Filth and Fury

Event Name
115 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Paul DeVries
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Droege
145 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Paul DeVries
125 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul DeVries
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paolo Dabbeni
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Droege
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Boatright
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Boatright
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan DeVries
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paolo Dabbeni
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Boatright
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Paul DeVries
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan DeVries
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul DeVries
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul DeVries
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ryan DeVries
63 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Paul DeVries
25 GPRT: Het Meer John Droege
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Gabriel Boatright
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David English
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Daniel Boatright
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Tony Daversa
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David English
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Zadow
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabriel Boatright
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabriel Boatright
41 High Cascades 100 Robert Lee
32 High Cascades 100 Tony Daversa
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Daversa
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David English
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabriel Boatright
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Boatright
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Daversa
3 St. Honoré Criterium John Droege
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Robert Lee
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Robert Lee
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings John Droege
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tony Daversa
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jason Zadow
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Daniel Boatright
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gabriel Boatright
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabriel Boatright
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David English
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Boatright
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Zadow
47 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Daversa
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Robert Lee
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Daniel Boatright
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Robert Lee
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Daversa
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Zadow
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabriel Boatright
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David English
23 Mt. Tabor Series John Droege
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Robert Lee
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Daversa
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David English
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Zadow
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC John Droege
5 Hammer Velo Criterium John Droege
1 Hammer Velo Criterium John Droege
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings John Droege
11 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC David English
5 Tuesday PIR John Droege
2 Monday PIR John Droege
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings John Droege
22 Kings Valley Road Race John Droege
2 Cherry Pie John Droege
4 Cross Revolution Ryan DeVries
10 Cross Revolution Paul DeVries