bruce Rogers
4 Central Oregon STXC David Cloninger
2 Central Oregon STXC Bruce Rogers
8 Central Oregon STXC Rob Shatting
3 Spring Thaw XC Richard Albrow
14 Spring Thaw XC James Wellington
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Scott Seaton
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jurgen Fennerl
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Richard Albrow
21 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Rick Johnson
20 Cascade Chainbreaker XC James Wellington
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Doug Headrick
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Bruce Rogers
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC David Cloninger
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Tyler Rupe
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jurgen Fennerl
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jake Perrin
29 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Doug Perrin
3 Central Oregon STXC Bruce Rogers
8 Central Oregon STXC Rob Shatting
8 Central Oregon STXC David Cloninger
26 Monday PIR David Bjork
10 Central Oregon STXC Rob Shatting
5 Central Oregon STXC David Cloninger
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Bruce Rogers
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC David Cloninger
18 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Rick Johnson
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Richard Albrow
20 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC James Wellington
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Rob Shatting
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings David Bjork
43 Monday PIR David Bjork
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 David Bjork
26 Kings Valley RR Tyler Rupe
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 David Bjork
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Bjork
6 Piece of Cake RR Jake Perrin
16 Banana Belt Tyler Rupe
18 Banana Belt Robert DeClerk
1 Echo Red to Red Bruce Rogers
5 Echo Red to Red Richard Albrow
6 Cherry Pie Doug Perrin
19 Cherry Pie Todd Riley
12 Cherry Pie Jurgen Fennerl
13 Cherry Pie Jake Perrin