Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
11 USGP of Cyclocross Tara Carlson
14 USGP of Cyclocross Tara Carlson
4 Psycho Cross Daniel Quirk
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jesse Homar
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beth Burns
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Kelly Saltonstall
2 OBRA CCX Championship Beth Burns
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shane Fletcher
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beth Burns
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beth Burns
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex joe martin
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Izaak King
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Izaak King
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tara Carlson
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Izaak King
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Daniel Quirk
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tara Carlson
51 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Alex Reightley
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beth Burns
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tara Carlson
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Shane Fletcher
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals joe martin
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Michael Palmer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Daniel Quirk
82 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Alex Reightley
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tara Carlson
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beth Burns
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway joe martin
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Izaak King
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kelly Saltonstall
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Shane Fletcher
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Izaak King
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Izaak King
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Daniel Quirk
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 joe martin
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Michael Palmer
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Michael Benno
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beth Burns
44 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Shane Fletcher
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center joe martin
68 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Alex Reightley
13 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Izaak King
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Michael Palmer
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings joe martin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daniel Quirk
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings joe martin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy joe martin
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School joe martin
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eric Sheagley
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beth Burns
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Alex Reightley
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Michael Benno
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Izaak King
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross Beth Burns
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings joe martin
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Daniel Quirk
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings joe martin
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Michael Palmer
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Daniel Quirk
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Benno
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kelly McKean
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve Davee
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tara Carlson
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beth Burns
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy joe martin
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Sheagley
2 David Douglas CX Beth Burns
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy joe martin
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Benno
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings joe martin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy joe martin
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy JON WASSERMAN
38 Battle at Barlow Kurt Gritman
17 Battle at Barlow Tara Carlson
6 Battle at Barlow Michael Benno
12 Battle at Barlow Izaak King
DNF Battle at Barlow Eric Sheagley
41 Battle at Barlow Steve Davee
DNF Battle at Barlow Douglas Reid
10 Battle at Barlow joe martin
DNF Battle at Barlow JON WASSERMAN
9 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Izaak King
12 Psycho Cross Daniel Quirk
7 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Izaak King
7 Hood River Double Cross Izaak King
2 Hood River Double Cross joe martin
1 Hood River Double Cross Eric Sheagley
1 Hood River Double Cross joe martin
10 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series joe martin
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Eric Sheagley
DNS Pain+Suffer'n CX JON WASSERMAN
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Daniel Quirk
25 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Michael Palmer
21 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Daniel Quirk
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Daniel Quirk
70 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Michael Palmer
29 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Michael Palmer
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Michael Palmer
6 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Daniel Quirk
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Michael Palmer
18 Eugene Celebration Michael Palmer
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Daniel Quirk
4 Eugene Celebration Daniel Quirk
44 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Michael Palmer
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Daniel Quirk
8 Masters Junior Track: August Series Eric Sheagley
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series joe martin
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Eric Sheagley
4 Tuesday PIR joe martin
23 Monday PIR: August Series Eric Sheagley
9 Monday PIR: August Series joe martin
7 Monday PIR: August Series Daniel Quirk
16 Monday PIR: August Series Steve Schwaeber
2 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
21 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Izaak King
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit joe martin
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Daniel Quirk
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit JON WASSERMAN
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Daniel Quirk
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Eric Sheagley
12 Tuesday PIR-series points Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Eric Sheagley
8 Monday PIR Eric Sheagley
13 Franz Bakery Criterium joe martin
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Michael Palmer
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Eric Sheagley
10 Franz Bakery Criterium Michael Benno
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Michael Palmer
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Michael Benno
3 Tuesday PIR Eric Sheagley
51 Tuesday PIR Daniel Quirk
2 Monday PIR joe martin
48 Tuesday PIR Martin Joe
5 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
4 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
34 Monday PIR Douglas Reid
41 Monday PIR joe martin
16 OBRA Championship RR 2 Daniel Quirk
8 OBRA Championship RR 2 Michael Benno
7 OBRA Championship RR 2 Steve Schwaeber
1 Team Beer Track Race Eric Sheagley
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Kelly McKean
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Douglas Reid
2 Team Beer Track Race Eric Sheagley
11 Monday PIR joe martin
