Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Serina Towner
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Eric Sheagley
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Steve Powell
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Eric Sheagley
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beth Burns
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Eric Sheagley
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beth Burns
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Paul Bourcier
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shane Fletcher
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beth Burns
3 Psycho Cross Paul Bourcier
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beth Burns
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Paul Bourcier
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Eric Sheagley
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Shane Fletcher
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Eric Sheagley
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beth Burns
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Sheagley
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Eric Sheagley
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Bourcier
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beth Burns
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Eric Sheagley
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Bourcier
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Peter Hagerty
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Michael Palmer
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Bernadette Estrada
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Michael Benno
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Michael Palmer
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Bourcier
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beth Burns
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Scott Powell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Bernadette Estrada
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Bourcier
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beth Burns
2 Psycho Cross Paul Bourcier
3 Psycho Cross Serina Towner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Bernadette Estrada
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beth Burns
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Eric Sheagley
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Bernadette Estrada
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Hagerty
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Paul Bourcier
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Paul Bourcier
9 Battle At Barlow Beth Burns
30 Battle At Barlow Peter Hagerty
4 Battle At Barlow Scott Powell
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Eric Sheagley
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beth Burns
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Benno
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Paul Bourcier
7 Fazio Farms Peter Hagerty
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Eric Sheagley
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beth Burns
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Hagerty
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Palmer
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Paul Bourcier
9 Hood River Double Cross Thomas Cody
26 Hood River Double Cross Peter Hagerty
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Michael Wise
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Eric Sheagley
12 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Steve Wright
22 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Steve Wright
6 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Paul Bourcier
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Michael Benno
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Eric Sheagley
8 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Thomas Cody
16 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
9 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Paul Bourcier
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Paul Bourcier
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Michael Benno
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Paul Bourcier
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Thomas Cody
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Paul Bourcier
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Paul Bourcier
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Paul Bourcier
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Paul Bourcier
6 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
10 Gresham Criterium Robert Lay
DNF Gresham Criterium David Burke
19 Gresham Criterium Thomas Cody
5 Gresham Criterium Michael Benno
4 Gresham Criterium Paul Bourcier
14 Gresham Criterium Steve Schwaeber
26 Tuesday PIR Michael Wise
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
46 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
33 Tuesday PIR Chris Hamilton
7 Monday PIR Steve Wright
147 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Bernadette Estrada
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Bernadette Estrada
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Michael Wise
50 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Michael Wise
65 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
59 Tuesday PIR Chris Hamilton
2 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
32 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
4 Monday PIR Steve Wright
1 OBRA Time Trial Paul Bourcier
26 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Thomas Cody
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Steve Wright
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Peter Hagerty
42 Tuesday PIR Chris Hamilton
5 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
6 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
14 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
42 Monday PIR Chris Hamilton
31 Monday PIR Steve Wright
15 Portland Short Track Series Bernadette Estrada
5 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
14 Vancouver Criterium Michael Wise
1 Vancouver Criterium Chris Hamilton
DNF Vancouver Criterium Peter Hagerty
21 Vancouver Criterium Chris Hamilton
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Paul Bourcier
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Paul Bourcier
28 Tuesday PIR Peter Hagerty
8 Portland Short Track Series Michael Wise
2 Monday PIR Chris Hamilton
12 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
50 Tuesday PIR Peter Hagerty
7 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
8 Monday PIR Chris Hamilton
DNF Portland Short Track Series Bernadette Estrada
1 Montinore Road Race Eric Sheagley
4 Montinore Road Race Paul Bourcier
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Steve Schwalber
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Paul Bourcier
3 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Paul Bourcier
3 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Paul Bourcier
2 Revenge of the Disc Paul Bourcier
30 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
DNF Monday PIR Tamara Metz
36 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
5 Portland Short Track Series Eric Sheagley
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Paul Bourcier
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Chris Hamilton
2 St. Honore Criterium Steve Schwaeber
2 St. Honore Criterium Chris Thomas
DNF St. Honore Criterium Michael Benno
DNF St. Honore Criterium Steve Schwaeber
35 St. Honore Criterium Michael Wise
15 St. Honore Criterium Michael Benno
24 St. Honore Criterium Eric Sheagley
3 St. Honore Criterium Eric Sheagley
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Paul Bourcier
6 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
26 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
25 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
4 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
26 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
22 Tuesday PIR Chris Hamilton
1 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
33 Monday PIR Chris Hamilton
