Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Joseph Hoerner
48 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings John Mitchem
19 Monday PIR William Zale
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Craig Hamilton
16 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
6 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eric Sheagley
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Benno
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joseph Hoerner
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Benno
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eric Sheagley
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michelle Mishoe
17 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
5 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
15 Monday PIR William Zale
3 Monday PIR John Mitchem
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Paul Bourcier
12 Eugene Celebration Paul Bourcier
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Joseph Holcomb
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Joseph Holcomb
8 Eugene Celebration Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Celebration Paul Bourcier
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Eric Sheagley
21 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR John Mitchem
11 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
30 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Joseph Hoerner
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Joseph Hoerner
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Joseph Hoerner
1 OBRA TT Paul Bourcier
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Paul Bourcier
1 PDW Omnium Joseph Holcomb
1 OBRA TT Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Paul Bourcier
10 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
23 Monday PIR christian tresser
5 Monday PIR John Mitchem
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Paul Bourcier
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Paul Bourcier
4 OBRA Criterium Championships christian tresser
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Scott Powell
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Wright
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Steve Schwaeber
26 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
1 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Paul Bourcier
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings christian tresser
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Joshua Creem
4 Monday PIR christian tresser
5 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
8 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
7 Monday PIR John Mitchem
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Michelle Mishoe
91 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 OUCH Joseph Hoerner
22 OUCH: Combined Joseph Hoerner
19 Vancouver Criterium christian tresser
3 Vancouver Criterium Joseph Holcomb
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Paul Bourcier
14 Gresham Criterium Eric Sheagley
26 Gresham Criterium christian tresser
DNF Gresham Criterium Steve Schwaeber
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Monday PIR John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
26 Monday PIR Michael Benno
16 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 Monday PIR christian tresser
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Steve Wright
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Eric Sheagley
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
12 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
35 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
37 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
1 Monday PIR christian tresser
39 Monday PIR William Zale
5 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Mishoe
4 Monday PIR John Mitchem
10 Tour de Aufderheide Vikki Bourcier
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
16 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
16 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
4 Monday PIR John Mitchem
9 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR christian tresser
19 Monday PIR William Zale
3 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Bourcier
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Paul Bourcier
4 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
1 St. Honoré Criterium Steve Wright
6 St. Honoré Criterium christian tresser
9 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
8 St. Honoré Criterium Joseph Holcomb
10 St. Honoré Criterium Michael Wise
15 St. Honoré Criterium Michael Benno
5 St. Honoré Criterium Bruce Connelly
9 St. Honoré Criterium Steve Schwaeber
19 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
25 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
24 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
7 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
DNF Tuesday PIR Michael Wise
2 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
27 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Creem
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings christian tresser
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings William Zale
14 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
11 Monday PIR William Zale
10 Monday PIR John Mitchem
16 Monday PIR christian tresser
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Craig Hamilton
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Bruce Connelly
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Powell
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Joseph Holcomb
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Michelle Mishoe
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Reid
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Shane Fletcher
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bruce Connelly
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Eric Sheagley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Doug Reid
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bruce Connelly
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Scott Powell
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Steve Wright
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Eric Sheagley
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Doug Reid
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Steve Wright
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Scott Powell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Steve Wright
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Scott Powell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Eric Sheagley
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Scott Powell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Doug Reid
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Powell
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Bruce Connelly
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Doug Reid
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Steve Wright
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Bruce Connelly
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Doug Reid
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Eric Sheagley
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bruce Connelly
1 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
2 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings christian tresser
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Paul Bourcier
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Craig Hamilton
29 Tuesday PIR Michael Wise
6 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings christian tresser
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Craig Hamilton
14 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings William Zale
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Creem
89 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Monday PIR John Mitchem
13 Monday PIR William Zale
10 Monday PIR christian tresser
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Michelle Mishoe
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Paul Bourcier
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Joseph Holcomb
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Michael Wise
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Mitchem
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bruce Connelly
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Sheagley
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Wright
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bruce Connelly
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race christian tresser
9 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
27 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
28 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
31 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
36 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Craig Hamilton
17 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
23 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
7 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
48 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
4 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings William Zale
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
5 Monday PIR John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR William Zale
4 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
10 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
27 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series christian tresser
14 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
25 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
21 Mt. Tabor Series Craig Hamilton
