North River Racing

Event Name
27 Cross Crusade Tony Curtis
62 Cross Crusade Jeff Boehlke
3 Cross Crusade Tony Curtis
44 Cross Crusade Tony Curtis
42 Cross Crusade Jeff Boehlke
20 Cross Crusade Tony Curtis
4 Cross Crusade Jeff Boehlke
5 Cross Crusade Jeff Boehlke
6 Cross Crusade Tony Curtis
2 Cross Crusade Jeff Boehlke
56 Cross Crusade Tony Curtis
3 Cross Crusade Georgann Shinn
3 Battle at Barlow Jeff Boehlke
3 Hood River Double Cross Georgann Shinn
9 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Boehlke
3 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Boehlke
3 Hood River Double Cross Georgann Shinn
12 Hood River Double Cross Tony Curtis
15 Pain on the Peak Larry Holzman
1 Pain on the Peak Georgann Shinn
5 Pain on the Peak Jeff Boehlke
7 Pain on the Peak Tony Curtis
55 Monday PIR: August Series Joe Cipale
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Jeff Boehlke
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Colby Wait-Molyneux
48 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Jeff Boehlke
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jeff Boehlke
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Colby Wait-Molyneux
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Jeff Boehlke
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
133 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Jeff Boehlke
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Jeff Boehlke
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Colby Wait-Molyneux
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Jeff Boehlke
143 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Jeff Boehlke
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Jeff Boehlke
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Colby Wait-Molyneux
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
35 Tuesday PIR Tony Curtis
8 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Georgann Shinn
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Georgann Shinn
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Georgann Shinn
37 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Georgann Shinn
23 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Pirooz Emad
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
80 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Pirooz Emad
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Colby Wait-Molyneux
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Joe Cipale
5 OBRA Criterium Championships John Lance
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joe Cipale
33 Monday PIR Daphne Moore
1 Gresham Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
9 Gresham Criterium John Lance
6 Gresham Criterium Jeff Boehlke
51 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
10 Tuesday PIR John Lance
32 Monday PIR Joe Cipale
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 40K Joseph Kline
16 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Allen Kraft
14 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Joe Cipale
10 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Pirooz Emad
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Colby Wait-Molyneux
76 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Allen Kraft
140 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Joe Cipale
107 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Pirooz Emad
30 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series John Lance
5 Fast Twitch Fridays John Lance
10 Tuesday PIR John Lance
11 OUCH: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 OUCH Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Georgann Shinn
3 Fast Twitch Fridays John Lance
21 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
20 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
12 Tuesday PIR John Lance
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium John Lance
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jeff Boehlke
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joe Cipale
16 Mt. Tabor Series John Lance
19 Tuesday PIR John Lance
13 Monday PIR John Lance
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Colby Wait-Molyneux
12 Mt. Tabor Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
21 Tuesday PIR John Lance
1 Firecracker TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
13 Firecracker TT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Joseph/Allen Kline/Kraft
8 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Joseph/Allen Kline/Kraft
11 Mt. Tabor Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
14 Tuesday PIR John Lance
37 Monday PIR: June Series Dean Anderson
38 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dean Anderson
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Colby Wait-Molyneux
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Ronny/Allen Brigham/Kraft
2 Swan Island Criterium Colby Wait-Molyneux
27 Mt. Tabor Series John Lance
21 Mt. Tabor Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
34 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
DQ Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
17 Tuesday PIR John Lance
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Georgann Shinn
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dean Anderson
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Steve Long
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Georgann Shinn
13 Monday PIR Dean Anderson
31 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
15 Monday PIR John Lance
23 Mt. Tabor Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
36 Mt. Tabor Series John Lance
32 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
22 Tuesday PIR Gary Watts
34 Tuesday PIR Justin Griffeth
28 Tuesday PIR John Lance
24 Tuesday PIR Dean Anderson
71 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined John O'Brien
3 OBRA TTT Championships Allen Kraft
183 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Joe Cipale
3 OBRA TTT Championships Colby Wait-Molyneux
70 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Ronald Brigham
3 OBRA TTT Championships David Lofstead
72 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined bruce carter
3 OBRA TTT Championships Ronald Brigham
79 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
80 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined David Lofstead
3 OBRA TTT Championships Gary Watts
78 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Gary Watts
77 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Justin Griffeth
3 OBRA TTT Championships Justin Griffeth
3 OBRA TTT Championships bruce carter
3 OBRA TTT Championships John O'Brien
69 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Allen Kraft
3 OBRA TTT Championships Joe Cipale
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jeff Boehlke
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series John Lance
6 Fast Twitch Fridays John Lance
