Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Name
15 Kruger's Crossing Seth Patla
3 Kruger's Crossing Roger Lloyd
22 Kruger's Crossing Paul Kanz
DNF Kruger's Crossing brett boyles
DNF Kruger's Crossing Ivan Meadors
8 Kruger's Crossing Todd Rosier
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Paul Greenwalt
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Tim Ellerbruch
10 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) J.Michael Manning
3 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Seth Patla
34 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ivan Meadors
43 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Paul Kanz
20 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Roger Lloyd
73 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Jeff Tedder
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Roger Lloyd
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ivan Meadors
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Paul Kanz
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Seth Patla
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Ivan Meadors
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Andrew Haliburton
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Tim Ellerbruch
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings George Schreck
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jeff Tedder
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Paul Greenwalt
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Jeff Tedder
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Roger Lloyd
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ivan Meadors
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade George Schreck
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Paul Greenwalt
11 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Paul Kanz
DNF Cross Crusade Jeff Tedder
34 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
12 Cross Crusade Ivan Meadors
11 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
6 Cross Crusade Roger Lloyd
6 Cross Crusade Paul Greenwalt
8 Cross Crusade Jeff Tedder
16 Cross Crusade Ivan Meadors
17 Cross Crusade Andrew Haliburton
22 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
13 Cross Crusade Roger Lloyd
51 Cross Crusade Paul Kanz
10 Cross Crusade George Schreck
14 Cross Crusade Paul Greenwalt
DNF Cross Crusade Todd Rosier
DNF Cross Crusade Roger Lloyd
13 Cross Crusade George Schreck
24 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
4 Cross Crusade Andrew Haliburton
27 Cross Crusade Ivan Meadors
33 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
21 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tim Ellerbruch
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Seth Patla
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ivan Meadors
16 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Todd Rosier
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX George Schreck
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Roger Lloyd
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Paul Kanz
7 Cross Crusade Paul Greenwalt
12 Cross Crusade George Schreck
DNF Cross Crusade Roger Lloyd
38 Cross Crusade Paul Kanz
27 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
25 Cross Crusade Todd Rosier
21 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
6 Cross Crusade Jeff Tedder
9 Cross Crusade Andrew Haliburton
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Seth Patla
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Jeff Tedder
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Seth Patla
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Todd Rosier
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Paul Greenwalt
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Todd Rosier
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Andrew Haliburton
17 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Tim Ellerbruch
14 OBRA Championship Points Races charles sowers
7 OBRA Championship Points Races Steven R Holland
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series charles sowers
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification charles sowers
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Mike McManus
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race charles sowers
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Steven R Holland
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Mike Adams
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Mike Adams
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Mike McManus
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT charles sowers
93 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Mike Adams
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Steven R Holland
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Mike McManus
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Mike Adams
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Steven R Holland
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium charles sowers
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Mike McManus
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Mike Adams
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Steven R Holland
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time charles sowers
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Mike McManus
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Debra Windus
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race charles sowers
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Mike McManus
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Debra Windus
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Mike Adams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Steven R Holland
26 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals charles sowers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Paul Kanz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Paul Kanz
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series charles sowers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Paul Kanz
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals charles sowers
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Steven R Holland
35 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series charles sowers
3 PIR charles sowers
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series George Schreck
3 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
6 Monday PIR - August Series Steven R Holland
8 Monday PIR - August Series George Schreck
7 Monday PIR David Root
9 Monday PIR Paul Greenwalt
19 Monday PIR - August Series Christopher Bright
21 Monday PIR - August Series David Root
23 Monday PIR - August Series Steven R Holland
15 Monday PIR - August Series Ed Kendrick
28 Monday PIR - August Series Mike Adams
5 Monday PIR - August Series Ivan Meadors
4 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Steven R Holland
12 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Mike Adams
7 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Steven R Holland
21 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Paul Kanz
32 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Chuck Woosley
7 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Steven R Holland
36 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven R Holland
26 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Mike Adams
24 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Paul Kanz
