Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Bernadette Estrada
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bernadette Estrada
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Benno
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eric Sheagley
25 Battle at Barlow Shane Fletcher
DNF Battle at Barlow Eric Sheagley
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Michael Benno
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Eric Sheagley
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Michael Benno
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Eric Sheagley
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Paul Bourcier
38 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Daniel Quirk
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Paul Bourcier
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Michael Benno
6 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Daniel Quirk
2 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Paul Bourcier
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Paul Bourcier
39 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration Daniel Quirk
7 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Steve Schwaeber
14 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
2 Masters Track Championships Eric Sheagley
4 Masters Track Championships Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Track Championships Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Track Championships Eric Sheagley
8 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Eric Sheagley
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Eric Sheagley
15 Giro di Portland Paul Bourcier
DNF Giro di Portland Michael Palmer
12 Giro di Portland Steve Schwaeber
DNF Giro di Portland Steve Schwaeber
1 Giro di Portland Eric Sheagley
2 Giro di Portland Paul Bourcier
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Bernadette Estrada
32 OBRA TT: Combined Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TT Paul Bourcier
5 OBRA Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Chris Thomas
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Charles Warner
10 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
5 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
DNF Monday PIR Charles Warner
19 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
14 OUCH: Combined Daniel Quirk
3 PDW Track Omnium Charles Warner
11 PDW Track Omnium Charles Warner
25 OUCH: Combined Scott Powell
8 OUCH Daniel Quirk
51 OUCH: Combined Michael Wise
11 OUCH Scott Powell
5 OUCH Michael Wise
2 Franz Criterium Steve Schwaeber
DNF Franz Criterium Michael Wise
11 Franz Criterium Michael Palmer
DNF Franz Criterium Steve Schwaeber
17 Franz Criterium Daniel Quirk
18 Franz Criterium Scott Powell
3 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Paul Bourcier
22 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Graham Kelley
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Michael Benno
22 Portland Short Track Series Michael Wise
13 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Michael Wise
81 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Shane Fletcher
6 Vancouver Criterium Daniel Quirk
20 Vancouver Criterium Michael Palmer
5 Vancouver Criterium Chris Thomas
20 Vancouver Criterium Michael Wise
DNF Monday PIR Charles Warner
12 Portland Short Track Series Shane Fletcher
25 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Eric Sheagley
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Benno
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Scott Powell
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Palmer
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Daniel Quirk
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Steve Wright
9 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
30 Tigard Crit Graham Kelley
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Eric Sheagley
47 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Steve Wright
48 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Eric Sheagley
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Steve Schwaeber
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Michael Benno
54 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Scott Powell
72 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Michael Palmer
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Paul Bourcier
12 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Paul Bourcier
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Michael Benno
37 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Daniel Quirk
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Daniel Quirk
36 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Steve Schwaeber
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Steve Wright
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Scott Powell
56 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Michael Palmer
26 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Benno
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Schwaeber
41 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Daniel Quirk
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Eric Sheagley
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Scott Powell
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Paul Bourcier
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Palmer
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Wright
38 Cascade Classic Steve Schwaeber
27 Cascade Classic Michael Benno
30 Cascade Classic Eric Sheagley
33 Cascade Classic Daniel Quirk
10 Cascade Classic Paul Bourcier
39 Cascade Classic Scott Powell
36 Cascade Classic Michael Palmer
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Michael Benno
10 Twilight Crit Series Graham Kelley
3 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
19 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
23 Gresham Crit Steve Schwaeber
32 Gresham Crit Steve Wright
20 Gresham Crit Michael Palmer
27 Gresham Crit Steve Wright
1 Gresham Crit Eric Sheagley
20 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
19 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
2 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
18 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
26 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
3 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
DNF Tuesday PIR Graham Kelley
2 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Paul Bourcier
19 St. Honore Criterium Eric Sheagley
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Paul Bourcier
19 St. Honore Criterium Scott Powell
6 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
1 St. Honore Criterium Michael Benno
3 St. Honore Criterium Chris Thomas
3 St. Honore Criterium Steve Wright
6 St. Honore Criterium Steve Schwaeber
15 St. Honore Criterium Steve Schwaeber
6 St. Honore Criterium Michael Benno
2 St. Honore Criterium Eric Sheagley
8 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Michael Wise
20 Twilight Crit Series Kelley Graham
DNF Tuesday PIR Chris Thomas
1 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
6 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Michael Wise
25 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
28 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
3 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
30 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
16 Mt. Tabor Series ryan liverman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
12 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Graham Kelley
7 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Paul Bourcier
6 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
8 Twilight Crit Series Graham Kelley
3 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Michael Wise
33 Mt. Tabor Series ryan liverman
7 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
3 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
16 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
20 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
11 Portland Short Track Series Michael Wise
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 ryan liverman
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Eric Sheagley
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Paul Bourcier
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Steve Schwaeber