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Dean Anderson
4 Tuesday PIR Dean Anderson
15 Rehearsal Road Race Jeff Boehlke
2 Rehearsal Road Race Ronny/Allen Brigham/Kraft
19 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
18 Monday PIR Bonnie Rosenfeld
40 Silverton RR Justin Griffeth
4 Silverton RR Ronny/Allen Brigham/Kraft
12 Tuesday PIR Justin Griffeth
66 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Joe Cipale
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Joe Cipale
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
20 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Steve Long
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Ben Belli
35 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined bruce carter
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Colby Wait-Molyneux
58 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Jeff Boehlke
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles bruce carter
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Joseph Kline
15 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Jeff Boehlke
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Ronald Brigham
45 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Joseph Kline
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Steve Long
27 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Ben Belli
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Allen Kraft
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Colby Wait-Molyneux
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Allen Kraft
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Joseph Kline
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Colby Wait-Molyneux
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Allen Kraft
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Allen Kraft
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Joseph Kline
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Allen Kraft
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Joseph Kline
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Allen Kraft
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Allen Kraft
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Colby Wait-Molyneux
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Allen Kraft
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Joseph Kline
29 Hood River Crit Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
14 Hood River Crit Series John Lance
48 Tuesday PIR John Lance
11 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
16 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Joe Cipale
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Allen Kraft
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Steve Long
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Georgann Shinn
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Colby Wait-Molyneux
60 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Justin Griffeth
77 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Joseph Kline
38 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined bruce carter
35 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Ronald Brigham
18 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Allen Kraft
105 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Joe Cipale
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Ronald Brigham
12 Estacada TT: 20 Miles bruce carter
19 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Joseph Kline
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Justin Griffeth
30 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Steve Long
92 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Georgann Shinn
16 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Larry Holzman
20 Hood River Crit Series Dean Anderson
13 Hood River Crit Series John Lance
47 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
34 King's Valley RR Allen Kraft
32 King's Valley RR Dean Anderson
42 King's Valley RR bruce carter
6 King's Valley RR Steve Long
7 Hood River Crit Series John Lance
57 Tuesday PIR Joe Cipale
22 Tuesday PIR John Lance
29 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Joseph Kline
57 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined bruce carter
10 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
56 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Joe Cipale
33 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Gary Watts
21 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Steve Long
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Colby Wait-Molyneux
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Joe Cipale
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Colby Wait-Molyneux
14 Estacada TT: 10 Miles bruce carter
6 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Joseph Kline
12 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Joe Cipale
6 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Gary Watts
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Steve Long
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
17 Horning's Hustle Ben Belli
8 Piece of Cake RR Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 Piece of Cake RR Georgann Shinn
1 Piece of Cake RR Colby Wait-Molyneux
11 Piece of Cake RR Steve Long
30 Piece of Cake RR Joe Cipale
DNF Piece of Cake RR Allen Kraft
3 Piece of Cake RR Dean Anderson
7 Piece of Cake RR Gary Watts
19 Banana Belt Series John O'Brien
7 Banana Belt Series Georgann Shinn
5 Banana Belt Series Dean Anderson
2 Banana Belt Series Steve Long
1 Banana Belt Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
6 Banana Belt Series Colby Wait-Molyneux
6 Banana Belt Series Steve Long
16 Banana Belt Series Allen Kraft
10 Banana Belt Series Dean Anderson
31 Banana Belt Series Dean Anderson
29 Banana Belt Series Allen Kraft
11 Banana Belt Series Georgann Shinn
4 Banana Belt Series Steve Long
218 Jack Frost TT: Combined Georgann Shinn
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joseph/Allen Kline/Kraft
27 Jack Frost TT: Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
87 Jack Frost TT: Combined Gary Watts
246 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joe Cipale
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Allen Kraft
191 Jack Frost TT: Combined Georgann Shinn
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Larry Holzman
236 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joe Cipale
3 Jack Frost TT Georgann Shinn
22 Jack Frost TT Joe Cipale
26 Jack Frost TT Larry Holzman
1 Jack Frost TT Joseph/Allen Kline/Kraft
DQ Jack Frost TT Joseph Kline
8 Jack Frost TT Allen Kraft
DNS Jack Frost TT Steve Long
25 Jack Frost TT Joe Cipale
8 Jack Frost TT Gary Watts
1 Jack Frost TT Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Jack Frost TT Georgann Shinn
6 Cherry Pie Steve Long
24 Cherry Pie Allen Kraft
1 Cherry Pie Georgann Shinn
1 Cherry Pie Colby Wait-Molyneux
6 Cherry Pie Dean Anderson