Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beth Burns
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Eric Sheagley
36 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Michael Benno
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Beth Burns
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beth Burns
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Eric Sheagley
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Daniel Quirk
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beth Burns
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beth Burns
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Izaak King
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Michael Benno
34 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Eric Sheagley
3 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
16 Cross Crusade Colleen Flaherty
49 Cross Crusade Matt Eisiminger
16 Cross Crusade Bernadette Estrada
15 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
10 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
29 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Izaak King
126 Cross Crusade Matt Eisiminger
24 Cross Crusade Bernadette Estrada
10 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Eric Sheagley
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beth Burns
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Eric Sheagley
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Beth Burns
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Michael Benno
26 JCS after Cross Crusade Izaak King
22 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
18 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
14 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Michael Benno
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Eric Sheagley
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beth Burns
24 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
DNF Cross Crusade Michael Benno
12 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
18 Cross Crusade Bernadette Estrada
2 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
19 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
20 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
18 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
94 Cross Crusade Derek Oliver
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Eric Sheagley
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beth Burns
24 JCS after Psycho Cross Izaak King
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Michael Benno
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Eric Sheagley
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Beth Burns
24 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
109 Cross Crusade Derek Oliver
11 Cross Crusade Colleen Flaherty
16 Cross Crusade Bernadette Estrada
72 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
74 Cross Crusade Matt Eisiminger
2 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beth Burns
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Michael Benno
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beth Burns
13 Blind Date Colleen Flaherty
82 Cross Crusade Matt Eisiminger
6 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
30 Cross Crusade Colleen Flaherty
16 Cross Crusade Bernadette Estrada
15 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
12 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
7 Cross Crusade Michael Benno
22 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Izaak King
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Michael Benno
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beth Burns
34 Cross Crusade Bernadette Estrada
24 Cross Crusade Beth Burns
14 Cross Crusade Shane Fletcher
51 Cross Crusade Steve Davee
9 Cross Crusade Eric Sheagley
80 Cross Crusade Alex Reightley
DNF Cross Crusade Michael Benno
110 Cross Crusade Matt Eisiminger
32 Blind Date Jesse Homan
12 Battle at Barlow Bernadette Estrada
24 Battle at Barlow Matt Eisiminger
3 Battle at Barlow Beth Burns
19 Battle at Barlow Eric Sheagley
15 Battle at Barlow Michael Benno
13 Battle at Barlow Izaak King
8 Battle at Barlow Shane Fletcher
DNF Battle at Barlow Jesse Homan
63 Battle at Barlow Steve Schwaeber
17 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Izaak King
33 Hood River Double Cross Izaak King
3 Hood River Double Cross Beth Burns
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Michael Benno
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beth Burns
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Michael Benno
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beth Burns
12 Hutch's Cyclocross Alex Reightley
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Beth Burns
29 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Steve Schwaeber
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beth Burns
11 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
12 Tuesday PIR-August Series Steve Wright
58 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
19 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
53 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
9 Monday PIR-August Series Tamara Metz
8 Kruger's Kermesse Bernadette Estrada
DNF OBRA Masters Track Championships Charles Warner
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Eric Sheagley
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Eric Sheagley
1 Giro di Portland Steve Wright
3 Tigard Criterium Steve Wright
3 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Steve Wright
46 Tuesday PIR Daniel Quirk
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Eric Sheagley
20 Portland Twilight Criterium Michael Benno
45 Portland Twilight Criterium Michael Palmer
4 Masters Junior Track Races Eric Sheagley
37 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
39 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
7 Monday PIR Tamara Metz
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Kelly McKean
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Izaak King
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Beth Burns
4 Monday PIR Tamara Metz
9 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
25 Vancouver Criterium Eric Sheagley
DNF Vancouver Criterium Michael Benno
3 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
24 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
12 Tuesday PIR-July Series Steve Wright
DNF Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
11 Monday PIR - July Series Tamara Metz
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Daniel Quirk
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Douglas Reid
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Scott POWELL
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Eric Sheagley
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Benno
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Douglas Reid
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Scott POWELL
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Daniel Quirk
40 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Eric Sheagley
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Michael Palmer
5 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Michael Benno
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Eric Sheagley
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Paul Bourcier
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Michael Benno
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Daniel Quirk
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Scott POWELL
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Eric Sheagley
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Douglas Reid
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Scott POWELL
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Douglas Reid
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Daniel Quirk
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Eric Sheagley
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Michael Benno
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Paul Bourcier
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Michael Palmer
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Scott POWELL
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Douglas Reid
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Daniel Quirk
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Eric Sheagley
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Michael Benno
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Paul Bourcier
6 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Paul Bourcier
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Scott POWELL
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Michael Benno
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Daniel Quirk
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Douglas Reid
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Michael Palmer
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Daniel Quirk
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Eric Sheagley
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Scott POWELL
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Michael Benno
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Paul Bourcier
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Michael Palmer
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Douglas Reid
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Michael Palmer
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Daniel Quirk
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Eric Sheagley
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Scott POWELL
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Michael Benno
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Paul Bourcier
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Douglas Reid
39 Tuesday PIR Joe Martin
5 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
8 Portland Short Track Series Kelly McKean
15 Ironclad Criterium Daniel Quirk
10 Ironclad Criterium Steve Schwaeber
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Charles Warner
3 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
14 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly McKean
2 Mt. Tabor Series Scott POWELL
16 Tuesday PIR Daniel Quirk
9 Portland Short Track Series Kelly McKean
4 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
7 Portland Short Track Series Izaak King
5 Monday PIR Tamara Metz
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Daniel Quirk
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Daniel Quirk
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Quirk
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
26 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
7 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
4 Mt. Tabor Series Tamara Metz
20 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
10 Mt. Tabor Series Scott POWELL
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Charles Warner
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Charles Warner
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Michael Benno
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Shane Fletcher
12 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Tamara Metz
4 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Eric Sheagley
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Michael Palmer
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Palmer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Michael Palmer
4 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