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Graham Kelley
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Michael Benno
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Michael Palmer
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Daniel Quirk
4 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
14 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Quirk
7 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
5 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
29 Mt. Tabor Series ryan liverman
6 Twilight Crit Series Graham Kelley
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Paul Bourcier
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Scott Powell
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Michael Palmer
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Hilary Billington
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Palmer
242 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Scott Powell
216 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Michael Palmer
265 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Hilary Billington
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Scott Powell
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Michael Palmer
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Michael Palmer
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Hilary Billington
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Paul Bourcier
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Scott Powell
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Hilary Billington
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Michael Wise
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Hilary Billington
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Shane Fletcher
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Scott Powell
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Paul Bourcier
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Palmer
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Paul Bourcier
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Scott Powell
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Hilary Billington
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Scott Powell
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Paul Bourcier
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Hilary Billington
66 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Michael Palmer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
9 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
11 Twilight Crit Series Graham Kelley
4 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
6 Portland Short Track Series Michael Wise
13 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Steve Schwaeber
6 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
4 Summit Criterium Bend Paul Bourcier
2 Summit Criterium Bend Paul Bourcier
10 Summit Criterium Bend ryan liverman
5 Bend Don't Brake ryan liverman
6 Bend Don't Brake Graham Kelley
2 Bend Don't Brake Paul Bourcier
29 Bend Don't Brake Michael Palmer
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Sheagley
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Chris Thomas
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Scott Powell
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Palmer
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Graham Kelley
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Benno
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
22 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Graham Kelley
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Paul Bourcier
32 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Michael Palmer
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Charles Warner
8 Champion Thursdays Daniel Quirk
49 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Paul Bourcier
61 Monday PIR Charles Warner
6 Montinore Road Race Daniel Quirk
8 Montinore Road Race Michael Benno
1 Montinore Road Race Eric Sheagley
4 Montinore Road Race Scott Powell
4 Montinore Road Race Michael Palmer
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Eric Sheagley
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
4 As the Raven Flies TT Daniel Quirk
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Daniel Quirk
11 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Daniel Quirk
DNF Monday PIR Charles Warner
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Michael Benno
3 As the Raven Flies TT Eric Sheagley
4 Eugene Roubaix Graham Kelley
2 As the Raven Flies TT Daniel Quirk
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Eric Sheagley
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Hilary Billington
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Virginia Pedersen
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Palmer
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Michael Benno
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Michael Palmer
63 Monday PIR Charles Warner
7 Monday PIR Michael Benno
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Michael Palmer
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Michael Benno
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Virginia Pedersen
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Hilary Billington
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Scott Powell
6 Monday PIR Daniel Quirk
52 Kings Valley RR Daniel Quirk
26 Kings Valley RR Michael Benno
37 Kings Valley RR ryan liverman
4 Kings Valley RR Scott Powell
7 Kings Valley RR Paul Bourcier
22 Kings Valley RR Michael Wise
10 Kings Valley RR Shane Fletcher
DQ Kings Valley RR Eric Sheagley
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Daniel Quirk
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Virginia Pedersen
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Palmer
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Schwaeber
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Virginia Pedersen
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Hilary Billington
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Scott Powell
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Michael Palmer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Michael Benno
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Daniel Quirk
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eric Sheagley
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Daniel Quirk
10 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Eric Sheagley
15 Piece of Cake RR Michael Palmer
26 Piece of Cake RR Michael Wise
18 Piece of Cake RR Michael Benno
2 Piece of Cake RR Paul Bourcier
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Hilary Billington
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott Powell
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Palmer
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Schwaeber
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Benno
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Michael Palmer
9 Banana Belt Daniel Quirk
7 Banana Belt Shane Fletcher
DNF Banana Belt ryan liverman
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Daniel Quirk
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Shane Fletcher
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Paul Bourcier
11 Banana Belt Shane Fletcher
13 Banana Belt Michael Wise
12 Banana Belt Steve Schwaeber
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Shane Fletcher
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Michael Wise
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Steve Schwaeber
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Steve Schwaeber
20 Banana Belt Series Standings Steve Schwaeber
22 Banana Belt Series Standings Michael Wise
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Shane Fletcher
27 Banana Belt Michael Wise
16 Banana Belt Daniel Quirk
34 Banana Belt Steve Schwaeber
11 Banana Belt Shane Fletcher
9 Banana Belt Paul Bourcier
25 Banana Belt Steve Schwaeber
14 Banana Belt Series Points Steve Schwaeber
14 Banana Belt Steve Schwaeber
DNF Banana Belt Hilary Billington
7 Banana Belt Graham Kelley
16 Banana Belt Chris Thomas
17 Echo Red to Red Michael Wise
26 Echo Red to Red Michael Palmer
2 Echo Red to Red Beth Burns
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Daniel Quirk
6 Jack Frost TT Daniel Quirk
24 Cherry Pie Michael Wise
12 Cherry Pie Paul Bourcier