Disco Velo

Event Name
44 USGP of Cyclocross Gary Johnson
12 Kruger's Crossing CCX Rafael Villegas
44 Cross Crusade Gary Johnson
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Skeen
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Andy Skeen
1 Crook County Crush XC Andy Skeen
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Andy Skeen
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Andy Skeen
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Andy Skeen
1 The Hood River Super D Kurt Buddendeck
6 The Hood River Super D Spencer Paxson
2 The Hood River Super D Amy Esnard
40 Swan Island Criterium Andy Skeen
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Andy Skeen
3 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Andy Skeen
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Amy Esnard
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium jim pennington
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race jim pennington
239 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined jim pennington
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial jim pennington
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race jim pennington
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Amy Esnard
30 Tuesday PIR Jeff Lorenzen
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship cary mallon
4 Spring Thaw XC Erin Ford
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Erin Ford
5 Hood River Crit Series cary mallon
10 Hood River Crit Series Michael Jones
10 Hood River Crit Series Jeff Lorenzen
8 Hood River Crit Series Chad Sperry
18 Hood River Crit Series Jeff Lorenzen
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Andy Skeen
6 Hood River Crit Series Chad Sperry
19 Hood River Crit Series cary mallon
3 Hood River Crit Series Erin Ford
7 Hood River Crit Series cary mallon
22 Hood River Crit Series cary mallon
10 Hood River Crit Series Chad Sperry
26 Hood River Crit Series Kurt Evans
7 Hood River Crit Series Amy Esnard
6 Hood River Crit Series Amy Esnard
6 Hood River Crit Series Chad Sperry
6 Hood River Crit Series cary mallon
17 Hood River Crit Series Jeff Lorenzen
7 Hood River Crit Series Erin Ford
13 Hood River Crit Series Amy Esnard
5 Hood River Crit Series cary mallon