Poplollies

Event Name
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kori Kunz
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kori Kunz
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Erin Luckhardt
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Erin Luckhardt
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Kori Kunz
23 Cross Crusade Lisa Turnbull
10 Cross Crusade Kori Kunz
11 Cross Crusade Kori Kunz
DNF Cross Crusade Lisa Turnbull
11 Cross Crusade Kori Kunz
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Lisa Turnbull
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Kori Kunz
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points kerri Vanden Berg
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series kerri Vanden Berg
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series kerri Vanden Berg
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Lisa Turnbull
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Jill Cederholm
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Jill Cederholm
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Jill Cederholm
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Jill Cederholm
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Erin Luckhardt
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Lisa Turnbull
125 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Jill Cederholm
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Lisa Turnbull
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Erin Luckhardt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Jill Cederholm
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jill Cederholm
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Jill Cederholm
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Erin Luckhardt
104 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jill Cederholm
105 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Jill Cederholm
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Lisa Turnbull
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Erin Luckhardt
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Jill Cederholm
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Jill Cederholm
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Lisa Turnbull
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Beatriz Sunderland-White
8 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Kay Bork
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Lisa Turnbull
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category Beatriz Sunderland-White
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Women by Category kerri Vanden Berg
10 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Beatriz Sunderland-White
11 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category kerri Vanden Berg
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Lisa Turnbull
2 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Lisa Turnbull
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium kerri Vanden Berg
14 High Desert Omnium - Road Race kerri Vanden Berg
13 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Beatriz Sunderland-White
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Kay Bork
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Lisa Turnbull
9 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Kay Bork
120 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
103 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Lisa Turnbull
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Kori Kunz
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Lisa Turnbull
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Hope Strode
2 Crawfish Criterium Kori Kunz
1 Crawfish Criterium Hope Strode
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Lisa Turnbull
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Megan Banks
115 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Megan Banks
115 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Lisa Turnbull
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Turnbull
115 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Megan Banks
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Hope Strode
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Lisa Turnbull
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Hope Strode
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Hope Strode
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Megan Banks
67 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
65 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Courtney Leonard
18 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
17 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
61 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
62 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
64 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
3 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Courtney Leonard
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Veronica Sunderland
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Kay Bork
1 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Lisa Turnbull
1 Long Days Night TT Series Megan Banks
2 Long Days Night TT Series Lisa Turnbull
1 Long Days Night TT Series Kay Bork
68 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Hope Strode
3 CoMotion Criterium Kay Bork
7 CoMotion Criterium Veronica Sunderland
4 CoMotion Criterium Lisa Turnbull
2 CoMotion Criterium Kori Kunz
1 CoMotion Criterium Hope Strode
39 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Hope Strode
11 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kori Kunz
29 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Kori Kunz
43 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Hope Strode
52 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Kori Kunz
48 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Kori Kunz
21 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Hope Strode
42 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Hope Strode
322 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kori Kunz
308 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Hope Strode
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Hope Strode
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Kori Kunz
28 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Kori Kunz
27 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Hope Strode
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Kori Kunz
17 Long Days Night TT Series Lisa Turnbull
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
18 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Hope Strode
18 Long Days Night TT Series Megan Banks
7 Mt Tabor Series Hope Strode
1 Mt Tabor Series Kori Kunz
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Veronica Sunderland
2 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Hope Strode
1 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Kori Kunz
4 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Lauren May
3 True Amateur Criterium Series: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium: True Amateur/Twilight Criterium Kay Bork
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Veronica Sunderland
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Kay Bork
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Lisa Strader
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Lisa Turnbull
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Peck
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Lisa Turnbull
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Veronica Sunderland
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kay Bork
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Hope Strader
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Kevin Peck
20 Long Days Night TT Series Kay Bork
28 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
16 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Hope Strode
16 Long Days Night TT Series Hope Strode
20 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
37 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Courtney Leonard
29 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Lisa Turnbull
28 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Kay Bork
10 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Veronica Sunderland
9 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Hope Strode
29 Long Days Night TT Series Courtney Leonard
27 Long Days Night TT Series Veronica Sunderland
21 Long Days Night TT Series Lisa Turnbull
20 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Courtney Leonard
16 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
21 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
17 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
15 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Hope Strode
29 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Courtney Leonard
27 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
4 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall kerri Vanden Berg
5 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
6 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Veronica Sunderland
1 True Amateur Criterium Series - June Series Overall Lauren May
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Veronica Sunderland
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Lauren May
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Kori Kunz
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Hope Strode
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Kori Kunz
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Hope Strode
291 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kori Kunz
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Hope Strode
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Kori Kunz
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Hope Strode
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Kori Kunz
290 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Hope Strode
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Hope Strode
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Kori Kunz
1 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Lauren May
4 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings kerri Vanden Berg
5 True Amateur Criterium Series Lauren May
5 True Amateur Criterium Series - Series Standings Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
17 Long Days Night TT Series Hope Strode
17 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Hope Strode
20 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
20 Long Days Night TT Series Veronica Sunderland
1 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Lauren May
4 True Amateur Criterium Series Lauren May
3 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings kerri Vanden Berg
2 True Amateur Criterium Series kerri Vanden Berg
3 True Amateur Criterium Series - Standings Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Erin Luckhardt
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Kori Kunz
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Kay Bork
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Lisa Turnbull
11 OBRA Rehearsal Race Lauren May
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Veronica Sunderland
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Lauren May
2 True Amateur Criterium Series Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
89 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
55 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Megan Banks
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Beatriz Sunderland-White
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Veronica Sunderland
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Kay Bork
77 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Kori Kunz
98 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
16 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Kori Kunz
105 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
1 Silverton Road Race Kori Kunz
7 Silverton Road Race kerri Vanden Berg
4 Silverton Road Race Beatriz Sunderland-White
2 Silverton Road Race Kay Bork
92 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Beatriz Sunderland-White
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Megan Banks
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Kori Kunz
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Megan Banks
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
13 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Veronica Sunderland
23 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Kori Kunz
80 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
45 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
81 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
132 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Turnbull
135 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined kerri Vanden Berg
134 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Courtney Leonard
134 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Courtney Leonard
133 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Veronica Sunderland
130 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kori Kunz
129 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Luckhardt
128 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Megan Banks
131 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kay Bork
135 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time kerri Vanden Berg
132 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
133 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
130 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Kori Kunz
129 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
128 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
131 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Courtney Leonard
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships kerri Vanden Berg
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Kay Bork
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Megan Banks
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Erin Luckhardt
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Kori Kunz
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Veronica Sunderland
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Lisa Turnbull
44 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
22 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
3 Eugene Hillclimb Series Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Beatriz Sunderland-White
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Kay Bork
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Kay Bork
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Beatriz Sunderland-White
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Kori Kunz
30 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
25 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Kori Kunz
28 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
43 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
1 Table Rock Road Race Kori Kunz
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Kori Kunz
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Kori Kunz
2 Eugene Hillclimb Series Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Beatriz Sunderland-White
37 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
20 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Kay Bork
26 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Lisa Turnbull
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Luckhardt
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Kay Bork
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Megan Banks
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Courtney Leonard
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Beatriz Sunderland-White
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Veronica Sunderland
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Megan Banks
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
16 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Erin Luckhardt
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Erin Luckhardt
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Kay Bork
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Courtney Leonard
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Kay Bork
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Courtney Leonard
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
45 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
31 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
97 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
33 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
123 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Courtney Leonard
88 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
127 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
163 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
43 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Lisa Turnbull
57 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time kerri Vanden Berg
64 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
80 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Beatriz Sunderland-White
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Veronica Sunderland
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Lisa Turnbull
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings kerri Vanden Berg
