Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Beth Burns
2 USGP of Cyclocross Beth Burns
14 USGP of Cyclocross Izaak King
18 Kruger's Crossing CCX Izaak King
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX joe martin
4 Kruger's Crossing CCX Eric Sheagley
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Beth Burns
23 Kruger's Crossing CCX Jesse Sampson
6 Cross Crusade joe martin
9 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
7 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
3 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
35 Cross Crusade Daniel Quirk
24 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
13 Cross Crusade joe martin
9 Cross Crusade joe martin
82 Cross Crusade Jeff King
50 Cross Crusade Steve Schwaeber
25 Cross Crusade Izaak King
24 Cross Crusade Jesse Homan
30 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
42 SSCXWC joe martin
1 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
4 Cross Crusade Tamara Metz
12 Cross Crusade Kelly McKean
13 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
15 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
17 SSCXWC Douglas Reid
23 SSCXWC Shane Fletcher
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Beth Burns
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Douglas Reid
3 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
65 Cross Crusade Charles Warner
24 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
23 Cross Crusade Jesse Homan
42 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
11 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
9 Cross Crusade joe martin
29 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
21 Cross Crusade Jesse Homan
9 Cross Crusade joe martin
14 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
62 Cross Crusade Charles Warner
1 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
82 Cross Crusade Alex Reightley
7 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
2 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
14 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
7 Cross Crusade joe martin
80 Cross Crusade Charles Warner
27 Cross Crusade Steve Schwaeber
13 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
38 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
9 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
23 Cross Crusade joe martin
DNF Cross Crusade Bernadette Estrada
DNF Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
52 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
3 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
48 Cross Crusade Steve Schwaeber
22 Cross Crusade Jesse Homan
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Alex Reightley
8 Blind Date at the Dairy joe martin
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Sheagley
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Bernadette Estrada
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jesse Homan
14 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
13 Cross Crusade Jesse Homan
44 Cross Crusade Steve Schwaeber
3 Cross Crusade joe martin
7 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
46 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
21 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
3 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Fletcher
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jesse Homan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy joe martin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Sheagley
70 Cross Crusade Steve Schwaeber
25 Cross Crusade Bernadette Estrada
59 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
92 Cross Crusade Jesse Homan
11 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
13 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
25 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
8 Cross Crusade joe martin
2 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Douglas Reid
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Beth Burns
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Beno
14 Blind Date at the Dairy joe martin
49 Battle at Barlow Jeff King
6 Battle at Barlow Shane Fletcher
11 Battle at Barlow Michael Benno
4 Battle at Barlow joe martin
9 Battle at Barlow Izaak King
7 Battle at Barlow Eric Sheagley
45 Battle at Barlow Kurt Gritman
DNF Battle at Barlow Jesse Sampson
14 Battle at Barlow Beth Burns
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Sheagley
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Fletcher
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Jesse Homan
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Beno
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Shane Fletcher
11 Blind Date at the Dairy joe martin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Eric Sheagley
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Benno
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Benno
8 Hood River Double Cross Shane Fletcher
35 Hood River Double Cross Jeff King
12 Hood River Double Cross Izaak King
2 Hood River Double Cross joe martin
20 Hood River Double Cross Steve Davee
7 Hood River Double Cross Shane Fletcher
6 Hood River Double Cross Eric Sheagley
4 Hood River Double Cross joe martin
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Alex Reightley
1 Pain on the Peak joe martin
DNF Pain on the Peak Beth Burns
1 Cross Over Stage Race joe martin
1 Cross Over Stage Race joe martin
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 joe martin
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT joe martin
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit joe martin
18 Monday PIR: August Series Daniel Quirk
14 Monday PIR: August Series Charles Warner
52 Monday PIR: August Series Shane Fletcher
7 Monday PIR: August Series Steve Schwaeber
37 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
6 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
8 Monday PIR: August Series joe martin
116 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Alex Reightley
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Daniel Quirk
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Daniel Quirk
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Alex Reightley
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Daniel Quirk
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Alex Reightley
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Daniel Quirk
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Alex Reightley
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Alex Reightley
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Daniel Quirk
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Alex Reightley
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Alex Reightley
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Daniel Quirk
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Alex Reightley
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Tara Carlson
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Daniel Quirk
79 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Alex Reightley
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Daniel Quirk
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Tara Carlson
32 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
3 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
6 Co-Motion Criterium Alex Reightley
20 Tuesday PIR Beth Burns
16 Twilight Crit Series Alex Reightley
6 Monday PIR joe martin
41 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined joe martin
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Catherine Humblet
134 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Catherine Humblet
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship joe martin
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Schwaeber
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Benno
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Schwaeber
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Jesse Homan
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Benno
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Jesse Homan
33 OBRA Criterium Championships Shane Fletcher
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Tara Carlson
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Daniel Quirk
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Michael Benno
6 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Shane Fletcher
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Charles Warner
26 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings joe martin
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daniel Quirk
9 Gresham Criterium Steve Schwaeber
3 Gresham Criterium Steve Schwaeber
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Tara Carlson
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Tara Carlson
