Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Name
16 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
DNF Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
25 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
13 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
8 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
16 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
18 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
84 High Cascades 100 Adam Barmada
58 High Cascades 100 Robert Umberhandt
61 High Cascades 100 Brett Andres
90 High Cascades 100 Jeff Lahti
63 High Cascades 100 Derek Halvorson
18 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
16 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
12 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
15 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Michael Clark
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Ken Hahn
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Mark Stoller
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Chris Burke
14 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
35 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
26 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
20 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
11 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
21 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Robert Umberhandt
7 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
33 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
23 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
8 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
41 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
25 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
10 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
4 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
26 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
6 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Heather Prouty
62 Sister's Stampede XC Derek Halvorson
18 Sister's Stampede XC Paul Kelly
6 Sister's Stampede XC Spencer White
5 Sister's Stampede XC Michael Clark
36 Sister's Stampede XC Jakob Stoller
DNS Bear Springs - XC Jakob Stoller
27 Bear Springs - XC Michael Clark
10 Bear Springs - XC Mark Stoller
13 Bear Springs - XC Bjorn Clouten
11 Bear Springs - XC Paul Kelly
2 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Bjorn Clouten
1 Bear Springs - Short Track Bjorn Clouten
21 Gorge Roubaix Marlow Macht
3 Echo Red to Red XC Michael Clark
39 Echo Red to Red XC Bjorn Clouten