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Erin Luckhardt
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Veronica Sunderland
76 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Courtney Leonard
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Turnbull
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Megan Banks
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Luckhardt
77 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Megan Banks
62 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Luckhardt
54 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined kerri Vanden Berg
40 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Turnbull
160 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Veronica Sunderland
124 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
85 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kay Bork
120 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Courtney Leonard
30 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kay Bork
94 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Luckhardt
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Luckhardt
29 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
77 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Megan Banks
62 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Erin Luckhardt
54 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined kerri Vanden Berg
40 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Lisa Turnbull
160 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Veronica Sunderland
124 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
85 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Kay Bork
120 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Courtney Leonard
30 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Kay Bork
94 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Erin Luckhardt
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Erin Luckhardt
29 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
49 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kay Bork
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Lisa Turnbull
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Kori Kunz
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Courtney Leonard
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Kay Bork
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Erin Luckhardt
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Lisa Turnbull
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kori Kunz
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Hope Strode
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kay Bork
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Erin Luckhardt
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Lisa Turnbull
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Courtney Leonard
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Hope Strode
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Hope Strode
302 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kori Kunz
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Hope Strode
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Erin Luckhardt
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Lisa Turnbull
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Kori Kunz
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Hope Strode
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Kori Kunz
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Erin Luckhardt
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Kay Bork
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Lisa Turnbull
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Courtney Leonard
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Hope Strode
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Kori Kunz
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Kay Bork
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Erin Luckhardt
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Lisa Turnbull
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Courtney Leonard
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Veronica Sunderland
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
43 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin/Kay/Meagen Luckhardt/Bork/Bank
77 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Veronica Sunderland
82 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
85 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Veronica Sunderland
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Megan Banks
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Megan Banks
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Veronica Sunderland
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Beatriz Sunderland-White
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Luckhardt
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kay Bork
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Courtney Leonard
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Kay Bork
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
47 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Courtney Leonard
63 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Courtney Leonard
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Erin Luckhardt
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Megan Banks
85 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
82 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
3 Kings Valley Road Race Kori Kunz
7 Kings Valley Road Race Kay Bork
11 Kings Valley Road Race Courtney Leonard
14 Kings Valley Road Race Lisa Turnbull
14 Kings Valley Road Race Beatriz Sunderland-White
8 Kings Valley Road Race Lisa Turnbull
4 Kings Valley Road Race Courtney Leonard
1 Kings Valley Road Race Kay Bork
3 Kings Valley Road Race Kori Kunz
7 Kings Valley Road Race Beatriz Sunderland-White
60 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kay Bork
60 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Kay Bork
75 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Courtney Leonard
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Beatriz Sunderland-White
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time kerri Vanden Berg
95 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Veronica Sunderland
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Luckhardt
95 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Veronica Sunderland
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Erin Luckhardt
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Erin Luckhardt
81 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Beatriz Sunderland-White
75 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Courtney Leonard
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Veronica Sunderland
6 Eugene Time Trial Series kerri Vanden Berg
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Beatriz Sunderland-White
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Courtney Leonard
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Kay Bork
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined kerri Vanden Berg
22 Piece of Cake Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl
2 Ice Breaker Criterium Kay Bork
4 Ice Breaker Criterium kerri Vanden Berg
3 Ice Breaker Criterium Beatriz Sunderland-White
6 Ice Breaker Criterium Veronica Sunderland
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Hope Strode
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kay Bork
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Veronica Sunderland
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kori Kunz
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Erin Luckhardt
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Hope Strode
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Kori Kunz
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Kay Bork
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Erin Luckhardt
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Kori Kunz
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kori Kunz
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series kerri Vanden Berg
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Erin Luckhardt
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kori Kunz
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Veronica Sunderland
25 Cherry Pie Road Race kerri Vanden Berg
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Beatriz Sunderland-White
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Erin Luckhardt
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Hope Strode
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Kori Kunz
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Kay Bork