9 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
7 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly McKean
22 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
12 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
8 Tuesday PIR-June Series Steve Wright
26 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kelly McKean
12 Portland Short Track Series Kelly McKean
12 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Tamara Metz
9 Monday PIR Tamara Met
23 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Beth Burns
18 Franz Criterium Daniel Quirk
21 Franz Criterium Michael Benno
13 Franz Criterium Eric Sheagley
23 Franz Criterium Shane Fletcher
6 Franz Criterium Steve Schwaeber
11 Franz Criterium Scott POWELL
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Michael Palmer
4 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Scott POWELL
7 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
11 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
34 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Steve Wright
5 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
6 Monday PIR Tamara Metz
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Eric Sheagley
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Kelly McKean
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Eric Sheagley
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Michael Palmer
15 Mt. Tabor Series Kelly mckea
4 Mt. Tabor Series Scott POWELL
3 Tuesday PIR-June Series Steve Wright
11 Cirque Criterium Steve Schwaeber
9 Cirque Criterium Michael Benno
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Scott POWELL
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Palmer
9 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
1 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Scott POWELL
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Michael Benno
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Doug Reid
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Shane Fletcher
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Eric Sheagley
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Jesse Homan
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Scott POWELL
355 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Scott POWELL
233 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Doug Reid
184 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Michael Benno
104 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Eric Sheagley
324 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Shane Fletcher
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Michael Benno
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Doug Reid
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Eric Sheagley
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Shane Fletcher
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Schwaeber
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Shane Fletcher
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Eric Sheagley
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Doug Reid
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Michael Benno
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Wright
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Scott POWELL
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Doug Reid
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Michael Benno
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Eric Sheagley
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Shane Fletcher
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Scott POWELL
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Doug Reid
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Michael Benno
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Eric Sheagley
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Shane Fletcher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Scott POWELL
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Eric Sheagley
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Doug Reid
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Scott POWELL
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Michael Benno
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Shane Fletcher
58 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Scott POWELL
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Palmer
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Shane Fletcher
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Benno
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Eric Sheagley
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Doug Reid
125 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Michael Palmer
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Michael Benno
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Doug Reid
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Scott POWELL
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Shane Fletcher
134 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Michael Palmer
125 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Michael Palmer
21 Tuesday PIR-May Series Michael Benno
22 Monday PIR-Series Michael Benno
15 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Daniel Quirk
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Eric Sheagly
8 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Eric Sheagly
23 Monday PIR-Series Steve Schwaeber
6 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Daniel Quirk
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Benno
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Michael Palmer
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Michael Benno
8 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
14 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
75 Tuesday PIR Daniel Quirk
76 Tuesday PIR Charles Warner
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Michael Palmer
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Scott POWELL
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Benno
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Palmer
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Benno
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Shane Fletcher
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Sheagley
10 Spring Thaw DH Chris Quintero
4 Spring Thaw DH Joe Joerger
10 Spring Thaw DH Chris Quintero
11 Silverton RR Champs Scott POWELL
15 Silverton RR Champs Shane Fletcher
16 Silverton RR Champs Michael Palmer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Palmer
16 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
66 Monday PIR Charles Warner
9 Monday PIR Michael Benno
52 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
92 Tuesday PIR Charles Warner
61 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
59 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
3 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
5 Monday PIR-Series Totals Daniel Quirk
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Daniel Quirk
83 Tuesday PIR Scott POWELL
46 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
11 Tuesday PIR Michael Palmer
53 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
33 Kings Valley Road Race Daniel Quirk
8 Kings Valley Road Race Shane Fletcher
15 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Palmer
24 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Schwaeber
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Daniel Quirk
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Michael Palmer
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Daniel Quirk
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michael Palmer
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Charles Warner
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Steve Wright
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Scott POWELL
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Daniel Quirk
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michael Benno
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Steve Schwaeber
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Daniel Quirk
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Michael Benno
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Steve Wright
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Scott POWELL
73 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Michael Palmer
89 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Charles Warner
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Steve Wright
322 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Charles Warner
214 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Michael Palmer
296 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Scott POWELL
256 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Steve Schwaeber
101 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Michael Benno
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
86 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Charles Warner
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michael Palmer
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Scott POWELL
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Daniel Quirk
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Steve Wright
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michael Benno
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Steve Schwaeber
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Steve Wright
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Daniel Quirk
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Michael Benno
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Scott POWELL
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Steve Schwaeber
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Michael Palmer
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Michael Benno
85 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Charles Warner
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Michael Palmer
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Scott POWELL
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Steve Schwaeber
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Daniel Quirk
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Steve Wright
9 Banana Belt 3 Steve Wright
26 Banana Belt 3 Michael Palmer
10 Banana Belt 3 Daniel Quirk
1 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Steve Wright
3 Banana Belt 3 Michael Benno
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Michael Palmer
7 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Michael Palmer
26 Banana Belt 2 Steve Schwaeber
27 Banana Belt 2 Daniel Quirk
10 Banana Belt 2 Michael Benno
22 Banana Belt 2 Michael Palmer
16 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Michael Benno
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Michael Palmer
12 Banana Belt Series Steve Wright
6 Banana Belt Series Michael Benno
10 Banana Belt Series Michael Palmer
24 Banana Belt Series Daniel Quirk
4 Banana Belt 1 Michael Palmer
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Daniel Quirk
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Daniel Quirk
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Daniel Quirk
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Palmer
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Jesse Homan
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Charles Warner
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Schwaeber
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Benno