6 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Tania Mayer
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Steve Schwaeber
39 Portland Twilight Criterium Jesse Homan
41 Portland Twilight Criterium joe martin
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Michael Benno
56 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
17 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tara Carlson
39 Tuesday PIR Beth Burns
12 Twilight Crit Series Alex Reightley
28 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
3 Monday PIR Charles Warner
5 Monday PIR joe martin
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Izaak King
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Beth Burns
34 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Charles Warner
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Eric Sheagley
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Tara Carlson
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Tania Mayer
5 Monday PIR: July Series Tamara Metz
14 Monday PIR: July Series joe martin
31 Monday PIR: July Series Steve Schwaeber
4 Monday PIR: July Series Daniel Quirk
3 Monday PIR: July Series Charles Warner
1 Monday PIR Charles Warner
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Izaak King
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Eric Sheagley
5 OUCH joe martin
12 OUCH: Combined joe martin
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Steve Schwaeber
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Daniel Quirk
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Alex Reightley
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Ryan Liverman
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Jesse Homan
345 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Alex Reightley
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Steve Schwaeber
335 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Steve Schwaeber
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Daniel Quirk
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Eric Sheagley
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Steve Schwaeber
154 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Jesse Homan
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Ryan Liverman
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Eric Sheagley
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Alex Reightley
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Daniel Quirk
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Eric Sheagley
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Jesse Homan
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Alex Reightley
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jesse Homan
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Ryan Liverman
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ryan Liverman
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Daniel Quirk
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ryan Liverman
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Alex Reightley
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Eric Sheagley
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jesse Homan
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Daniel Quirk
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Schwaeber
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
45 Cascade Cycling Classic Steve Schwaeber
15 Cascade Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
47 Cascade Cycling Classic Alex Reightley
16 Cascade Cycling Classic Daniel Quirk
31 Cascade Cycling Classic Ryan Liverman
50 Cascade Cycling Classic Jesse Homan
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tania Mayer
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tara Carlson
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tania Mayer
27 Tuesday PIR Beth Burns
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tara Carlson
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Beth Burns
8 Monday PIR joe martin
9 Monday PIR Charles Warner
14 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tamara Metz
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ryan Liverman
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michael Benno
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Beth Burns
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steve Schwaeber
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Daniel Quirk
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ryan Liverman
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ryan Liverman
27 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Eric Sheagley
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jesse Homan
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michael Benno
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jesse Homan
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Charles Warner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Sheagley
41 Mt. Tabor Series Jesse Homan
38 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Liverman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Liverman
39 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
40 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
10 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
12 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Burns
21 Mt. Tabor Series Jesse Homan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tara Carlson
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tania Mayer
28 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Alex Reightley
11 Twilight Crit Series Alex Reightley
8 Monday PIR joe martin
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tamara Metz
2 Monday PIR Tamara Metz
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daniel Quirk
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Charles Warner
14 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings joe martin
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Beth Burns
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Eric Sheagley
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Beth Burns
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Daniel Quirk
9 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Charles Warner
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ryan Liverman
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Eric Sheagley
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan Liverman
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Quirk
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan Liverman
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Beth Burns
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Daniel Quirk
1 High Desert Omnium Ryan Liverman
15 High Desert Omnium Beth Burns
129 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Beth Burns
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan Liverman
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Daniel Quirk
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Beth Burns
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Eric Sheagley
15 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
26 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
32 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
16 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
3 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Liverman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
16 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Tania Mayer
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Tara Carlson
14 Tuesday PIR Jesse Homan
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Tara Carlson
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Tania Mayer
1 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
7 Monday PIR Charles Warner
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Beth Burns
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Charles Warner
4 8 Hours of Independence Beth Burns
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Charles Warner
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Charles Warner
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Charles Warner
3 Alpenrose Sixday Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Charles Warner
1 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Liverman
15 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
18 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Charles Warner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Charles Warner
1 Alpenrose Sixday Charles Warner
34 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
18 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
4 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
20 Mt. Tabor Series Jesse Homan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Charles Warner