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly McKey
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Eric Sheagley
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steve Schwaeber
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Steve Schwaeber
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Daniel Quirk
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Charles Warner
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Eric Sheagley
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Steve Schwaeber
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Eric Sheagley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Steve Schwaeber
7 Masters Junior Track: July Series Eric Sheagley
19 Monday PIR: July Series joe martin
11 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Izaak King
38 Monday PIR: July Series Daniel Quirk
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined joe martin
DNF Larch Mtn Hillclimb Bernadette Estrada
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Daniel Quirk
21 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Steve Schwaeber
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Daniel Quirk
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Eric Sheagley
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb joe martin
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Michael Palmer
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Michael Palmer
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
15 Tuesday PIR joe martin
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Izaak King
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beth Burns
6 Monday PIR joe martin
16 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
14 Gresham Crit Jesse Homan
12 Gresham Crit Michael Benno
4 Gresham Crit Michael Benno
1 Alpenrose Challenge Eric Sheagley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Sheagley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Sheagley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
5 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Powell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
16 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
28 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
25 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beth Burns
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Charles Warner
3 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Charles Warner
6 Cascade Cream Puff Shane Fletcher
4 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Charles Warner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Schwaeber
13 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
7 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
DNF Tuesday PIR Alex Reightley
DNF Tuesday PIR joe martin
1 Masters Junior Track Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Junior Track Eric Sheagley
31 Monday PIR Charles Warner
5 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
27 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
13 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
15 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series joe martin
4 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
15 Monday PIR-June Series Daniel Quirk
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beth Burns
7 Monday PIR-June Series Steve Schwaeber
15 Swan Island Criterium Steve Schwaeber
4 Swan Island Criterium Eric Sheagley
13 Swan Island Criterium Steve Schwaeber
36 Swan Island Criterium Jesse Homan
8 Swan Island Criterium Daniel Quirk
6 Swan Island Criterium joe martin
20 Swan Island Criterium Daniel Quirk
35 Swan Island Criterium Michael Palmer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beth Burns
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Eric Sheagley
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Sheagley
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Charles Warner
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
2 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
9 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
17 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
7 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
2 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
50 Tuesday PIR Charles Warner
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Izaak King
46 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beth Burns
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beth Burns
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race joe martin
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Shane Fletcher
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Palmer
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Scott Powell
265 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Scott Powell
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Scott Powell
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Michael Palmer
319 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Michael Palmer
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Shane Fletcher
254 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Shane Fletcher
96 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined joe martin
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Scott Powell
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT joe martin
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Shane Fletcher
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race joe martin
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Powell
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race joe martin
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Palmer
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Shane Fletcher
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Michael Palmer
3 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
4 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
22 Mt. Tabor Series Charles Warner
4 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
9 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
52 Monday PIR Charles Warner
37 Cirque du Cycling Charles Warner
29 Cirque du Cycling Eric Sheagley
12 Cirque du Cycling Steve Schwaeber
11 Cirque du Cycling joe martin
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Beth Burns
28 Cirque du Cycling Michael Benno
14 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
3 Mt. Tabor Series joe martin
11 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
1 Tuesday PIR joe martin
74 Monday PIR joe martin
80 Monday PIR Eric Sheagley
72 Monday PIR Charles Warner
2 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Michael Palmer
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Palmer
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Michael Palmer
26 Tuesday PIR Alex Reightley
1 Tuesday PIR joe martin
13 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Charles Warner
8 Monday PIR: May Series Totals joe martin
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Shane Fletcher
14 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
13 Monday PIR joe martin
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race joe martin
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jesse Homan
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Palmer
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Palmer
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Benno
26 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
7 Monday PIR joe martin
20 Silverton RR Michael Benno
DNF Silverton RR Steve Schwaeber
10 Silverton RR joe martin
24 Silverton RR Jesse Homan
27 Spring Thaw DH Jesse Chuse
7 Spring Thaw DH Jon Martin
2 Spring Thaw DH Mariska Chuse
11 Tuesday PIR joe martin
105 Tuesday PIR Jason Lewis
58 Tuesday PIR Daniel Quirk
100 Tuesday PIR Charles Warner
5 Tuesday PIR Shane Fletcher
109 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
25 Bend Don't Brake Daniel Quirk
8 Bend Don't Brake Michael Benno
9 Monday PIR joe martin
4 Monday PIR Charles Warner
46 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Daniel Quirk
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Daniel Quirk
26 Eugene Roubaix Daniel Quirk
25 Eugene Roubaix Michael Benno
