Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
6 Battle at Barlow Eric Sheagley
1 Battle at Barlow Paul Bourcier
8 Battle at Barlow Shane Fletcher
6 Battle at Barlow Joseph Hoerner
1 Battle at Barlow John Mitchem
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Paul Bourcier
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Joseph Hoerner
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Eric Sheagley
2 Blind Date at the Dairy John Mitchem
3 Twilight Cross Series Paul Bourcier
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Michael Benno
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Peter Hagerty
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Eric Sheagley
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Joseph Hoerner
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Paul Bourcier
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Kurt Gritman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy William Zale
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Hagerty
1 Blind Date at the Dairy John Mitchem
4 Twilight Cross Series Paul Bourcier
6 Hood River Double Cross Joseph Hoerner
2 Hood River Double Cross Eric Sheagley
6 Hood River Double Cross John Mitchem
13 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Mitchem
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Joseph Hoerner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy John Mitchem
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Bruce Connelly
4 GPRT: Het Meer Eric Sheagley
3 GPRT: Het Meer Joseph Hoerner
21 GPRT: Het Meer Peter Hagerty
5 GPRT: Het Meer Michael Benno
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Joseph Hoerner
48 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
6 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Craig Hamilton
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings John Mitchem
19 Monday PIR William Zale
16 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Joshua Creem
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eric Sheagley
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Benno
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joseph Hoerner
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michelle Mishoe
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eric Sheagley
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Benno
17 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
3 Monday PIR John Mitchem
15 Monday PIR William Zale
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Paul Bourcier
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Joseph Holcomb
12 Eugene Celebration Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Joseph Holcomb
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Paul Bourcier
8 Eugene Celebration Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Celebration Paul Bourcier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Sheagley
21 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
11 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
30 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Joseph Hoerner
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Joseph Hoerner
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Joseph Hoerner
1 OBRA TT Paul Bourcier
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Paul Bourcier
1 PDW Omnium Joseph Holcomb
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TT Paul Bourcier
10 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
23 Monday PIR christian tresser
5 Monday PIR John Mitchem
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
4 OBRA Criterium Championships christian tresser
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Schwaeber
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Scott Powell
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Wright
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Paul Bourcier
26 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
1 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings christian tresser
4 Monday PIR christian tresser
5 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
8 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
91 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
7 Monday PIR John Mitchem
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Michelle Mishoe
2 OUCH Joseph Hoerner
22 OUCH: Combined Joseph Hoerner
19 Vancouver Criterium christian tresser
3 Vancouver Criterium Joseph Holcomb
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Paul Bourcier
26 Gresham Criterium christian tresser
DNF Gresham Criterium Steve Schwaeber
14 Gresham Criterium Eric Sheagley
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
26 Monday PIR Michael Benno
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
16 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR christian tresser
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Eric Sheagley
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Steve Wright
12 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
39 Monday PIR William Zale
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Mishoe
37 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
35 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
1 Monday PIR christian tresser
4 Monday PIR John Mitchem
5 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
10 Tour de Aufderheide Vikki Bourcier
16 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
16 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
3 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR christian tresser
9 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
19 Monday PIR William Zale
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Bourcier
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Paul Bourcier
9 St. Honoré Criterium Steve Schwaeber
8 St. Honoré Criterium Joseph Holcomb
6 St. Honoré Criterium christian tresser
15 St. Honoré Criterium Michael Benno
5 St. Honoré Criterium Bruce Connelly
10 St. Honoré Criterium Michael Wise
1 St. Honoré Criterium Steve Wright
4 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
9 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
19 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
5 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
24 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
25 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
DNF Tuesday PIR Michael Wise
2 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings William Zale
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings christian tresser
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Craig Hamilton
16 Monday PIR christian tresser
14 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
11 Monday PIR William Zale
27 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR John Mitchem
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Bruce Connelly
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Shane Fletcher
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Michelle Mishoe
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Joseph Holcomb
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Powell
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Reid
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Steve Wright
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Eric Sheagley
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Eric Sheagley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Doug Reid
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bruce Connelly
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Scott Powell
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Doug Reid
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bruce Connelly
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Scott Powell
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Steve Wright
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Doug Reid
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Eric Sheagley
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bruce Connelly
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Steve Wright
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Scott Powell
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Powell
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Bruce Connelly
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Reid
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Scott Powell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Eric Sheagley
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Doug Reid
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Bruce Connelly
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Steve Wright
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
2 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Paul Bourcier
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
6 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
29 Tuesday PIR Michael Wise
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Craig Hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings christian tresser
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Michelle Mishoe
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings William Zale
89 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Monday PIR John Mitchem
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings christian tresser
13 Monday PIR William Zale
14 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Craig Hamilton
10 Monday PIR christian tresser
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Joseph Holcomb
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Michael Wise
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Paul Bourcier
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bruce Connelly
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race christian tresser
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Mitchem
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bruce Connelly
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Wright
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Sheagley
36 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
31 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
28 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
27 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
23 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
9 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
17 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Craig Hamilton
48 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
7 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
4 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings William Zale
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
7 Monday PIR William Zale
5 Monday PIR John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
26 Mt. Tabor Series Craig Hamilton
27 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
25 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
21 Mt. Tabor Series Craig Hamilton
14 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
3 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
30 Monday PIR Michael Wise
26 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
12 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
5 Monday PIR christian tresser
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Mishoe
3 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
1 Montinore Road Race Eric Sheagley
DNF Montinore Road Race Michael Wise
28 Montinore Road Race Craig Hamilton
37 Montinore Road Race Steve Wright
21 Montinore Road Race Steve Schwaeber
14 Montinore Road Race Scott Powell
9 Montinore Road Race William Zale
19 Montinore Road Race Thomas Cody
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Michelle Mishoe
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
27 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
26 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
25 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
22 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
20 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
47 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
10 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
16 Monday PIR William Zale
2 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Joseph Holcomb
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Eric Sheagley
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Craig Hamilton
11 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Steve Wright
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings christian tresser
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
8 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
22 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Paul Bourcier
12 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
7 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Craig Hamilton
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Michelle Mishoe
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Michael Benno
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
24 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
69 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
84 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
85 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
DNF Tuesday PIR christian tresser
2 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
5 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
28 Monday PIR christian tresser
51 Monday PIR William Zale
41 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
53 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steve Wright
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Bruce Connelly
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 christian tresser
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Paul Bourcier
12 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Jesse Chuse
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Stone Swanson
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Michael Benno
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
51 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
6 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
12 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
3 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
12 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
14 Monday PIR christian tresser
15 Monday PIR William Zale
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bruce Connelly
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Eric Sheagley
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Paul Bourcier
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Sheagley
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Steve Wright
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Craig Hamilton
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Schwaeber
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joseph Holcomb
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Steve Schwaeber
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bruce Connelly
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Michael Benno
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Paul Bourcier
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Shane Fletcher
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Thomas Cody
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
9 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
2 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
14 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
3 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
87 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
10 Monday PIR christian tresser
37 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
27 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
26 Monday PIR William Zale
12 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steve Wright
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joseph Holcomb
13 Banana Belt Series Michael Benno
1 Banana Belt Series Eric Sheagley
7 Banana Belt Series christian tresser
8 Banana Belt Series Steve Wright
14 Banana Belt Series Steve Schwaeber
17 Banana Belt Series Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series Bruce Connelly
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 christian tresser
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Michael Benno
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bruce Connelly
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Sheagley
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Joseph Holcomb
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
15 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Hamilton Craig
13 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings christian tresser
2 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
3 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
23 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
85 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
28 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
19 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR christian tresser
24 Monday PIR William Zale
64 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings William Zale
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings christian tresser
24 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Joseph Holcomb
15 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Joseph Holcomb
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
25 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
4 Monday PIR William Zale
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Eric Sheagley
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Joseph Holcomb
20 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined William Zale
23 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Joseph Holcomb
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR William Zale
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eric Sheagley
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race William Zale
13 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
57 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
19 Monday PIR William Zale
31 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
20 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
13 Monday PIR christian tresser
14 Monday PIR Michael Benno
13 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Sheagley
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Creem
46 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Benno
44 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Schwaeber
33 Kings Valley Road Race Bruce Connelly
6 Kings Valley Road Race Craig Hamilton
10 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
3 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Wright
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race christian tresser
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Peter Hagerty
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race William Zale
17 Mudslinger: MTB XC Shane Fletcher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race William Zale
8 Gorge Roubaix Paul Bourcier
8 Gorge Roubaix Bruce Connelly
17 Gorge Roubaix Michael Benno
10 Gorge Roubaix Michael Benno
10 Gorge Roubaix William Zale
7 Gorge Roubaix Shane Fletcher
4 Gorge Roubaix Bruce Connelly
4 Gorge Roubaix Paul Bourcier
19 Cherry Pie christian tresser
2 Cherry Pie Vikki Bourcier
45 Cherry Pie Steve Wright
27 Cherry Pie Bruce Connelly
22 Cherry Pie Paul Bourcier
13 Cherry Pie Steve Schwaeber
13 Cherry Pie Craig Hamilton
1 Cherry Pie Michael Benno
24 Cherry Pie Joshua Creem
4 Dirty Circles 3 Thomas Cody
13 Dirty Circles 3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Creem
29 Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Creem
15 Dirty Circles 3 Craig Hamilton
DNF Dirty Circles 3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Thomas Cody
1 Dirty Circles 3 Craig Hamilton
40 Dirty Circles 2 Michael Benno
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Thomas Cody
15 Dirty Circles 2 Paul Bourcier
11 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Schwaeber
8 Dirty Circles 2 William Zale
25 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Schwaeber
24 Dirty Circles 2 Michael Benno
8 Dirty Circles 2 Thomas Cody
1 Dirty Circles 2 Paul Bourcier
20 Dirty Circles 2 William Zale
9 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
4 Dirty Circles Paul Bourcier
21 Dirty Circles William Zale
52 Dirty Circles Michael Benno
55 Dirty Circles Steve Schwaeber
59 Dirty Circles Joshua Creem
19 Dirty Circles 1 Thomas Cody
26 Dirty Circles Steve Schwaeber
33 Dirty Circles Paul Bourcier
22 Dirty Circles William Zale
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
8 Jack Frost TT Joseph Holcomb