11 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Ivan Meadors
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Steven R Holland
28 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Ivan Meadors
34 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Paul Kanz
35 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ivan Meadors
91 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Adams
18 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Mike Adams
42 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Chuck Woosley
105 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chuck Woosley
119 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Kanz
38 PIR Christopher Bright
14 PIR Paul Kanz
19 PIR Steven R Holland
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ed Kendrick
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ivan Meadors
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mike Adams
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Christopher Bright
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Steven R Holland
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Steven R Holland
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings George Schreck
1 Woodland Road Race Seth Patla
45 Woodland Road Race Ed Kendrick
29 Woodland Road Race Paul Kanz
25 Woodland Road Race brett boyles
12 Woodland Road Race Mike Adams
8 Woodland Road Race Chuck Woosley
3 Woodland Road Race George Schreck
15 Woodland Road Race Ivan Meadors
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs George Schreck
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Seth Patla
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Mike McManus
1 Mary's Peak HC TT George Schreck
4 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike McManus
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Todd Rosier
17 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Schreck
11 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
11 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
17 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
4 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Mike McManus
6 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
6 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Paul Kanz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays charles sowers
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times George Schreck
2 PIR Paul Kanz
5 PIR Steven R Holland
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times George Schreck
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ivan Meadors
20 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Paul Greenwalt
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ed Kendrick
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Steven R Holland
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings George Schreck
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Christopher Bright
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mike Adams
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Steven R Holland
5 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
DNF Monday PIR David Root
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Andrew Haliburton
2 Monday PIR George Schreck
13 Monday PIR Mike Adams
12 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Ivan Meadors
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Debra Windus
4 OBRA Criterium Championships J.Michael Manning
39 OBRA Criterium Championships charles sowers
8 OBRA Criterium Championships George Schreck
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Mike Adams
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven R Holland
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven R Holland
32 OBRA Criterium Championships J.Michael Manning
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships charles sowers
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Christopher Robinson
DNF Crawfish Criterium Ed Kendrick
9 Crawfish Criterium Ivan Meadors
16 Crawfish Criterium Mike Adams
14 Crawfish Criterium George Schreck
12 Crawfish Criterium J.Michael Manning
11 Crawfish Criterium Ivan Meadors
DNF Crawfish Criterium Paul Kanz
DNF Crawfish Criterium Chuck Woosley
5 Crawfish Criterium Steven R Holland
30 Health Net Criterium Christopher Bright
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series charles sowers
4 Mst/Jr Track Races George Schreck
21 PIR Steven R Holland
7 Monday PIR Ed Kendrick
4 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
10 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
13 Monday PIR Mike Adams
14 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
17 Monday PIR George Schreck
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Mike Mauch
58 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined David Russell
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined George Schreck
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined J.Michael Manning
54 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
25 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Todd Rosier
45 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Mike Mauch
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Seth Patla
45 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Mike Mauch
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
28 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Christopher Robinson
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ryan Mauch
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Ryan Mauch
28 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Christopher Robinson
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Ryan Mauch
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Seth Patla
145 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Debra Windus
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Todd Rosier
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Tim Ellerbruch
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K J.Michael Manning
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K George Schreck
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K David Russell
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Debra Windus
9 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Christopher Robinson
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Ryan Mauch
25 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
54 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time J.Michael Manning
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
58 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time David Russell
145 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Debra Windus
145 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Debra Windus
58 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
21 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Schreck
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined J.Michael Manning
54 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
25 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
45 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Mauch
74 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
28 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Christopher Robinson
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships George Schreck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Paul Kanz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven R Holland
27 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Paul Greenwalt
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Christopher Bright
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steven R Holland
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ivan Meadors
30 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Christopher Bright
25 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mike Adams
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Ivan Meadors
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Steven R Holland
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Christopher Bright
25 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Todd Rosier
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Paul Greenwalt
26 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Paul Kanz
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Steven R Holland
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Steven R Holland
21 PIR J.Michael Manning
20 PIR Steven R Holland
4 Mst/Jr Track Races George Schreck
6 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series Ed Kendrick
2 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
5 Monday PIR George Schreck
6 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
17 Monday PIR Chuck Woosley
1 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
13 True Amateur Criterium Series - July Series Judith Kendrick
1 True Amateur Criterium Series Ed Kendrick
8 True Amateur Criterium Series Judith Kendrick
1 Monday PIR - July Series Steven R Holland
9 Monday PIR - July Series Ivan Meadors
14 Monday PIR - July Series Christopher Bright
15 Monday PIR - July Series George Schreck
16 Monday PIR - July Series J.Michael Manning
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ed Kendrick
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Christopher Bright
37 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium charles sowers
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steven R Holland
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium charles sowers
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Judith Kendrick
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Mike Adams
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steven R Holland
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium J.Michael Manning
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Paul Kanz
22 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series charles sowers
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series charles sowers
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Steven R Holland
35 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Paul Kanz
15 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Christopher Bright
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ivan Meadors
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Christopher Bright
4 PIR charles sowers
3 PIR Steven R Holland
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series George Schreck
6 Mst/Jr Track Races George Schreck
38 Monday PIR - Series Standings George Schreck
11 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ivan Meadors
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Steven R Holland
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings J.Michael Manning
15 Monday PIR Mike Adams
29 Monday PIR - Series Standings Christopher Bright
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Steven R Holland
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Christopher Bright
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Steven R Holland
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships charles sowers
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Chuck Woosley
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits charles sowers
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships charles sowers
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Kanz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steven R Holland
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series charles sowers
17 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Mike Adams
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Todd Rosier
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series J.Michael Manning
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ivan Meadors
19 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Christopher Bright
2 Mst/Jr Track Races George Schreck
3 Mst/Jr Track Races George Schreck
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andrew Haliburton
6 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
34 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Lloyd
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Schreck
86 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chuck Woosley
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
64 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Christopher Bright
52 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Ivan Meadors
1 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Mike McManus
21 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Mike Adams
17 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification J.Michael Manning
11 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Steven R Holland
63 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher Bright
35 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mike McManus
41 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined brett boyles
21 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mike Adams
17 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race J.Michael Manning
2 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Steven R Holland
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Mauch
106 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Christopher Robinson
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 brett boyles
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Roger Lloyd
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Seth Patla
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 George Schreck
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Chuck Woosley
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Todd Rosier
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Mike Mauch
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Christopher Robinson
41 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time brett boyles
34 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Roger Lloyd
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
86 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Chuck Woosley
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Mike Mauch
106 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Christopher Robinson
63 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike McManus
4 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Steven R Holland
10 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium J.Michael Manning
21 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Mike Adams
14 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Ivan Meadors
21 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Mike McManus
75 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Christopher Bright
53 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Ivan Meadors
135 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven R Holland
245 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time J.Michael Manning
66 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Christopher Bright
5 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Steven R Holland
