Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles

Event Name
37 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
16 Monday PIR Michael Krasovech
36 Monday PIR John Prada
18 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Steven R Holland
DNF Tuesday PIR John Prada
16 Monday PIR John Prada
15 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
13 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Christopher Bright
29 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
20 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
18 Vancouver Criterium Christopher Bright
9 Vancouver Criterium Christopher Bright
6 Vancouver Criterium Steven R Holland
11 Gresham Criterium Christopher Bright
21 Gresham Criterium Christopher Bright
13 Monday PIR John Prada
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Christopher Bright
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Christopher Bright
24 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
15 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
42 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
16 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
20 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Steven R Holland
15 St. Honoré Criterium Michael Krasovech
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Christopher Bright
DNF St. Honoré Criterium John Prada
14 St. Honoré Criterium Christopher Bright
31 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
15 Tuesday PIR John Prada
16 Monday PIR John Prada
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Steven R Holland
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Steven R Holland
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Steven R Holland
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Steven R Holland
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Steven R Holland
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Steven R Holland
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Steven R Holland
32 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
12 Tuesday PIR John Prada
17 Monday PIR John Prada
16 Monday PIR Michael Krasovech
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Steven R Holland
18 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
8 Mt. Tabor Series Steven R Holland
18 Tuesday PIR Michael Krasovech
30 Tuesday PIR Steven R Holland
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steven R Holland
34 Mt. Tabor Series Steven R Holland
28 Mt. Tabor Series John Prada
16 Tuesday PIR John Prada
7 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
11 Monday PIR Michael Krasovech
14 Monday PIR John Prada
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steven R Holland
18 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
3 Montinore Road Race Steven R Holland
50 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
18 Monday PIR Michael Krasovech
11 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
20 Monday PIR John Prada
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Christopher Bright
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Christopher Bright
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Krasovech
35 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Steven R Holland
24 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Michael Krasovech
24 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Debra Windus
4 Bend Don't Brake Debra Windus
31 Bend Don't Brake Debra Windus
4 Bend Don't Brake Leo Tsou
2 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Leo Tsou
53 Bend Don't Brake Leo Tsou
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steven R Holland
21 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
10 Monday PIR Michael Krasovech
35 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Krasovech
29 Tuesday PIR Michael Krasovech
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steven R Holland
45 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
18 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Steven R Holland
43 Tuesday PIR Michael Krasovech
39 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Christopher Bright
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Steven R Holland
1 Twilight TT Series Steven R Holland
37 Tuesday PIR Michael Krasovech
45 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
30 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
32 Tuesday PIR Christopher Bright
28 Monday PIR Christopher Bright
21 Monday PIR Steven R Holland
21 Kings Valley Road Race Steven R Holland
36 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Thomas
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Steven R Holland
13 Dirty Circles 2 Christopher Bright
31 Dirty Circles Christopher Bright