Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Name
10 Vancouver Criterium Jake Perrin
3 Gresham Criterium Jake Perrin
10 Tour de Aufderheide Scott Seaton
4 Tour de Aufderheide Scott Seaton
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McKean
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kirk Bjorling
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Doug Perrin
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Robert Sheasby
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ambrose Su
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Adam Finn Tate
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Andy Su
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tyler Rupe
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jake Perrin
31 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jake Perrin
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kirk Bjorling
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McKean
54 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tyler Rupe
53 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Andy Su
43 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ambrose Su
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Robert Sheasby
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kirk Bjorling
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jake Perrin
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Robert Sheasby
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ambrose Su
17 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jeff Boulet
1 High Desert Omnium Doug Perrin
2 High Desert Omnium Robert Sheasby
4 High Desert Omnium Scott Seaton
5 High Desert Omnium Ambrose Su
8 High Desert Omnium Adam Finn Tate
1 High Desert Omnium Ryan McKean
25 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Tyler Rupe
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Ryan McKean
6 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Kirk Bjorling
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Cameron Clark
25 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jake Perrin
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jurgen Fennerl
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships David Bjork
1 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Doug Perrin
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Scott Seaton
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jeff Golden
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships John Sorlie
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Robert Sheasby
DNF Pickett's Charge MTB XC Dan Wolnick
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Michael King
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Jurgen Fennerl
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Scott Seaton
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Cody Peterson
18 Baker City Cycling Classic John Sorlie
49 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Vergari
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Kirk Bjorling
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Jake Perrin
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Cameron Clark
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Carla Pfund
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jake Perrin
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Kirk Bjorling
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Mark Vergari
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Cameron Clark
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Kirk Bjorling
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jake Perrin
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial John Sorlie
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Cameron Clark
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Mark Vergari
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium John Sorlie
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Jake Perrin
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Jake Perrin
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 John Sorlie
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Cameron Clark
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Kirk Bjorling
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race John Sorlie
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jake Perrin
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Mark Vergari
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Kirk Bjorling
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Cameron Clark
47 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Vergari
19 Baker City Cycling Classic John Sorlie
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Cameron Clark
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Kirk Bjorling
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Mark Vergari
1 NWX Criterium Ryan McKean
8 NWX Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Doug Perrin
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kirk Bjorling
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jake Perrin
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jake Perrin
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Doug Perrin
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Doug Perrin
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Cameron Clark
13 Montinore Road Race Kirk Bjorling
9 Montinore Road Race Cameron Clark
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Mary Dallas
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Billy Bergen
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Mary Dallas
1 Return on the Jedi Mary Dallas
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Mary Dallas
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Mary Dallas
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings David Bjork
25 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jurgen Fennerl
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Bruce Rogers
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Billy Bergen
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Cody Peterson
30 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mike King
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scott Seaton
31 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steve Ashley
53 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tyler Rupe
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Carla Pfund
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mary Dallas
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Laurie Giessinger
19 Bend Don't Brake Greg Canfield
42 Bend Don't Brake Dan Wolnick
40 Bend Don't Brake Jurgen Fennerl
39 Bend Don't Brake David Bjork
35 Bend Don't Brake Greg Canfield
26 Bend Don't Brake Tyler Rupe
11 Bend Don't Brake Scott Seaton
6 Bend Don't Brake Doug Perrin
1 Bend Don't Brake Bruce Rogers
DNF Bend Don't Brake Kirk Bjorling
25 Bend Don't Brake Kirk Bjorling
20 Bend Don't Brake Cody Peterson
15 Bend Don't Brake Cameron Clark
3 Bend Don't Brake Jake Perrin
1 Bend Don't Brake Ryan McKean
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Doug Perrin
16 Bend Don't Brake Tyler Rupe
1 Bend Don't Brake Bruce Rogers
21 Bend Don't Brake David Bjork
22 Bend Don't Brake Jurgen Fennerl
24 Bend Don't Brake Dan Wolnick
1 Bend Don't Brake Doug Perrin
4 Bend Don't Brake Scott Seaton
7 Bend Don't Brake Billy Bergen
23 Bend Don't Brake Jeff Boulet
5 Bend Don't Brake Billy Bergen
13 Bend Don't Brake Jeff Boulet
61 Tuesday PIR David Bjork
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings David Bjork
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cameron Clark
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jeff Golden
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings David Bjork
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Bjork
5 Twilight TT Series David Bjork
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Cameron Clark
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Matt Russell
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Bruce Rogers
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Cody Peterson
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Scott Seaton
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kirk Bjorling
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Billy Bergen
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Dan Wolnick
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jake Perrin
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jeff Golden
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cameron Clark
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kirk Bjorling
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jake Perrin
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Golden
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Mary Dallas
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Carla Pfund
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Tyler Rupe
19 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Steve Ashley
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Shane Bennett
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kirk Bjorling
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings David Bjork
8 Banana Belt Series Kirk Bjorling
6 Banana Belt Series Jake Perrin
24 Banana Belt Series Cameron Clark
25 Banana Belt Series Kirk Bjorling
1 Banana Belt Series Jeff Golden
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jake Perrin
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Perrin
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kirk Bjorling
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined David Bjork
1 Twilight TT Series David Bjork
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Jurgen Fennerl
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Mary Dallas
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Cody Peterson
16 Bear Springs: MTB XC Steve Ashley
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Billy Bergen
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bruce Rogers
16 Eugene Roubaix Tyler Rupe
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Mary Dallas
4 Eugene Roubaix Kirk Bjorling
2 Eugene Roubaix Ryan McKean
8 Eugene Roubaix Dan Wolnick
3 Eugene Roubaix Brooke Bilyeu
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Mary Dallas
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Mary Dallas
40 Kings Valley Road Race Cameron Clark
7 Kings Valley Road Race Kirk Bjorling
3 Kings Valley Road Race Billy Borgen
38 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Perrin
22 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Boulet
9 Kings Valley Road Race John Sorlie
7 Kings Valley Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
36 Kings Valley Road Race Tyler Rupe
3 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Seaton
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Mary Dallas
24 Mudslinger: MTB XC Steve Ashley
8 Mudslinger: MTB XC Billy Bergen
24 Gorge Roubaix Cameron Clark
21 Gorge Roubaix Doug Perrin
2 Gorge Roubaix Kirk Bjorling
13 Gorge Roubaix John Sorlie
9 Gorge Roubaix Dan Wolnick
6 Gorge Roubaix Cameron Clark
20 Gorge Roubaix John Sorlie
11 Gorge Roubaix Dan Wolnick
15 Cherry Pie Jeff Boulet
30 Cherry Pie Cameron Clark
17 Cherry Pie Jake Perrin
39 Cherry Pie Tyler Rupe
6 Cherry Pie Jurgen Fennerl
2 Cherry Pie Doug Perrin
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mary Dallas
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cody Peterson
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bruce Rogers