1 Alpenrose Sixday Charles Warner
33 Tuesday PIR Jesse Homan
40 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
17 Twilight Crit Series Alex Reightley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Charles Warner
26 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Alex Reightley
4 Alpenrose Sixday Charles Warner
32 Monday PIR: June Series Daniel Quirk
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Charles Warner
2 Alpenrose Sixday Charles Warner
25 Monday PIR: June Series Charles Warner
5 Swan Island Criterium Daniel Quirk
13 Swan Island Criterium Steve Schwaeber
22 Swan Island Criterium Steve Schwaeber
25 Swan Island Criterium Daniel Quirk
22 Swan Island Criterium Jesse Homan
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Charles Warner
20 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
3 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
7 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Liverman
33 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
8 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Tania Mayer
48 Tuesday PIR Charles Warner
24 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Alex Reightley
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Tara Carlson
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kelly McKean
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Beth Burns
29 Monday PIR Charles Warner
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Charles Warner
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daniel Quirk
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Beth Burns
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ryan Liverman
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship joe martin
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Shane Fletcher
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Jesse Homan
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Kelly McKean
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Benno
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Daniel Quirk
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Douglas Reid
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Ryan Liverman
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race joe martin
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Shane Fletcher
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Jesse Homan
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Kelly McKean
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Douglas Reid
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Eric Sheagley
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Daniel Quirk
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Douglas Reid
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Benno
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ryan Liverman
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification joe martin
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Daniel Quirk
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Michael Benno
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Eric Sheagley
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Eric Sheagley
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Shane Fletcher
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Jesse Homan
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Kelly McKean
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Daniel Quirk
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ryan Liverman
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Douglas Reid
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Eric Sheagley
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Daniel Quirk
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael Benno
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium joe martin
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Jesse Homan
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Kelly McKean
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Eric Sheagley
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Daniel Quirk
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Douglas Reid
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Michael Benno
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Ryan Liverman
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial joe martin
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Shane Fletcher
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Jesse Homan
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Kelly McKean
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Eric Sheagley
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Shane Fletcher
103 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Douglas Reid
181 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Michael Benno
101 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Ryan Liverman
209 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined joe martin
308 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Kelly McKean
252 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Jesse Homan
219 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Shane Fletcher
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Douglas Reid
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Kelly McKean
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Shane Fletcher
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Jesse Homan
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Benno
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Eric Sheagley
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Daniel Quirk
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race joe martin
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Ryan Liverman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
19 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly McKean
4 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Burns
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tara Carlson
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Tania Mayer
51 Monday PIR Jesse Sampson
38 Cirque du Cycling Criterium joe martin
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Eric Sheagley
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Eric Sheagley
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Douglas Reid
10 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Steve Schwaeber
44 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Jesse Homan
12 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Michael Benno
11 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Ryan Liverman
20 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Liverman
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
31 Mt. Tabor Series Jesse Homan
33 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
16 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Tania Mayer
11 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
10 Twilight Crit Series Alex Reightley
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Tara Carlson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Charles Warner
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Daniel Quirk
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Kelly McKean
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Douglas Reid
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Kelly McKean
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Douglas Reid
263 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Kelly McKean
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Douglas Reid
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kelly McKean
123 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Douglas Reid
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Rob Williams
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Douglas Reid
1 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Kelly McKean
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Douglas Reid
65 Tuesday PIR Charles Warner
59 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
21 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
2 Monday PIR Charles Warner
5 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
9 OBRA TTT Championships Eric Sheagley
9 OBRA TTT Championships Jesse Holman
9 OBRA TTT Championships Daniel Quirk
9 OBRA TTT Championships Daniel Quirk
41 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Jesse Holman
42 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Daniel Quirk
44 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Eric Sheagley
43 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Daniel Quirk
29 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Rob Williams
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Eric Sheagley
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Kelly McKean