18 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial J.Michael Manning
27 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Mike Adams
302 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Adams
4 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Mike McManus
223 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ivan Meadors
304 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christopher Bright
1 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Mike McManus
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Paul Kanz
26 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Mike Adams
22 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race J.Michael Manning
4 Fast Twitch Fridays charles sowers
70 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Ivan Meadors
79 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Christopher Bright
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Steven R Holland
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series charles sowers
12 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Seth Patla
12 Mt Tabor Series George Schreck
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Roger Lloyd
11 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Debra Windus
13 Mt Tabor Series - July Results J.Michael Manning
12 Mt Tabor Series - July Results George Schreck
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Ivan Meadors
3 Mt Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
15 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
8 Mt Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
20 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Ivan Meadors
8 PIR Steven R Holland
1 PIR Paul Kanz
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andrew Haliburton
11 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
23 Monday PIR George Schreck
7 Alpenrose Challenge Vic Copeland
9 Alpenrose Challenge George Schreck
10 Alpenrose Challenge George Schreck
7 Alpenrose Challenge George Schreck
3 Alpenrose Challenge George Schreck
4 Alpenrose Challenge George Schreck
5 Alpenrose Challenge Vic Copeland
10 Mt Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
6 Mt Tabor Series J.Michael Manning
11 Mt Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
9 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
3 Mt Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
6 Mt Tabor Series Debra Windus
12 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
12 Mt Tabor Series George Schreck
11 PIR Christopher Bright
6 PIR Steven R Holland
8 PIR Roger Lloyd
14 PIR David Root
4 Monday PIR J.Michael Manning
21 Monday PIR George Schreck
7 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Christopher Robinson
3 Outback Challenge MTB Seth Patla
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Todd Rosier
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race George Schreck
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race charles sowers
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Debra Windus
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Roger Lloyd
2 OBRA Road Race J.Michael Manning
1 OBRA Road Race George Schreck
7 OBRA Road Race Mike Adams
2 OBRA Road Race Debra Windus
DNF OBRA Road Race Steven R Holland
2 OBRA Road Race David Russell
DNF OBRA Road Race Andrew Haliburton
4 OBRA Road Race Todd Rosier
2 OBRA Road Race Ivan Meadors
14 OBRA Road Race Tim Ellerbruch
22 OBRA Road Race David Root
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall charles sowers
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series charles sowers
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series charles sowers
22 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Mike McManus
15 Mt Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
23 Mt Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
4 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Ivan Meadors
8 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Seth Patla
9 Mt Tabor Series J.Michael Manning
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results J.Michael Manning
15 Mt Tabor Series - June Results George Schreck
15 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Debra Windus
8 PIR - June Series Paul Kanz
7 PIR - June Series Steven R Holland
24 PIR - June Series charles sowers
20 PIR - June Series David Root
13 PIR Steven R Holland
18 PIR Eric Aleskus
36 Monday PIR - June Series Paul Kanz
29 Monday PIR - June Series George Schreck
12 Monday PIR Paul Greenwalt
7 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
31 Monday PIR - June Series J.Michael Manning
33 Monday PIR - June Series David Russell
28 Monday PIR - June Series Mike Adams
6 Monday PIR - June Series Todd Rosier
13 Monday PIR - June Series Steven R Holland
16 Monday PIR - June Series Ivan Meadors
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification J.Michael Manning
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Mike Adams
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track charles sowers
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Mike McManus
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Mike Mauch
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification George Schreck
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Mike McManus
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Mike Mauch
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race George Schreck
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Steven R Holland
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race J.Michael Manning
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Mike Adams
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Steven R Holland
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Mike Mauch
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Mike McManus
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium George Schreck
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial George Schreck
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Mike Adams
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Mike Mauch
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Steven R Holland
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium J.Michael Manning
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Mike McManus
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Steven R Holland
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Mike Adams
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial J.Michael Manning
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike McManus
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Mauch
135 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven R Holland
213 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Adams
235 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time J.Michael Manning
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Mike Mauch
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Chuck Woosley
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Mike McManus
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race George Schreck
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Steven R Holland
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race J.Michael Manning
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m charles sowers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m charles sowers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m charles sowers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall charles sowers
