Stumptown Cycling Club

Event Name
DNF OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Bjorn Clouten
31 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Mark Stoller
25 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Ken Hahn
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Mark Stoller
35 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Bjorn Clouten
33 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Tony Wolff
4 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Robert Umberhandt
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Stephanie Hahn
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Michael Clark
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Michael Clark
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matt Richmond
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cesar Villanueva
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tony Wolff
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Umberhandt
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brian Puskas
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stephanie Hahn
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Lambert
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bjorn Clouten
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ken Hahn
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matt Richmond
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cesar Villanueva
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tony Wolff
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bjorn Clouten
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Umberhandt
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stephanie Hahn
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Sarah Lambert
DNF Peddlers at Edgefield Ken Hahn
13 Peddlers at Edgefield Mark Stoller
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Stephanie Hahn
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Michael Clark
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ken Hahn
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Umberhandt
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stephanie Hahn
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ken Hahn
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matt Richmond
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Umberhandt
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stephanie Hahn
10 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Brian Puskas
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Michael Clark
23 CrossWord CX Challenge Bjorn Clouten
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Mark Stoller
17 CrossWord CX Challenge Mark Stoller
36 CrossWord CX Challenge Bjorn Clouten
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stephanie Hahn
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Umberhandt
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ken Hahn
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Umberhandt
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stephanie Hahn
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tony Wolff
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Umberhandt
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stephanie Hahn
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ken Hahn
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matt Richmond
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Stoller
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tony Wolff
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Don McKie
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cesar Villanueva
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Robert Umberhandt
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Clark
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Clark
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Stoller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Don McKie
24 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Robert Umberhandt
31 Portland Trophy Cup Bjorn Clouten
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Stephanie Hahn
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Bjorn Clouten
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Ken Hahn
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Matt Richmond
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Mark Stoller
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Bjorn Clouten
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Don McKie
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Michael Clark
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Michael Clark
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Stoller
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Clark
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Don McKie
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Lambert
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Robert Umberhandt
21 Portland Trophy Cup Ken Hahn
5 Battle at Barlow Stephanie Hahn
18 Battle at Barlow Ken Hahn
21 Battle at Barlow Matt Richmond
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Sarah Lambert
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Stephanie Hahn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephanie Hahn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Clark
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Stoller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Don McKie
24 Portland Trophy Cup Ken Hahn
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Robert Umberhandt
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Michael Clark
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Mark Stoller
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ken Hahn
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephanie Hahn
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Bjorn Clouten
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Don McKie
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Clark
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Lambert
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Evelyn Kim
33 Portland Trophy Cup Bjorn Clouten
28 Portland Trophy Cup Ken Hahn
10 Portland Trophy Cup Robert Umberhandt
10 Corn Cross Mark Stoller
1 Corn Cross Michael Clark
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Don McKie
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Robert Umberhandt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephanie Hahn
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Cesar Villanueva
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Stoller
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Tony Wolff
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Clark
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Stoller
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Don McKie
30 Portland Trophy Cup Bjorn Clouten
23 Portland Trophy Cup Bjorn Clouten
14 Portland Trophy Cup Ken Hahn
14 Portland Trophy Cup Robert Umberhandt
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Stephanie Hahn
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Ken Hahn
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Mark Stoller
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Robert Umberhandt
5 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
31 Portland Short Track Series Tony Wolff
16 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
6 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
15 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
3 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
20 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
19 Portland Short Track Series Tony Wolff
9 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
16 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
12 Portland Short Track Series Ken Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Robert Umberhandt
4 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
5 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
21 Portland Short Track Series Tony Wolff
11 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
17 Portland Short Track Series Cesar Villanueva
3 Portland Short Track Series Robert Umberhandt
4 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Robert Umberhandt
1 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
18 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Robert Umberhandt
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
15 Portland Short Track Series Tony Wolff
13 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
11 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
19 Six Hours of Mount Hood Sarah Lambert
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Michael Clark
16 Six Hours of Mount Hood Don McKie
11 Six Hours of Mount Hood Mark Stoller
11 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Robert Umberhandt
8 Alsea Falls Switchback Robert Umberhandt
2 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
10 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Robert Umberhandt
10 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Matt Richmond
3 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
20 Portland Short Track Series Tony Wolff
17 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
9 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
22 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
3 Portland Short Track Series Robert Umberhandt
8 Portland Short Track Series Casey Ferguson
3 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
6 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Mark Stoller
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Robert Umberhandt
3 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Stephanie Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
23 Portland Short Track Series Tony Wolff
13 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
26 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
4 Portland Short Track Series Robert Umberhandt
5 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Michael Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
DNF Portland Short Track Series Tony Wolff
15 Portland Short Track Series Bjorn Clouten
11 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
DNF Portland Short Track Series Mark Stoller
5 Portland Short Track Series Robert Umberhandt
14 Portland Short Track Series Casey Ferguson
4 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie Hahn
8 Fast Twitch Friday Matt Richmond
27 Sisters Stampede Mark Stoller
20 Sisters Stampede Michael Clark
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Matt Richmond
37 Monday Night PIR Robert Umberhandt
4 Fast Twitch Friday Matt Richmond
12 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Matt Richmond
8 Thursday Night Track: 500m Matt Richmond
13 Monday Night PIR Robert Umberhandt
11 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Matt Richmond
10 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Matt Richmond
11 Monday Night PIR Robert Umberhandt
5 Bear Springs Trap Stephanie Hahn
DNF Bear Springs Trap Mark Stoller
18 Bear Springs Trap Michael Clark
14 Bear Springs Trap Paul Kelly
11 Tuesday Night PIR Robert Umberhandt
3 Gorge Roubaix Doug Higley
14 Dirty Circles 1 Mark Stoller