TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team

Event Name
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Tim Mineo
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Tim Mineo
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Tim Mineo
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mckenna Mckee
23 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
14 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Jennings
4 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
18 Mt. Tabor Series Bruce Connelly
11 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
7 Mt. Tabor Series Bruce Connelly
4 Twilight Hill Climb Cassidy Bigsby
16 Tuesday Night PIR Justin Ziehnert
8 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Justin Ziehnert
2 Twilight Hill Climb Cassidy Bigsby
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Shane Fletcher
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Justin Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Mckenna Mckee
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lauren Ziehnert
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Mckenna Mckee
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Justin Ziehnert
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Tim Mineo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Eric Sheagley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Paul Bourcier
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Steve Schwaeber
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Thomas Cody
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Bruce Connelly
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Steve Wright
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Mineo
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Schwaeber
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Cody
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Bruce Connelly
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Tim Mineo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Eric Sheagley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Paul Bourcier
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Bruce Connelly
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Steve Schwaeber
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Thomas Cody
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Steve Wright
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Tim Mineo
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Bruce Connelly
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Steve Schwaeber
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Thomas Cody
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Steve Wright
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Tim Mineo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Eric Sheagley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Paul Bourcier
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Bruce Connelly
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Steve Schwaeber
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Thomas Cody
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Steve Wright
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Mineo
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Cody
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Bruce Connelly
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Schwaeber
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Lauren Ziehnert
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Mckenna Mckee
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Mckenna Mckee
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Tim Mineo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Eric Sheagley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Paul Bourcier
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Bruce Connelly
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Steve Schwaeber
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Thomas Cody
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Steve Wright
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Tim Mineo
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Thomas Cody
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Steve Schwaeber
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Steve Wright
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Bruce Connelly
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Tim Mineo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Eric Sheagley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Paul Bourcier
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Bruce Connelly
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Steve Schwaeber
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Thomas Cody
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Steve Wright
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Mineo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Sheagley
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Paul Bourcier
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Bruce Connelly
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Schwaeber
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Thomas Cody
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Steve Wright
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Lauren Ziehnert
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Mckenna Mckee
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Mckenna Mckee
12 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
6 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hammerquist
16 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Jennings
6 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Erik Hammerquist
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Steve Wright
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Kyler Ervin
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Owen Rogers
17 Tuesday Night PIR Thomas Cody
3 Tuesday Night PIR Kyler Ervin
12 Hammer Velo Crit Bruce Connelly
3 Hammer Velo Crit Kyler Ervin
19 Hammer Velo Crit Bruce Connelly
7 Hammer Velo Crit Eric Sheagley
4 Hammer Velo Crit Michael Benno
2 Hammer Velo Crit Steve Wright
15 Hammer Velo Crit Chris Thomas
4 Hammer Velo Crit Erik Hammerquist
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Eric Sheagley
1 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hammerquist
13 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
1 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Jennings
4 Mt. Tabor Series Thomas Cody
2 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Erik Hammerquist
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Steve Wright
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Owen Rogers
7 Tuesday Night PIR Erik Hammerquist
13 Tuesday Night PIR Justin Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
2 Portland Short Track Series Justin Ziehnert
9 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Erik Hammerquist
6 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Michael Benno
5 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Bruce Connelly
25 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Thomas Cody
11 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Eric Sheagley
7 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Tim Mineo
6 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Peter Jennings
10 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Sheagley
4 Mt. Tabor Series Erik Hammerquist
33 Tuesday Night PIR Thomas Cody
21 Tuesday Night PIR Steve Schwaeber
6 Tuesday Night PIR Steve Wright
4 Tuesday Night PIR Owen Rogers
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Steve Wright
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Owen Rogers
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Lauren Ziehnert
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Mckenna Mckee
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Lauren Ziehnert