26 Mt. Tabor Series Craig Hamilton
3 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
5 Monday PIR christian tresser
12 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
26 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
30 Monday PIR Michael Wise
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joshua Creem
3 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Mishoe
1 Montinore Road Race Eric Sheagley
28 Montinore Road Race Craig Hamilton
37 Montinore Road Race Steve Wright
DNF Montinore Road Race Michael Wise
14 Montinore Road Race Scott Powell
19 Montinore Road Race Thomas Cody
9 Montinore Road Race William Zale
21 Montinore Road Race Steve Schwaeber
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Michelle Mishoe
27 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
22 Mt. Tabor Series William Zale
25 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
26 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Wise
20 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
47 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
16 Monday PIR William Zale
10 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Joseph Holcomb
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Eric Sheagley
22 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Paul Bourcier
11 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
8 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Craig Hamilton
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Steve Wright
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings christian tresser
12 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
2 Monday PIR christian tresser
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Craig Hamilton
7 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings christian tresser
18 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Michelle Mishoe
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Michael Benno
DNF Tuesday PIR christian tresser
85 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph Holcomb
24 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
2 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
84 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
69 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
53 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
51 Monday PIR William Zale
41 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
28 Monday PIR christian tresser
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steve Wright
12 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Jesse Chuse
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Paul Bourcier
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Stone Swanson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 christian tresser
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Bruce Connelly
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Michael Benno
51 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
6 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
3 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
12 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
14 Monday PIR christian tresser
12 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings christian tresser
15 Monday PIR William Zale
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Steve Wright
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bruce Connelly
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Paul Bourcier
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Craig Hamilton
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Shane Fletcher
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Eric Sheagley
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Thomas Cody
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Steve Schwaeber
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bruce Connelly
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Michael Benno
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Paul Bourcier
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Sheagley
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joseph Holcomb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steve Schwaeber
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
87 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
14 Tuesday PIR Steve Schwaeber
3 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
9 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
2 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
27 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
26 Monday PIR William Zale
37 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR christian tresser
7 Banana Belt Series christian tresser
8 Banana Belt Series Steve Wright
14 Banana Belt Series Steve Schwaeber
17 Banana Belt Series Joseph Holcomb
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joseph Holcomb
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Sheagley
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steve Wright
1 Banana Belt Series Eric Sheagley
13 Banana Belt Series Michael Benno
12 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 christian tresser
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Michael Benno
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bruce Connelly
2 Banana Belt Series Bruce Connelly
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Joseph Holcomb
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings christian tresser
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Hamilton Craig
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
13 Tuesday PIR Michael Benno
15 Tuesday PIR Steve Wright
2 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
3 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
23 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
85 Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
28 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
19 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR christian tresser
24 Monday PIR William Zale
64 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
24 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings William Zale
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings christian tresser
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Joseph Holcomb
15 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Joseph Holcomb
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race christian tresser
25 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
9 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
4 Monday PIR William Zale
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Eric Sheagley
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR William Zale
20 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined William Zale
23 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Joseph Holcomb
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eric Sheagley
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Joseph Holcomb
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race William Zale
13 Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
57 Tuesday PIR christian tresser
31 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
13 Monday PIR christian tresser
20 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
19 Monday PIR William Zale
14 Monday PIR Michael Benno
6 Kings Valley Road Race Craig Hamilton
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Creem
46 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Benno
3 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Wright
33 Kings Valley Road Race Bruce Connelly
13 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Sheagley
10 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
44 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Schwaeber
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race christian tresser
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Peter Hagerty
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race William Zale
17 Mudslinger: MTB XC Shane Fletcher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race William Zale
8 Gorge Roubaix Bruce Connelly
8 Gorge Roubaix Paul Bourcier
17 Gorge Roubaix Michael Benno
4 Gorge Roubaix Paul Bourcier
10 Gorge Roubaix William Zale
7 Gorge Roubaix Shane Fletcher
4 Gorge Roubaix Bruce Connelly
10 Gorge Roubaix Michael Benno
45 Cherry Pie Steve Wright
24 Cherry Pie Joshua Creem
13 Cherry Pie Steve Schwaeber
27 Cherry Pie Bruce Connelly
22 Cherry Pie Paul Bourcier
19 Cherry Pie christian tresser
13 Cherry Pie Craig Hamilton
1 Cherry Pie Michael Benno
2 Cherry Pie Vikki Bourcier
15 Dirty Circles 3 Craig Hamilton
1 Dirty Circles 3 Craig Hamilton
4 Dirty Circles 3 Thomas Cody
13 Dirty Circles 3 William Zale
29 Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Creem
DNF Dirty Circles 3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Thomas Cody
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Creem
1 Dirty Circles 2 Paul Bourcier
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Thomas Cody
8 Dirty Circles 2 Thomas Cody
20 Dirty Circles 2 William Zale
24 Dirty Circles 2 Michael Benno
25 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Schwaeber
8 Dirty Circles 2 William Zale
11 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Schwaeber
15 Dirty Circles 2 Paul Bourcier
40 Dirty Circles 2 Michael Benno
4 Dirty Circles Paul Bourcier
33 Dirty Circles Paul Bourcier
26 Dirty Circles Steve Schwaeber
22 Dirty Circles William Zale
59 Dirty Circles Joshua Creem
9 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
55 Dirty Circles Steve Schwaeber
52 Dirty Circles Michael Benno
21 Dirty Circles William Zale
19 Dirty Circles 1 Thomas Cody
42 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb
8 Jack Frost TT Joseph Holcomb