30 Eugene Roubaix Jesse Homan
18 Eugene Roubaix joe martin
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Steve Schwaeber
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Steve Schwaeber
3 Monday PIR-April Series Daniel Quirk
7 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
201 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Shane Fletcher
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Steve Schwaeber
231 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Kelly McKean
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Scott Powell
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Michael Palmer
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jesse Homan
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Douglas Reid
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial joe martin
73 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Daniel Quirk
139 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Michael Benno
200 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Steve Schwaeber
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Shane Fletcher
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Kelly McKean
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Michael Benno
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Daniel Quirk
223 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Scott Powell
94 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Michael Palmer
126 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jesse Homan
145 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined joe martin
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Douglas Reid
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Steve Schwaeber
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Daniel Quirk
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michael Benno
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Scott Powell
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michael Palmer
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Shane Fletcher
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium joe martin
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jesse Homan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Kelly McKean
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Douglas Reid
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Michael Palmer
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jesse Homan
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Shane Fletcher
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 joe martin
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Kelly McKean
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Scott Powell
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Steve Schwaeber
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Daniel Quirk
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Michael Benno
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Douglas Reid
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Kelly McKean
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jesse Homan
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Shane Fletcher
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race joe martin
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michael Palmer
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Scott Powell
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Daniel Quirk
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michael Benno
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Douglas Reid
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jesse Homan
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Douglas Reid
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Douglas Reid
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Michael Benno
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Daniel Quirk
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Steve Schwaeber
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Scott Powell
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Michael Palmer
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic joe martin
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jesse Homan
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Shane Fletcher
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Kelly McKean
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Scott Powell
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Benno
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Douglas Reid
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Scott Powell
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Steve Schwaeber
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Steve Schwaeber
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Daniel Quirk
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Michael Palmer
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 joe martin
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jesse Homan
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Shane Fletcher
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Kelly McKean
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Shane Fletcher
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Kelly McKean
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race joe martin
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Palmer
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Daniel Quirk
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Michael Benno
7 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
1 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
10 Monday PIR Charles Warner
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Kelly McKean
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Daniel Quirk
86 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Kelly McKean
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Daniel Quirk
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Jason Lewis
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Jesse Homan
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Jesse Homan
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Shane Fletcher
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Daniel Quirk
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Steve Schwaeber
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Shane Fletcher
9 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
74 Tuesday PIR Jason Lewis
71 Tuesday PIR Daniel Quirk
41 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
11 Tuesday PIR joe martin
2 Horning's Hustle Beth Burns
42 King's Valley joe martin
17 King's Valley Shane Fletcher
63 Tuesday PIR Charles Warner
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Michael Benno
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Steve Schwaeber
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Michael Benno
20 Port of Hood River Criterium Daniel Quirk
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Jesse Homan
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Steve Schwaeber
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Jesse Homan
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Jesse Homan
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Shane Fletcher
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steve Schwaeber
3 As the Raven Flies TT Daniel Quirk
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Schwaeber
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Shane Fletcher
8 As the Raven Flies TT Daniel Quirk
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Beth Burns
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Beth Burns
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 joe martin
5 Banana Belt Series Beth Burns
24 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jesse Homan
119 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Michael Benno
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Daniel Quirk
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Daniel Quirk
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jesse Homan
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Michael Benno