24 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Daniel Quirk
6 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Michael Benno
27 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Steve Schwaeber
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Tania Mayer
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Eric Sheagley
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Tara Carlson
41 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Daniel Quirk
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Charles Warner
25 Monday PIR: May Series Daniel Quirk
35 Monday PIR Charles Warner
22 Monday PIR: May Series Steve Schwaeber
3 Monday PIR: May Series joe martin
2 Monday PIR: May Series Beth Burns
32 Rehearsal Road Race Shane Fletcher
2 Rehearsal Road Race Beth Burns
38 Rehearsal Road Race Daniel Quirk
13 Rehearsal Road Race joe martin
4 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Beth Burns
15 Rehearsal Road Race Michael Benno
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Tara Carlson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Eric Sheagley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Tania Mayer
11 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
7 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
42 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
8 Silverton RR Jesse Homan
25 Spring Thaw DH Chris Quintero
20 Spring Thaw DH Jesse Chuse
22 Spring Thaw DH Steve Joerge
4 Silverton RR Beth Burns
12 Silverton RR joe martin
2 Silverton RR Ryan Liverman
2 Spring Thaw DH Mariska Chuse
25 Silverton RR Shane Fletcher
5 Silverton RR Eric Sheagley
17 Silverton RR Michael Benno
38 Silverton RR Steve Schwaeber
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Tania Mayer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Tara Carlson
17 Monday PIR joe martin
15 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
36 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
2 Monday PIR Beth Burns
23 Icebreaker Criterium Daniel Quirk
16 Icebreaker Criterium Steve Schwaeber
1 Icebreaker Criterium Eric Sheagley
13 Icebreaker Criterium Ryan Liverman
2 Icebreaker Criterium Beth Burns
8 Icebreaker Criterium Steve Schwaeber
5 Icebreaker Criterium Daniel Quirk
12 Icebreaker Criterium Alex Reightley
12 Icebreaker Criterium Jesse Homan
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Daniel Quirk
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Eric Sheagley
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Charles Warner
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Quirk
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Charles Warner
2 Monday PIR Beth Burns
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Daniel Quirk
44 Tuesday PIR Daniel Quirk
23 Hood River Crit Series joe martin
2 Hood River Crit Series Douglas Reid
16 Hood River Crit Series Jesse Homan
17 Hood River Crit Series Eric Nachtrab
21 Hood River Crit Series Ryan Liverman
7 Hood River Crit Series Daniel Quirk
8 Hood River Crit Series Michael Benno
11 Hood River Crit Series Ryan Liverman
18 Hood River Crit Series Jesse Homan
17 Hood River Crit Series Eric Nachtrab
92 Tuesday PIR Charles Warner
8 Table Rock RR Jesse Homan
DNF Table Rock RR Beth Burns
DNF Table Rock RR: Oregon Cup Beth Burns
1 Table Rock RR Ryan Liverman
5 Eugene Roubaix joe martin
3 Hood River Crit Series Beth Burns
11 Hood River Crit Series Michael Benno
15 Hood River Crit Series Jesse Homan
3 Hood River Crit Series Jesse Homan
15 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
53 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
14 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
DNF King's Valley RR joe martin
31 King's Valley RR Eric Nachtrab
1 King's Valley RR Beth Burns
9 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Kelly McKean
3 King's Valley RR Kelly McKean
5 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Beth Burns
12 King's Valley RR Michael Benno
12 King's Valley RR Jesse Homan
50 Tuesday PIR Eric Nachtrab
DNS Estacada TT: 10 Miles Eric Sheagley
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Michael Benno
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race joe martin
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Ryan Liverman
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Jesse Homan
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Beth Burns
DNS Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Catherine Humblet
267 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Catherine Humblet
93 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Jesse Homan
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Jesse Homan
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Ryan Liverman
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial joe martin
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Michael Benno
231 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Beth Burns
121 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Michael Benno
145 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined joe martin
133 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Ryan Liverman
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Catherine Humblet
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Beth Burns
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Michael Benno
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three joe martin
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Ryan Liverman
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Jesse Homan
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Catherine Humblet
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Beth Burns
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Michael Benno
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium joe martin
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Ryan Liverman
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Jesse Homan
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Catherine Humblet
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Beth Burns
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Michael Benno
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two joe martin
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Ryan Liverman
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Jesse Homan
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Catherine Humblet
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Beth Burns
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Beth Burns
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Michael Benno
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Jesse Homan
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Ryan Liverman
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Catherine Humblet
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Beth Burns
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Michael Benno
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One joe martin
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Ryan Liverman
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Jesse Homan
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Michael Benno
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Beth Burns
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Benno
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race joe martin
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Ryan Liverman
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Jesse Homan
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race joe martin
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Catherine Humblet
16 Hood River Crit Series Michael Benno
8 Hood River Crit Series Beth Burns
10 Hood River Crit Series Douglas Reid
9 Hood River Crit Series Jesse Homan
13 Hood River Crit Series Daniel Quirk
2 Piece of Cake RR Ryan Liverman
5 Piece of Cake RR joe martin
22 Piece of Cake RR Steve Schwaeber
4 Piece of Cake RR Beth Burns
5 Banana Belt Series joe martin
12 Banana Belt Series Alex Reightley
27 Banana Belt Series Ryan Liverman
2 Banana Belt Series Beth Burns
6 Banana Belt Series Beth Burns
14 Banana Belt Series Catherine Humblet
2 Banana Belt Series Beth Burns
37 Banana Belt Series Kelly McKean
3 Banana Belt Series Ryan Liverman
2 Banana Belt Series joe martin
31 Banana Belt Series Daniel Quirk
53 Banana Belt Series Alex Reightley
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Beth Burns
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jesse Homan
5 Jack Frost TT Daniel Quirk
10 Jack Frost TT Jesse Homan
1 Jack Frost TT Beth Burns
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Charles Warner
39 Cherry Pie Alex Reightley
38 Cherry Pie Charles Warner
14 Cherry Pie Daniel Quirk
2 Cherry Pie joe martin
1 Cherry Pie Ryan Liverman