Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Name
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Joseph Holcomb
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Cassidy Bigsby
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Shane Fletcher
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Paul Bourcier
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Benno
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Michael Benno
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Shane Fletcher
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Cassidy Bigsby
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Shane Fletcher
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Paul Bourcier
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
33 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Benno
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Cassidy Bigsby
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Shane Fletcher
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Paul Bourcier
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Eric Sheagley
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Steve Wright
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Michael Benno
190 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Michael Benno
156 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Steve Wright
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Eric Sheagley
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
176 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Shane Fletcher
139 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Cassidy Bigsby
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Cassidy Bigsby
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Eric Sheagley
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Steve Wright
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Schwaeber
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Powell
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Shane Fletcher
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Cassidy Bigsby
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Paul Bourcier
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Cody
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Dean Futrell
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Cassidy Bigsby
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Shane Fletcher
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Benno
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Cody
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Dean Futrell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Powell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Schwaeber
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Michael Benno
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Paul Bourcier
11 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
21 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
8 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Tresser
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
14 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
1 Twilight TT Series Bourcier Vikki
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
1 Twilight TT Series Fudge/Smith Julia/Megan
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Bigsby Cassidy
19 Twilight TT Series: Combined Bourcier Vikki
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Fudge/Smith Julia/Megan
1 Twilight TT Series Bigsby Cassidy
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
5 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
1 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
6 Monday PIR John Mitchem
11 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
2 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
9 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Paul Bourcier
11 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Cassidy Bigsby
13 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Christian Tresser
10 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Bruce Connelly
20 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Kyle Medlin
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Lauren Ziehnert
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Lauren Ziehnert
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Killian Bailey
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Kyler Ervin
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Kyler Ervin
2 Fast Twitch Friday Kyler Ervin
1 Fast Twitch Friday Laren Zeihnert
25 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Tresser
24 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
5 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
4 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
20 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
3 Mt. Tabor Series Keelan Ontiveros
28 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
28 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
3 Twilight TT Series Vikki Bourcier
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Vikki Bourcier
3 Monday PIR John Mitchem
9 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Mishoe
6 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
5 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
11 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
2 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Paul Bourcier
10 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Cassidy Bigsby
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Michelle Mishoe
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Joseph Holcomb
80 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Vikki Bourcier
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Vikki Bourcier
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Killian Bailey
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Paul Bourcier
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cassidy Bigsby
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Paul Bourcier
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Cassidy Bigsby
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
4 Thursday Track Eric Sheagley
18 Mt. Tabor Series Christian Tresser
16 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
5 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph Holcomb
19 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
4 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Benno
7 Mt. Tabor Series Keelan Ontiveros
22 Mt. Tabor Series Shane Fletcher
24 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
27 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Mitchem
63 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Killian Bailey
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
3 Twilight TT Series Vikki Bourcier
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Vikki Bourcier
4 Monday PIR John Mitchem
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
5 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
9 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Mishoe
DNF Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
6 Portland Short Track Series Kyler Ervin
DNF Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
32 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
18 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
6 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craig Hamilton
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Schwaeber
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Killian Bailey
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Keelan Ontiveros
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Joseph Holcomb
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Lauren Ziehnert
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyler Ervin
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Christian Tresser
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Steve Wright
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Thomas Cody
18 Mt Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
DNF Mt Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
DNF Mt Tabor Series John Mitchem
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
1 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight TT Series Vikki Bourcier
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Vikki Bourcier
3 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
5 Monday PIR John Mitchem
1 PDW Omnium Joseph Holcomb
2 PDW Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
7 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Kyler Ervin
7 Thursday Track Kyler Ervin
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Thomas Cody
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
7 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Steve Schwaeber
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Mitchem
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Thomas Cody
6 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Christian Tresser
20 Monday PIR John Mitchem
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Craig Hamilton
16 Sister's Stampede XC Joseph Holcomb
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Paul Bourcier
73 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Vikki Bourcier
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Paul Bourcier
17 Sister's Stampede XC Michelle Mishoe
14 Sister's Stampede XC Julia Fudge
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Vikki Bourcier
5 Bend Don't Brake Thomas Cody
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Vikki Bourcier
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Keelan Ontiveros
65 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Isaac King
69 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
3 Twilight TT Series Vikki Bourcier
1 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Mitchem
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Schwaeber
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Cody
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Christian Tresser
48 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
27 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
9 Monday PIR John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
4 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
10 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
11 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Michelle Mishoe
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined Vikki Bourcier
3 Twilight TT Series Vikki Bourcier
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
13 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Craig Hamilton
15 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day John Mitchem
61 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Michael Benno
9 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Joseph Holcomb
62 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Steve Schwaeber
71 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Thomas Cody
18 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Joshua Creem
1 Coast Hills Classic Michelle Mishoe
6 BriHOP International Omnium Joseph Holcomb
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Thomas Cody
3 BriHOP International Omnium Joseph Holcomb
8 BriHOP International Omnium Kyler Ervin
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Cassidy Bigsby
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Joshua Creem
5 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Paul Bourcier
22 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Scott Powell
19 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Dean Futrell
18 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Christian Tresser
15 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Kyle Medlin
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Eric Sheagley
7 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Steve Schwaeber
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Michael Benno
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Keelan Ontiveros
16 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Scott Powell
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Christian Tresser
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Craig Hamilton
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
54 Monday PIR Shane Fletcher
60 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
2 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
4 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
6 Monday PIR Paul Bourcier
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Paul Bourcier
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Joshua Creem
15 Monday PIR Chris Thomas
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Christian Tresser
59 Monday PIR Michael Benno
36 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR Craig Hamilton
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Joseph Holcomb
11 Bear Springs - XC Shane Fletcher
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
4 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
17 Monday PIR Christian Tresser
10 Monday PIR Joseph Holcomb
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Eric Sheagley
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Christian Tresser
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Kyler Ervin
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Dean Futrell
3 As The Raven Flies Joseph Holcomb
14 As The Raven Flies: Combined Joseph Holcomb
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kyler Ervin
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christian Tresser
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Grayson Bailey
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Paul Bourcier
14 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Dean Futrell
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Cassidy Bigsby
4 Gorge Roubaix Paul Bourcier
14 Gorge Roubaix Bruce Connelly
36 Gorge Roubaix William Zale
33 Gorge Roubaix Dean Futrell
24 Gorge Roubaix Bruce Connelly
62 Gorge Roubaix Isaac King
2 Gorge Roubaix Eric Sheagley
17 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Medlin
13 Gorge Roubaix Paul Bourcier
3 Cherry Pie Vikki Bourcier
22 Cherry Pie Michelle Mishoe
17 Cherry Pie Justin Ziehnert
3 Cherry Pie Paul Bourcier
6 Cherry Pie Bruce Connelly
16 Cherry Pie Joshua Creem
13 Cherry Pie Dean Futrell
5 Cherry Pie Christian Tresser
13 Cherry Pie Michael Benno
18 Cherry Pie Keelan Ontiveros
DNF Cherry Pie Kyle Medlin
30 Cherry Pie Steve Schwaeber
2 Cherry Pie Joseph Holcomb
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Creem
13 Dirty Circles 2 Kyler Ervin
4 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Thomas Cody
4 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Thomas Cody
20 Dirty Circles 1 Kyler Ervin
24 Dirty Circles Kyler Ervin
24 Dirty Circles Steve Schwaeber
19 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
19 Dirty Circles Keelan Ontiveros
29 Dirty Circles Thomas Cody
16 Dirty Circles William Zale
8 Dirty Circles Christian Tresser
23 Dirty Circles 1 Harry Zimba
45 Dirty Circles Harry Zimba
4 Dirty Circles 1 Christian Tresser
8 Dirty Circles 1 William Zale
33 Dirty Circles 1 Joshua Creem
35 Dirty Circles 1 Steve Schwaeber
39 Dirty Circles 1 Thomas Cody
40 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Benno
12 Dirty Circles 1 Keelan Ontiveros
17 Dirty Circles 1 Steve Schwaeber
21 Dirty Circles 1 Thomas Cody
51 Dirty Circles 1 Grayson Bailey
68 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Benno
DNF Dirty Circles 1 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Joshua Creem
12 Echo Red to Red XC Lauren Ziehnert
1 Echo Red to Red XC Justin Ziehnert
18 Echo Red to Red XC Kyle Medlin
6 Echo Red to Red XC Julia Fudge
5 Echo Red to Red XC Michelle Mishoe
9 Jack Frost TT Joseph Holcomb
2 Jack Frost TT Grayson Bailey
3 Jack Frost TT Kyle Medlin
46 Jack Frost TT Kyler Ervin
3 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyle Medlin
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kyler Ervin
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Grayson Bailey
53 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joseph Holcomb