Apex Racing Team

Event Name
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Erik Brihagen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 David McKinnie
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Mark Selander
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Nathaniel Bean
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Will Harrison
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Nicholas Mendenhall
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Joel Lentz
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Daniel Fealk
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 nathan hakken
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Brennan Hodgins
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Samuel Welch
31 Baker City Cycling Classic David McKinnie
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Selander
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Lentz
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Daniel Fealk
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Brennan Hodgins
21 Baker City Cycling Classic nathan hakken
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Samuel Welch
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Erik Brihagen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 David McKinnie
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Mark Selander
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Nathaniel Bean
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Will Harrison
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Nicholas Mendenhall
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 nathan hakken
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Joel Lentz
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Daniel Fealk
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Samuel Welch
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Brennan Hodgins
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit David McKinnie
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Mark Selander
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Joel Lentz
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit nathan hakken
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Daniel Fealk
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Brennan Hodgins
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Samuel Welch
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Erik Brihagen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 David McKinnie
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Mark Selander
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Nathaniel Bean
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Will Harrison
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Nicholas Mendenhall
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 nathan hakken
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Joel Lentz
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Daniel Fealk
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Samuel Welch
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Brennan Hodgins
28 Baker City Cycling Classic David McKinnie
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Selander
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Daniel Fealk
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Lentz
15 Baker City Cycling Classic nathan hakken
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Brennan Hodgins
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Samuel Welch
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Erik Brihagen
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 David McKinnie
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Mark Selander
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Nathaniel Bean
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Will Harrison
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Nicholas Mendenhall
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 nathan hakken
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Joel Lentz
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Daniel Fealk
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Samuel Welch
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Brennan Hodgins
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT David McKinnie
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Mark Selander
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT nathan hakken
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Joel Lentz
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Daniel Fealk
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Brennan Hodgins
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Samuel Welch
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Erik Brihagen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 David McKinnie
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Mark Selander
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Nathaniel Bean
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Will Harrison
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Nicholas Mendenhall
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 nathan hakken
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Joel Lentz
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Samuel Welch
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Daniel Fealk
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Brennan Hodgins
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Erik Brihagen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic David McKinnie
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Selander
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Nathaniel Bean
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Will Harrison
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Nicholas Mendenhall
28 Baker City Cycling Classic nathan hakken
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Joel Lentz
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Samuel Welch
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Daniel Fealk
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Brennan Hodgins
16 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Mark Selander
104 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Steven Walker
77 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Todd Smith
62 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Steven Walker
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship Steven Walker
62 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Todd Smith
49 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Steven Walker
35 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Todd Smith
22 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Steven Walker
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Todd Smith
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Steven Walker
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Mark Selander
15 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alex Telitsine
224 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dale Harless
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steven Walker
7 Jack Frost TT Alex Telitsine
2 Jack Frost TT Steven Walker
3 Jack Frost TT Dale Harless
15 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Alex Telitsine
16 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Steven Walker
224 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Dale Harless
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Alex Telitsine
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Steven Walker
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Dale Harless