Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Name
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jason Clark
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
19 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
38 Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
2 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stan Gardner
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Trevor Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Castle
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
1 Monday PIR Megan Mills
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
20 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
5 Monday PIR Stan Gardner
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Megan Mills
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jason Clark
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jason Clark
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Einar Traa
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jason Clark
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Einar Traa
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Russ Patterson
3 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Einar Traa
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Megan Mills
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Trevor Rice
3 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Castle
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
31 Tour de Aufderheide Jon Mess
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Russ Patterson
Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Tallyn
48 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Russ Patterson
17 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Trevor Rice
68 Tour de Aufderheide Lukas Hermes
55 Tour de Aufderheide Ed Rybak
34 Tour de Aufderheide Ron Bennett
32 Tour de Aufderheide Scott Kelly
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Trevor Rice
29 Tour de Aufderheide Faber Austin
27 Tour de Aufderheide Kent Bond
18 Tour de Aufderheide Dan Handorff
9 Tour de Aufderheide Dan Handorff
1 Tour de Aufderheide Ed Rybak
2 Tour de Aufderheide Shawna Turner
3 Tour de Aufderheide Ron Bennett
2 Tour de Aufderheide Jon Mess
9 Tour de Aufderheide Scott Kelly
8 Tour de Aufderheide Faber Austin
7 Tour de Aufderheide Kent Bond
24 Tour de Aufderheide Lukas Hermes
11 Tour de Aufderheide Shawna Turner
10 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Clark
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Kelly
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Claire Chasse
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Chasse
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Atwood
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Castle
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
2 Monday PIR Megan Mills
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Spillman
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Spillman
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Erik Spillman
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jason Clark
7 St. Honoré Criterium Russ Patterson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Donald Newlands
12 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Russ Patterson
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Einar Traa
7 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Einar Traa
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings David Bachman
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Megan Mills
4 Monday PIR David Bachman
23 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Scott Kelly
8 Mt. Tabor Series Donald Newlands
49 Tuesday PIR Sam Shiffman
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Clark
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Panoscha
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Donald Newlands
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mark Hildebrandt
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Scott Kelly
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Russell Speirn
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Russ Patterson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Terry Atwood
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Einar Traa
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ian Panoscha
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brandon Cornejo
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gerardo Perez
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Juergen Panoscha
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Donald Newlands
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mark Castle
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nora Panoscha
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Katie Castle
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Claire Chasse
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Megan Mills
16 Monday PIR Brion Barnett
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Kelly
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sean Bergman
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Einar Traa
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Jason Clark
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jason Clark
19 Mt. Tabor Series Brion Barnett
18 Mt. Tabor Series Donald Newlands
9 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
57 Tuesday PIR Brett Kirby
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Panoscha
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Megan Mills
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Atwood
39 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sean Bergman
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sean Bergman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jason Clark
8 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
10 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
22 Monday PIR Brian O'Grady
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Panoscha
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Kelly
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Chasse
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Megan Mills
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Claire Chasse
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
29 Montinore Road Race Erik Spillman
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Brandon Cornejo
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Gerardo Perez
10 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
10 Mt. Tabor Series Donald Newlands
11 Tuesday PIR Lukas Hermes
15 Tuesday PIR Carl Dreyer
47 Tuesday PIR Craig Armstrong
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Atwood
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Chasse
38 Monday PIR Erik Spillman
3 Monday PIR Megan Mills
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Panoscha
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Castle
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Samuel Shiffman
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Sasha Lacey
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Brion Barnett
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team jamie cobb
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Faber Austin
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Scott Kelly
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team David McCasker
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Lukas Hermes
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Russ Patterson
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Sean Bergman
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Trevor Rice
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Einar Traa
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Einar Traa
9 Twilight TT Series Einar Traa
13 Tuesday PIR Lukas Hermes
11 Tuesday PIR Trevor Rice
5 Monday PIR Megan Mills
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Tallyn
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Castle
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Juergen Panoscha
62 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Chasse
29 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Hildebrandt
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Claire Chasse
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Katie Castle
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nora Panoscha
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ian Panoscha
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brandon Cornejo
20 Bend Don't Brake Erik Spillman
7 Bend Don't Brake David McCasker
19 Bend Don't Brake David McCasker
38 Bend Don't Brake Erik Spillman
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Einar Traa
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Scott Winkels
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Einar Traa
33 Tuesday PIR Sam Shiffman
54 Tuesday PIR Sean Bergman
1 Tuesday PIR Trevor Rice
42 Tuesday PIR Lukas Hermes
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Tallyn
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sean Bergman
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Spillman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sam Shiffman
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Trevor Rice
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lukas Hermes
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Russ Patterson
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Scott Winkels
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mark Chasse
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Brandon Cornejo
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Einar Traa
42 Tuesday PIR
46 Tuesday PIR Sean Bergman
15 Tuesday PIR Stan Gardner
10 Tuesday PIR Einar Traa
52 Tuesday PIR Erik Spillman
8 Tuesday PIR John Tallyn
10 Monday PIR John Tallyn
70 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Tallyn
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Trevor Rice
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Megan Mills
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 David Bachman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Tallyn
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 jamie cobb
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stan Gardner
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Donald Newlands
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Bachman
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stan Gardner
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Brandon Cornejo
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Donald Newlands
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 jamie cobb
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Trevor Rice
45 Tuesday PIR Kent Bond
8 Tuesday PIR John Tallyn
29 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
6 Banana Belt Series Donald Newlands
16 Banana Belt Series Erik Spillman
18 Banana Belt Series Sam Shiffman
2 Banana Belt Series Trevor Rice
7 Banana Belt Series David Bachman
26 Banana Belt Series Lukas Hermes
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Gerardo Perez
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Donald Newlands
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Spillman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Trevor Rice
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Bachman
4 Banana Belt Series Russ Patterson
5 Banana Belt Series jamie cobb
13 Banana Belt Series Stan Gardner
5 Willamette Gran Fondo John Messman
1 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Ed Rybak
4 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Leonard Cano
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Malcolm Johnson
44 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall John Messman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Einar Traa
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Russ Patterson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Einar Traa
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
74 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
9 Tuesday PIR John Tallyn
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Einar Traa
9 Monday PIR Einar Traa
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Gerardo Dominguez
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Mark Hildebrandt
21 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Trevor Rice
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer Russ Patterson
22 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Erik Spillman
43 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined John Tallyn
34 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Russ Patterson
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Erik Spillman
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Trevor Rice
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer John Tallyn
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Einar Traa
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Russ Patterson
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Trevor Rice
47 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Erik Spillman
61 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Trevor Rice
74 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Russ Patterson
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Russ Patterson
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Einar Traa
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Erik Spillman
2 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
33 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
DNF Monday PIR John Tallyn
2 Kings Valley Road Race jamie cobb
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ron Bennett
20 Kings Valley Road Race Sam Shiffman
19 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Kelly
5 Kings Valley Road Race Sasha Lacey
42 Kings Valley Road Race Erik Spillman
25 Kings Valley Road Race Trevor Rice
46 Kings Valley Road Race David Bachman
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Russ Patterson
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Einar Traa
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Brandon Cornejo
32 As the Raven Flies: Combined Trevor Rice
63 As the Raven Flies: Combined John Tallyn
43 As the Raven Flies: Combined Russ Patterson
7 As the Raven Flies John Tallyn
4 As the Raven Flies Russ Patterson
3 As the Raven Flies Trevor Rice
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Russ Patterson
43 Gorge Roubaix Einar Traa
7 Cherry Pie Sasha Lacey
20 Cherry Pie Stan Gardner
DNF Cherry Pie Scott Kelly
1 Cherry Pie jamie cobb
21 Cherry Pie Sam Shiffman
16 Cherry Pie David Bachman
19 Cherry Pie Trevor Rice
4 Cherry Pie Russ Patterson
35 Cherry Pie Keegan O'Neill
30 Cherry Pie Noah Beggs
5 Cherry Pie Scott Kelly
26 Dirty Circles 3 Trevor Rice
35 Dirty Circles Trevor Rice
21 Dirty Circles 1 Trevor Rice
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mark Castle
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Juergen Panoscha
117 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erik Spillman
209 Jack Frost TT: Combined Carl Dreyer
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Scott Kelly
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Malcolm Johnson
248 Jack Frost TT: Combined Einar Traa
128 Jack Frost TT: Combined Trevor Rice
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stan Gardner
47 Jack Frost TT Carl Dreyer
14 Jack Frost TT Einar Traa
13 Jack Frost TT Malcolm Johnson
16 Jack Frost TT Scott Kelly
21 Jack Frost TT Erik Spillman
20 Jack Frost TT Stan Gardner
8 Jack Frost TT Trevor Rice