Apex Racing Team

Event Name
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Steven Walker
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Jim Englert
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Aaron Wolf
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Jim Englert
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Steven Walker
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Aaron Wolf
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Steven Walker
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Aaron Wolf
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Jim Englert
166 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Aaron Wolf
160 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Jim Englert
99 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Steven Walker
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Jim Englert
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Steven Walker
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Aaron Wolf
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Aaron Wolf
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Jim Englert
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Steven Walker
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Steven Walker
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Jim Englert
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Aaron Wolf
159 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Steven Walker
123 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Jim Englert
87 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Aaron Wolf
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Jim Englert
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Steven Walker
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Aaron Wolf
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Steven Walker
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Jim Englert
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Aaron Wolf
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Jim Englert
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Steven Walker
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Aaron Wolf
27 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Alex Telitsine
122 OBRA TT: Combined Alex Telitsine
41 OBRA TT: Combined Alex Telitsine
1 OBRA TT Alex Telitsine
3 OBRA TT Alex Telitsine
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Alex Telitsine
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Alex Telitsine
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Alex Telitsine
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Alex Telitsine
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Alex Telitsine
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Alex Telitsine
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Alex Telitsine
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Alex Telitsine
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Alex Telitsine
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Alex Telitsine