20 Monday PIR Michael Wise
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Chris Thomas
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Paul Bourcier
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Chris Thomas
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Chris Thomas
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Chris Thomas
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
23 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Hagerty
15 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
4 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
4 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
7 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
5 Monday PIR Tamara Metz
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
4 Portland Short Track Series Bernadette Estrada
3 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
1 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
18 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
7 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
6 Portland Short Track Series Bernadette Estrada
26 Monday PIR Chris Hamilton
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Michael Benno
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Michael Palmer
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Eric Sheagley
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Steve Schwaeber
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Scott Powell
48 Tuesday PIR Chris Hamilton
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
4 Portland Short Track Series Eric Sheagley
7 Portland Short Track Series Bernadette Estrada
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Charles Warner
31 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
7 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
20 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
25 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
40 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
51 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
12 Portland Short Track Series Michael Wise
1 Portland Short Track Series Beth Burns
2 PDW Omnium Eric Sheagley
4 PDW Omnium Eric Sheagley
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Thomas Cody
20 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Thomas Cody
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Beth Burns
13 Bend Don't Brake Chris Hamilton
59 Monday PIR Michael Wise
16 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
11 Spring Thaw DH Jon Martin
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Peter Hagerty
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Virginia Pedersen
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Michael Wise
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steve Wright
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Michael Benno
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Eric Sheagley
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Chris Hamilton
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Scott Powell
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beth Burns
12 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
14 Tuesday PIR Chris Hamilton
71 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
64 Tuesday PIR Michael Wise
63 Tuesday PIR Peter Hagerty
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Chris Hamilton
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Michael Palmer
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Michael Wise
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Beth Burns
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Michael Benno
59 Tuesday PIR Peter Hagerty
22 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
8 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
14 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
29 Monday PIR Chris Hamilton
26 Banana Belt Series Michael Palmer
12 Banana Belt Series Virginia Pedersen
18 Banana Belt Series Chris Thomas
33 Banana Belt Series Chris Hamilton
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Thomas
7 Banana Belt Series Eric Sheagley
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Sheagley
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Michael Benno
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steve Schwaeber
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Chris Hamilton
44 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Peter Hagerty
54 Tuesday PIR Chris Hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Beth Burns
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Shane Fletcher
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Benno
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Michael Benno
10 Eugene Roubaix Paul Bourcier
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Palmer
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Benno
75 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
78 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
25 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
27 Tuesday PIR Chris Thomas
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Palmer
9 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
24 Tuesday PIR Chris Hamilton
22 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
7 Monday PIR Chris Hamilton
17 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Palmer
8 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Benno
23 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Palmer
7 Mudslinger XC Shane Fletcher
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Palmer
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Paul Bourcier
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Paul Bourcier
6 Gorge Roubaix Chris Thomas
8 Gorge Roubaix Michael Benno
4 Gorge Roubaix Michael Palmer
1 Dirty Circles Paul Bourcier
43 Dirty Circles Michael Benno
6 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
13 Dirty Circles Paul Bourcier
21 Dirty Circles Michael Benno
44 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
5 Dirty Circles Paul Bourcier
16 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
15 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
26 Dirty Circles Paul Bourcier
41 Dirty Circles Michael Benno
6 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Michael Benno
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beth Burns
DNS Jack Frost TT Bernadette Estrada
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Thomas Cody
7 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Michael Benno
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Michael Palmer
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Eric Sheagley
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Michael Palmer
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Chris Hamilton
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Chris Thomas
12 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Michael Palmer
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Thomas Cody
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody
5 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Beth Burns
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Bernadette Estrada
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Eric Sheagley
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Thomas Cody
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tamara Metz
46 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Chris Thomas
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Chris Thomas
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Eric Sheagley
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Wright
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Hamilton
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Wright
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Wright
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Wright
12 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Steve Schwaeber
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Thomas Cody
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Chris Hamilton
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Paul Bourcier
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Hamilton
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody