Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Name
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Kanz
45 USGP of Cyclocross Tim Ellerbruch
49 USGP of Cyclocross Tim Ellerbruch
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Debra Windus
47 Kruger's Crossing CCX Paul Kanz
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Kanz
32 Cross Crusade brett boyles
13 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
14 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
116 Cross Crusade Paul Kanz
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Ivan Meadors
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Tim Ellerbruch
24 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Kanz
14 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
11 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
17 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
15 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Paul Kanz
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Kanz
DNF Cross Crusade Sam Taylor
21 Cross Crusade brett boyles
DNF Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Kanz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
13 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
6 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
19 Cross Crusade Tim Ellerbruch
39 Cross Crusade brett boyles
23 Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Kanz
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Ivan Meadors
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Tim Ellerbruch
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Paul Kanz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
22 Battle at Barlow brett boyles
9 Battle at Barlow Tim Ellerbruch
9 Battle at Barlow Debra Windus
3 Blind Date at the Dairy brett boyles
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Kanz
18 Hood River Double Cross Paul Kanz
8 Hood River Double Cross Tim Ellerbruch
11 Pain on the Peak Tim Ellerbruch
40 Monday PIR: August Series Chuck Woosley
53 Monday PIR Paul Kanz
44 Monday PIR brett boyles
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Ivan Meadors
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Mike Adams
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Chuck Woosley
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Steven R Holland
127 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Mike Adams
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Chuck Woosley
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Ivan Meadors
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Steven R Holland
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Chuck Woosley
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Mike Adams
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Ivan Meadors
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Mike Adams
6 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Paul Kanz
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Ivan Meadors
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Steven R Holland
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Chuck Woosley
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Mike Adams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Ivan Meadors
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Mike Adams
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Chuck Woosley
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Ivan Meadors
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Steven R Holland
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Paul Kanz
6 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Sam Taylor
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Steven R Holland
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Steven R Holland
4 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Paul Kanz
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Steven R Holland
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Ivan Meadors
8 Master's Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Paul Kanz
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Mike Adams
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Chuck Woosley
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Mike Adams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Ivan Meadors
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Chuck Woosley
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Steven R Holland
179 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Chuck Woosley
86 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Ivan Meadors
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Steven R Holland
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Chuck Woosley
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Mike Adams
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Steven R Holland
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Ivan Meadors
176 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Mike Adams
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Paul Kanz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sam Taylor
13 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
3 Salem STXC Race Series brett boyles
29 Monday PIR Paul Kanz
6 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings brett boyles
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
17 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Kanz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sam Taylor
10 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
35 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
28 Tuesday PIR Paul Kanz
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship brett boyles
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Debra Windus
159 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Debra Windus
51 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Rob Annen
78 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined brett boyles
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Rob Annen
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Sam Taylor
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven R Holland
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven R Holland
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Raleigh Cronrath
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Mike Adams
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Ivan Meadors
40 OBRA Criterium Championships Chuck Woosley
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Raleigh Cronrath
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ivan Meadors
18 Tuesday PIR Paul Kanz
7 Salem STXC Race Series brett boyles
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chuck Woosley
13 Gresham Criterium Chuck Woosley
14 Gresham Criterium Steven R Holland
22 Gresham Criterium Ivan Meadors
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sam Taylor
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Kanz
16 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Chuck Woosley
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ivan Meadors
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Raleigh Cronrath
38 Tuesday PIR Paul Kanz
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC brett boyles
18 Monday PIR Chuck Woosley
35 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Mike Mauch
15 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Andrew T. Burns
83 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Sam Taylor
155 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Andrew T. Burns
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Sam Taylor
14 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Rob Annen
68 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
74 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined George Schreck
62 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined David Russell
150 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Debra Windus
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Rob Annen
7 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Tim Ellerbruch
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K George Schreck
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K David Russell
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Debra Windus
2 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mike Mauch
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Sam Taylor
1 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Steven R Holland
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC brett boyles
19 Monday PIR: July Series Raleigh Cronrath
63 OUCH: Combined George Schreck
13 OUCH: Combined Mike Mauch
140 OUCH: Combined Chuck Woosley
1 OUCH Mike Mauch
3 OUCH George Schreck
10 OUCH Chuck Woosley
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Mike Adams
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Ivan Meadors
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Steven R Holland
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Rob Annen