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Mckenna Mckee
16 Portland Short Track Series Owen Rogers
2 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
7 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Ziehnert
3 Portland Short Track Series Mckenna Mckee
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Peter Jennings
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Peter Jennings
27 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Peter Jennings
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Peter Jennings
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Peter Jennings
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Peter Jennings
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Lauren Ziehnert
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Mckenna Mckee
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Lauren Ziehnert
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Mckenna Mckee
2 Thursday Night Track Racing kayden mckee
1 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Jennings
14 Mt. Tabor Series Thomas Cody
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Schwaeber
26 Mt. Tabor Series Owen Rogers
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Mckenna Mckee
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Mckenna Mckee
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Mckenna Mckee
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Mckenna Mckee
2 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
1 Portland Short Track Series Owen Rogers
7 Portland Short Track Series Mckenna Mckee
54 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Tim Mineo
41 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Tim Mineo
14 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Tim Mineo
5 OBRA Time Trial Championship Tim Mineo
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Erik Hammerquist
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Mckenna Mckee
3 Thursday Night Track Racing - Series Points Totals Owen Rogers
1 Thursday Night Track Racing kayden mckee
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Lauren Ziehnert
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Mckenna Mckee
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Owen Rogers
22 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Thomas
17 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Jennings
20 Mt. Tabor Series Thomas Cody
15 Mt. Tabor Series Owen Rogers
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Steve Wright
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Steve Schwaeber
17 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Erik Hammerquist
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Peter Jennings
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Tim Mineo
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Lauren Ziehnert
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Mckenna Mckee
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points kayden mckee
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Lauren Ziehnert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Mckenna Mckee
6 Fast Twitch Fridays kayden mckee
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Lauren Ziehnert
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Mckenna Mckee
19 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Owen Rogers
23 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Owen Rogers
46 Tuesday Night PIR Thomas Cody
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Mckenna Mckee
5 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Tim Mineo
2 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Owen Rogers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Mckenna Mckee
13 Fast Twitch Fridays kayden mckee
1 Thursday Night Track Racing kayden mckee
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Lauren Ziehnert
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Mckenna Mckee
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Owen Rogers
54 Tuesday Night PIR Thomas Cody
53 Tuesday Night PIR Nate Magaret
13 Tuesday Night PIR Kyler Ervin
7 Tuesday Night PIR Owen Rogers
20 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points
18 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Owen Rogers
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Bruce Connelly
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Owen Rogers
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Thomas Cody
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Bruce Connelly
41 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Schwaeber
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Erik Hammerquist
26 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Eric Sheagley
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Wright
27 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Peter Jennings
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Tim Mineo
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Wright
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Steve Schwaeber
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Eric Sheagley
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Bruce Connelly
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Lauren Ziehnert
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Mckenna Mckee
11 Tuesday Night PIR Owen Rogers
2 Monday PIR Tim Mineo
25 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
1 Monday PIR Mckenna Mckee
1 Monday PIR Owen Rogers
68 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Tim Mineo
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Tim Mineo
2 Montinore Road Race Tim Mineo
1 Montinore Road Race Peter Jennings
5 Montinore Road Race Thomas Cody
4 Montinore Road Race Steve Schwaeber
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Owen Rogers
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Lauren Ziehnert
15 Monday PIR Nate Magaret
11 Monday PIR Steve Schwaeber
10 Monday PIR Thomas Cody
2 Monday PIR Mckenna Mckee
3 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April John Mitchem
21 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Thomas Cody
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Parker Green
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Owen Rogers
13 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Tim Mineo
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Tim Mineo
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Peter Jennings
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Tim Mineo
19 Barton Park Circuit Race Thomas Cody
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Steve Schwaeber
14 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Tim Mineo
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Tim Mineo
5 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Erik Hammerquist
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Owen Rogers
2 Kings Valley Road Race Mckenna Mckee
1 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Choate
29 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Wright
12 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
6 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Sheagley
25 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Bruce Connelly
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Steve Wright
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Paul Bourcier
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Steve Schwaeber
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Brad Carpenter
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Erik Hammerquist
17 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Bruce Connelly
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Mckenna Mckee
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Owen Rogers
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Owen Rogers
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Owen Rogers