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Mike Adams
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series charles sowers
6 Mt Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
19 Mt Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
25 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
11 Mt Tabor Series George Schreck
23 Mt Tabor Series Jon Nigbor
8 Mt Tabor Series Debra Windus
9 Mt Tabor Series unknown
41 Mt Tabor Series brett boyles
23 PIR Christopher Bright
10 PIR Paul Kanz
13 PIR Eric Aleskus
10 PIR charles sowers
9 PIR David Root
4 PIR Steven R Holland
23 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
15 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
2 Monday PIR Todd Rosier
27 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
77 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Paul Kanz
57 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Roger Lloyd
50 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time brett boyles
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
55 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time David Russell
37 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time J.Michael Manning
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
30 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
99 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Chuck Woosley
22 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 brett boyles
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Roger Lloyd
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Paul Kanz
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Todd Rosier
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Chuck Woosley
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Tim Ellerbruch
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 George Schreck
37 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined J.Michael Manning
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 J.Michael Manning
22 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
99 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chuck Woosley
30 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
27 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Schreck
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
77 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Kanz
57 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Lloyd
50 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined brett boyles
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
55 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Seth Patla
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 David Russell
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium charles sowers
4 Mt Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
10 Mt Tabor Series George Schreck
24 Mt Tabor Series charles sowers
26 Mt Tabor Series Paul Greenwalt
30 Mt Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
1 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
5 Mt Tabor Series J.Michael Manning
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Mike Mauch
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Seth Patla
29 OBRA Rehearsal Race David Russell
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Paul Kanz
27 OBRA Rehearsal Race Steven R Holland
16 OBRA Rehearsal Race Ivan Meadors
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Todd Rosier
19 OBRA Rehearsal Race George Schreck
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tim Ellerbruch
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race charles sowers
10 Mt Tabor Series Mike McManus
47 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
6 Mt Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
13 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
35 Mt Tabor Series brett boyles
24 Mt Tabor Series Mike Mauch
11 Mt Tabor Series George Schreck
8 Mt Tabor Series J.Michael Manning
3 PIR Paul Kanz
32 PIR David Root
7 PIR Steven R Holland
24 PIR charles sowers
15 Monday PIR George Schreck
18 Monday PIR J.Michael Manning
14 Monday PIR Mike Adams
9 Monday PIR Todd Rosier
4 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
27 Monday PIR Paul Kanz
23 Monday PIR David Russell
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Ivan Meadors
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Ivan Meadors
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Chuck Woosley
9 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Paul Greenwalt
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Chuck Woosley
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ivan Meadors
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Ivan Meadors
404 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chuck Woosley
170 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ivan Meadors
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Chuck Woosley
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Steven R Holland
18 PIR - May Series David Root
10 PIR David Root
13 PIR Steven R Holland
18 PIR Paul Kanz
10 PIR Paul Kanz
7 PIR - May Series Paul Kanz
43 PIR - May Series Steven R Holland
40 Monday PIR - May Series Ty Lambert
21 Monday PIR - May Series brett boyles
5 Monday PIR - May Series Paul Greenwalt
52 Monday PIR - May Series George Schreck
51 Monday PIR - May Series David Root
39 Monday PIR - May Series Mike Adams
38 Monday PIR - May Series Christopher Bright
14 Monday PIR - May Series J.Michael Manning
6 Monday PIR - May Series Steven R Holland
3 Monday PIR - May Series Ivan Meadors
27 Monday PIR brett boyles
39 Monday PIR - May Series Jeff Tedder
5 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
11 Monday PIR Paul Greenwalt
7 Monday PIR J.Michael Manning
16 Monday PIR Mike Adams
6 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
10 Silverton Road Race Mike Mauch
6 Silverton Road Race Debra Windus
16 Silverton Road Race Roger Lloyd
6 Silverton Road Race George Schreck
6 Silverton Road Race Ivan Meadors
DNF Silverton Road Race Steven R Holland
DNF Silverton Road Race David Root
11 Silverton Road Race Seth Patla
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series charles sowers
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series George Schreck
6 PIR Paul Kanz
19 PIR Christopher Bright
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Steven R Holland
4 Monday PIR Paul Greenwalt
6 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
19 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings brett boyles
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ivan Meadors
29 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jeff Tedder
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Paul Greenwalt
46 Monday PIR - Series Standings George Schreck
45 Monday PIR - Series Standings David Root
34 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ty Lambert
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Mike Adams
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Christopher Bright
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings J.Michael Manning
17 Swan Island Criterium Christopher Bright
12 Swan Island Criterium Roger Lloyd
32 Swan Island Criterium David Root
40 Swan Island Criterium Seth Patla
21 Swan Island Criterium George Schreck
6 Swan Island Criterium David Root
52 Swan Island Criterium Paul Kanz
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Mike Mauch
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Todd Rosier
19 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
18 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
17 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Mike Mauch
17 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Mauch
18 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
20 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
20 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships George Schreck
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Tim Ellerbruch
19 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Schreck
24 PIR David Root
6 PIR Paul Kanz
10 Monday PIR brett boyles
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Christopher Bright
15 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Ivan Meadors
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Paul Greenwalt
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Roger Lloyd
16 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
5 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
23 Monday PIR Paul Greenwalt
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings brett boyles
12 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus
2 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Todd/Seth Rosier/Patla
3 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Jeff/Tim Tedder/Ellerbruch
12 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus
2 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Todd/Seth Rosier/Patla
3 Tandem TT Championships: Combined Jeff/Tim Tedder/Ellerbruch
2 Tandem TT Championships Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus
1 Tandem TT Championships Jeff/Tim Tedder/Ellerbruch
2 Tandem TT Championships Todd/Seth Rosier/Patla
3 Tandem TT Championships Jeff/Tim Tedder/Ellerbruch
12 Tandem TT Championships Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus
2 Tandem TT Championships Todd/Seth Rosier/Patla
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit George Schreck
17 PIR J.Michael Manning
37 PIR Paul Greenwalt
24 PIR Paul Kanz
38 PIR Roger Lloyd
19 PIR David Root
2 Table Rock Road Race Seth Patla
13 Spring Thaw XC MTB Seth Patla
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo charles sowers
8 PIR Paul Kanz
14 Monday PIR Jeff Tedder
8 Monday PIR brett boyles
22 Monday PIR Roger Lloyd
34 Monday PIR George Schreck
33 Monday PIR David Root
20 Monday PIR Ty Lambert
18 Monday PIR Mike Adams
16 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
10 Monday PIR J.Michael Manning
4 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
2 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
DNF Monday PIR Debra Windus
29 Monday PIR Paul Kanz
44 Monday PIR Chuck Woosley
7 Monday PIR Paul Greenwalt
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Seth Patla
39 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Mike Adams
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Seth Patla
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Todd Rosier
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three EUAN POLLOCK
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three David Russell
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three Tim Ellerbruch
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall EUAN POLLOCK
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Todd Rosier
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall Tim Ellerbruch
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall David Russell
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined David Russell
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles George Schreck
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles J.Michael Manning
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Mike Adams
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Chuck Woosley
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
31 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time J.Michael Manning
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
23 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Todd Rosier
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Seth Patla
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
23 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Schreck
31 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined J.Michael Manning
39 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Adams
28 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chuck Woosley
23 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined George Schreck
31 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined J.Michael Manning
39 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Mike Adams
28 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Chuck Woosley
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time David Russell
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time EUAN POLLOCK
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Overall: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time David Russell
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time EUAN POLLOCK
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
28 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Chuck Woosley
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
18 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined David Russell
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Todd Rosier
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Seth Patla
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two EUAN POLLOCK
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Todd Rosier
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined David Russell
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time EUAN POLLOCK
25 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two: Combined Results by Time David Russell
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Todd Rosier
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two Tim Ellerbruch
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time David Russell
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One EUAN POLLOCK
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One David Russell
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Todd Rosier
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Tim Ellerbruch
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Two David Russell
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Todd Rosier
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined David Russell
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
33 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One: Combined Results by Time EUAN POLLOCK
3 PIR - April Overall Steven R Holland
99 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined David Russell
99 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
16 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time David Russell
3 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings David Russell
2 Eugene Time Trial Series David Russell
3 PIR Steven R Holland
102 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time David Russell
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification J.Michael Manning
71 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Debra Windus
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Tedder
1 Estacada Time Trial EUAN POLLOCK
4 Estacada Time Trial Jeff Tedder
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb
71 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Debra Windus
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ivan Meadors
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Seth Patla