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Mike Adams
265 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Ivan Meadors
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Ivan Meadors
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Steven R Holland
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Adams
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ivan Meadors
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Steven R Holland
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Rob Annen
127 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Steven R Holland
100 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Rob Annen
375 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Mike Adams
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Steven R Holland
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Rob Annen
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mike Adams
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ivan Meadors
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Ivan Meadors
10 Cascade Cycling Classic Steven R Holland
2 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
18 Cascade Cycling Classic Ivan Meadors
38 Cascade Cycling Classic Mike Adams
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC brett boyles
13 Mt. Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
8 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
22 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Raleigh Cronrath
21 Monday PIR Mike Adams
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Sam Taylor
9 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Paul Kanz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sam Taylor
10 Mt. Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
4 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
6 Monday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
2 Firecracker Crit Ivan Meadors
5 Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
7 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
8 Firecracker TT: Combined Rob Annen
2 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
1 Firecracker TT Rob Annen
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Paul Kanz
16 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
22 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Taylor
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Nigbor
11 Mt. Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
17 Mt. Tabor Series George Schreck
17 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
29 Monday PIR: June Series Ivan Meadors
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Mike Adams
31 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Roger Lloyd
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Mike Adams
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Steven R Holland
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Steven R Holland
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Rob Annen
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jon Nigbor
19 Salem Fairview Circuit Race George Schreck
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race George Schreck
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Rob Annen
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jon Nigbor
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Steven R Holland
16 Swan Island Criterium Steven R Holland
10 Swan Island Criterium George Schreck
11 Swan Island Criterium Ivan Meadors
26 Swan Island Criterium Roger Lloyd
4 Swan Island Criterium Mike Adams
28 Swan Island Criterium Sam Taylor
28 Swan Island Criterium Jon Nigbor
1 Swan Island Criterium Steven R Holland
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Paul Kanz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Sam Taylor
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Paul Kanz
21 Mt. Tabor Series George Schreck
10 Mt. Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Nigbor
30 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Taylor
9 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC brett boyles
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ivan Meadors
30 Monday PIR George Schreck
19 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
18 Monday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Steven R Holland
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Steven R Holland
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Steven R Holland
115 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Steven R Holland
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Steven R Holland
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Steven R Holland
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Steven R Holland
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sam Taylor
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Kanz
20 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Lloyd
6 Mt. Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Nigbor
11 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
9 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
12 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Sam Taylor
54 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Roger Lloyd
53 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Raleigh Cronrath
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Paul Kanz
12 Mt. Tabor Series George Schreck
36 Mt. Tabor Series brett boyles
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Nigbor
3 Mt. Tabor Series Ivan Meadors
36 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Steven R Holland
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Steven R Holland
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Steven R Holland
137 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Steven R Holland
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Steven R Holland
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Ivan Meadors
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Steven R Holland
23 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
17 Twilight Crit Series Ed Kendrick
1 OBRA TTT Championships Ivan Meadors
47 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Steven R Holland
1 OBRA TTT Championships Rob Annen
45 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined George Schreck
1 OBRA TTT Championships George Schreck
46 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Ivan Meadors
48 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Rob Annen
1 OBRA TTT Championships Steven R Holland
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Ivan Meadors
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Steven R Holland
31 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Mike Adams
15 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship George Schreck
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Jon Nigbor
11 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Roger Lloyd
18 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Tim Ellerbruch
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Debra Windus
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship David Russell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Debra Windus
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Paul Kanz
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Debra Windus
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sam Taylor
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Paul Kanz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sam Taylor
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Debra Windus
13 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
27 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
51 Monday PIR: May Series brett boyles
31 Monday PIR: May Series Ivan Meadors
37 Rehearsal Road Race Raleigh Cronrath
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Steven R Holland
8 Rehearsal Road Race Jon Nigbor
27 Rehearsal Road Race George Schreck
3 Rehearsal Road Race Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Roger Lloyd
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sam Taylor
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Debra Windus
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sam Taylor
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Debra Windus
23 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
15 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
10 Monday PIR Ivan Meadors
54 Monday PIR Jon Nigbor
49 Monday PIR George Schreck
11 Silverton RR George Schreck
19 Silverton RR Mike Adams
50 Silverton RR Mike Adams
6 Silverton RR Tim Ellerbruch
1 Silverton RR Ivan/Brett Meadors/Boyles
28 Silverton RR George Schreck
2 Silverton RR Debra Windus
21 Silverton RR Tim Ellerbruch
37 Silverton RR Steven R Holland
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Debra Windus
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Sam Taylor
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Paul Kanz
33 Monday PIR brett boyles
17 Icebreaker Criterium Raleigh Cronrath
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Paul Kanz