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Roger Lloyd
4 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb
4 Estacada Time Trial Debra Windus
1 Estacada Time Trial Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Chuck Woosley
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Ed Kendrick
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Steven R Holland
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race J.Michael Manning
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mike Mauch
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race George Schreck
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mike Adams
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Seth Patla
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Mike Mauch
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Ivan Meadors
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Seth Patla
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Roger Lloyd
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Chuck Woosley
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Ed Kendrick
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Steven R Holland
2 Estacada Time Trial Todd Rosier
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Mike Mauch
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification George Schreck
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Mike Adams
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time EUAN POLLOCK
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Tedder
2 Estacada Time Trial Tim Ellerbruch
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial J.Michael Manning
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial George Schreck
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Mike Adams
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Steven R Holland
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Ivan Meadors
249 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Adams
133 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
120 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Mauch
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Steven R Holland
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Seth Patla
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Roger Lloyd
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Chuck Woosley
49 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Ed Kendrick
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Steven R Holland
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race J.Michael Manning
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time J.Michael Manning
134 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven R Holland
154 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ivan Meadors
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Mike Mauch
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Ed Kendrick
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Steven R Holland
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Chuck Woosley
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Roger Lloyd
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Ivan Meadors
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Seth Patla
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Mike Adams
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race George Schreck
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Mike Mauch
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race J.Michael Manning
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
18 PIR Paul Greenwalt
24 PIR David Root
20 PIR Jeff Tedder
38 PIR Eric Aleskus
2 Eugene Time Trial Series David Russell
2 PIR Steven R Holland
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time David Russell
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Mauch
6 Estacada Time Trial Tim Ellerbruch
4 Estacada Time Trial Mike Mauch
1 Estacada Time Trial EUAN POLLOCK
3 Estacada Time Trial Jeff Tedder
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Schreck
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ivan Meadors
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Tedder
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time EUAN POLLOCK
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ivan Meadors
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Russell
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Mauch
39 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Tedder
1 Estacada Time Trial David Russell
1 Estacada Time Trial George Schreck
10 Estacada Time Trial Ivan Meadors
12 Kings Valley Road Race Leo Tsou
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Kevin Ko
5 Kings Valley Road Race Don Glazier
5 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Mauch
9 Kings Valley Road Race Todd Rosier
35 Kings Valley Road Race Ivan Meadors
23 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Greenwalt
29 Kings Valley Road Race Roger Lloyd
DNF Kings Valley Road Race charles sowers
1 Kings Valley Road Race George Schreck
10 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Haliburton
4 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Ellerbruch
DNF Kings Valley Road Race David Root
11 Kings Valley Road Race J.Michael Manning
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Paul Kanz
10 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Adams
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Christopher Bright
18 Kings Valley Road Race Steven R Holland
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time David Russell
2 Eugene Time Trial Series David Russell
21 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
16 Piece of Cake J.Michael Manning
25 Piece of Cake Christopher Bright
4 Piece of Cake EUAN POLLOCK
6 Piece of Cake Todd Rosier
7 Piece of Cake George Schreck
9 Piece of Cake Mike Adams
48 Piece of Cake David Root
15 Piece of Cake Ivan Meadors
6 Piece of Cake Andrew Haliburton
DNF Piece of Cake Leo Tsou
1 Piece of Cake Steven R Holland
17 Piece of Cake Roger Lloyd
21 Piece of Cake Paul Greenwalt
4 Piece of Cake David Russell
4 Piece of Cake Mike Mauch
7 Piece of Cake Chuck Woosley
22 Piece of Cake Paul Kanz
25 Piece of Cake brett boyles
27 Piece of Cake charles sowers
2 Piece of Cake Ivan Meadors
DNF Piece of Cake Tim Ellerbruch
18 Ice Breaker Criterium Christopher Bright
12 Ice Breaker Criterium Roger Lloyd
DNF Ice Breaker Criterium Christopher Bright
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Chuck Woosley
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Seth Patla
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series EUAN POLLOCK
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Kanz
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Roger Lloyd
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Todd Rosier
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Ellerbruch
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Leo Tsou
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Russell
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series J.Michael Manning
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series George Schreck
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Mike Mauch
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series J.Michael Manning
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Christopher Bright
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Root
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ivan Meadors
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Debra Windus
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven R Holland
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Roger Lloyd
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Seth Patla
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Mike Mauch
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Tim Ellerbruch
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall David Russell
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall J.Michael Manning
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall George Schreck
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Steven R Holland
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Leo Tsou
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall EUAN POLLOCK
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Ivan Meadors
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Root
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series J.Michael Manning
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mike Mauch
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Kanz
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Todd Rosier
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Debra Windus
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series J.Michael Manning
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Russell
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Leo Tsou
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series George Schreck
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven R Holland
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series EUAN POLLOCK
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Roger Lloyd
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jeff Tedder
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chuck Woosley
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ed Kendrick
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Kanz
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series charles sowers
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Steven R Holland
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings George Schreck
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Leo Tsou
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings David Russell
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings J.Michael Manning
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Roger Lloyd
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Tim Ellerbruch
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Mike Mauch
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Seth Patla
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Seth Patla
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mike Mauch
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Steven R Holland
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series J.Michael Manning
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ivan Meadors
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Root
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Ellerbruch
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Russell
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Leo Tsou
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series J.Michael Manning
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series George Schreck
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Roger Lloyd
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Seth Patla
61 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Paul Kanz
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Chuck Woosley
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Roger Lloyd
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Kanz
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Chuck Woosley
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Seth Patla
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Todd Rosier
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Lloyd
157 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ivan / TBD Meadors
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time George Schreck
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Russell
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Adams
103 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time J.Michael Manning
284 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Debra Windus
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steven R Holland
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Mauch
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Todd Rosier
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Ellerbruch
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ivan Meadors
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Tedder
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time charles sowers
85 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time EUAN POLLOCK
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Ivan / TBD Meadors
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Roger Lloyd
157 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ivan / TBD Meadors
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined George Schreck
70 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Russell
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Adams
103 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined J.Michael Manning
284 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Debra Windus
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven R Holland
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mike Mauch
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Todd Rosier
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ivan Meadors
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Tedder
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined charles sowers
85 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined EUAN POLLOCK
99 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chuck Woosley
37 Jack Frost Time Trial Roger Lloyd
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Chuck Woosley
12 Jack Frost Time Trial EUAN POLLOCK
4 Jack Frost Time Trial charles sowers
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Jeff Tedder
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Ivan Meadors
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Tim Ellerbruch
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Todd Rosier
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Mike Mauch
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Steven R Holland
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Debra Windus
11 Jack Frost Time Trial J.Michael Manning
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Mike Adams
7 Jack Frost Time Trial David Russell
3 Jack Frost Time Trial George Schreck
99 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chuck Woosley
47 Cherry Pie Road Race charles sowers
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Roger Lloyd
11 Cherry Pie Road Race brett boyles
5 Cherry Pie Road Race EUAN POLLOCK
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Seth Patla
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Debra Windus
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Andrew Haliburton
13 Cherry Pie Road Race David Russell
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Leo Tsou
3 Cherry Pie Road Race J.Michael Manning
2 Cherry Pie Road Race George Schreck
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Ivan Meadors
3 Cherry Pie Road Race David Root