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Roger Lloyd
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Patrick Hartigan
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Debra Windus
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Paul Kanz
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Debra Windus
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Debra Windus
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Paul Kanz
27 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Rob Annen
21 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Tim Ellerbruch
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Rob Annen
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Roger Lloyd
DNF Estacada TT: 20 Miles Mike Adams
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tim Ellerbruch
21 Tuesday PIR Roger Lloyd
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Steven R Holland
45 Tuesday PIR brett boyles
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Roger Lloyd
14 Hood River Crit Series Roger Lloyd
52 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
13 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
87 Tuesday PIR brett boyles
19 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Mike Mauch
DNF Estacada TT: 20 Miles Chuck Woosley
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles David Russell
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles George Schreck
24 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined George Schreck
8 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Mike Mauch
4 Eugene Roubaix George Schreck
9 Eugene Roubaix Ivan Meadors
6 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
DNF King's Valley RR Rob Annen
34 King's Valley RR Raleigh Cronrath
1 King's Valley RR Jon Nigbor
53 King's Valley RR Roger Lloyd
53 King's Valley RR Steven R Holland
5 King's Valley RR George Schreck
12 King's Valley RR Mike Adams
15 King's Valley RR Don Glazier
26 King's Valley RR Ivan Meadors
4 King's Valley RR Tim Ellerbruch
63 Tuesday PIR Raleigh Cronrath
9 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mike Adams
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Roger Lloyd
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mike McManus
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles David Russell
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Debra Windus
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Steven R Holland
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Rob Annen
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Ivan Meadors
23 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined David Russell
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mike McManus
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mike McManus
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Roger Lloyd
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Chuck Woosley
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Steven R Holland
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Ivan Meadors
85 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined George Schreck
254 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mike Adams
256 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Chuck Woosley
165 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Roger Lloyd
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Ivan Meadors
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Steven R Holland
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Rob Annen
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Rob Annen
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Roger Lloyd
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mike McManus
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Rob Annen
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mike Adams
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Ivan Meadors
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mike McManus
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Steven R Holland
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Chuck Woosley
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Roger Lloyd
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mike Adams
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Ivan Meadors
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two George Schreck
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Steven R Holland
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Rob Annen
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mike McManus
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Chuck Woosley
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Roger Lloyd
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mike Adams
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial George Schreck
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Ivan Meadors
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Steven R Holland
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Rob Annen
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium George Schreck
32 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Roger Lloyd
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mike McManus
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mike Adams
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Ivan Meadors
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One George Schreck
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mike McManus
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Rob Annen
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Steven R Holland
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Chuck Woosley
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Roger Lloyd
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mike Adams
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Ivan Meadors
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race George Schreck
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mike McManus
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Rob Annen
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Steven R Holland
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Chuck Woosley
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Roger Lloyd
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Rob Annen
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Steven R Holland
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Ivan Meadors
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mike Adams
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Mike McManus
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Steven R Holland
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Ivan Meadors
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Rob Annen
26 Piece of Cake RR Roger Lloyd
31 Piece of Cake RR Steven R Holland
23 Piece of Cake RR Ivan Meadors
DNF Piece of Cake RR Mike Adams
28 Piece of Cake RR Chuck Woosley
10 Piece of Cake RR Raleigh Cronrath
32 Banana Belt Series Steven R Holland
1 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1 Steven R Holland
1 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 2 Steven R Holland
14 Banana Belt Series Tim Ellerbruch
16 Banana Belt Series Roger Lloyd
17 Banana Belt Series Steven R Holland
21 Banana Belt Series Ivan Meadors
13 Banana Belt Series Tim Ellerbruch
7 Banana Belt Series Raleigh Cronrath
39 Banana Belt Series Mike McManus
20 Banana Belt Series Tim Ellerbruch
16 Banana Belt Series George Schreck
31 Banana Belt Series Jon Nigbor
46 Banana Belt Series Patrick Hartigan
5 Banana Belt Series Raleigh Cronrath
17 Banana Belt Series Chuck Woosley
57 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sam Taylor
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Russell
38 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steven R Holland
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined George Schreck
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Debra Windus
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rob Annen
11 Jack Frost TT Sam Taylor
DNS Jack Frost TT Chuck Woosley
2 Jack Frost TT Rob Annen
3 Jack Frost TT Debra Windus
DNS Jack Frost TT Tim Ellerbruch
3 Jack Frost TT George Schreck
2 Jack Frost TT Steven R Holland
1 Jack Frost TT David Russell
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Mike Adams
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Jon Nigbor
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Tim Ellerbruch
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race George Schreck
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ivan Meadors
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Roger Lloyd
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Steven R Holland
12 Cherry Pie Mike Adams
4 Cherry Pie Ivan Meadors
36 Cherry Pie Raleigh Cronrath
8 Cherry Pie George Schreck
5 Cherry Pie Roger Lloyd
20 Cherry Pie Steven R Holland
1 Cherry Pie Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams