Portland Velo Racing

Event Name
36 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
30 Tuesday Night PIR Sara Schmitt
21 Tuesday Night PIR Sam Shiffman
4 Tuesday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
20 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
33 Monday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
10 Monday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
DNF Monday Night PIR Erik Spillman
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo John Mess
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Kent Bond
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Tim Mineo
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Joseph Tysoe
25 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tyler Thessin
17 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tim Mineo
22 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Spillman
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Tyler Thessin
2 Rally the Valley Omnium Tim Mineo
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Tyler Thessin
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Tim Mineo
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Erik Spillman
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Tyler Thessin
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Tim Mineo
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Einar Traa
11 Tuesday Night PIR Mallory Miller
7 Tuesday Night PIR Evan Murphy
11 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Collins
9 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Wiggins
6 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
4 Tuesday Night PIR Kristopher Celtnieks
12 Monday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
51 Tuesday Night PIR Sam Shiffman
21 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
11 Tuesday Night PIR Marlowe Risner
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Joseph Tysoe
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Joseph Tysoe
17 Monday Night PIR Blair Cook
11 Monday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
1 Monday Night PIR Tim Mineo
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Joseph Tysoe
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Erik Spillman
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Tim Mineo
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Tyler Thessin
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Gavin McGregor
1 OBRA TTT Championships Joseph Tysoe
1 OBRA TTT Championships Erik Spillman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Tim Mineo
1 OBRA TTT Championships Tyler Thessin
1 OBRA TTT Championships Gavin McGregor
18 Montinore Road Race Anton Tokranov
10 Montinore Road Race Tim Mineo
16 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
7 Tuesday Night PIR Marlowe Risner
19 Monday Night PIR Erik Spillman
36 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Tyler Thessin
26 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Tim Mineo
32 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Erik Spillman
9 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Erik Spillman
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Tyler Thessin
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Erik Spillman
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Tyler Thessin
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Tim Mineo
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Erik Spillman
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Tyler Thessin
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Erik Spillman
6 Tuesday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
15 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Erik Spillman
17 Barton Park Cicuit Race Tyler Thessin
13 Barton Park Cicuit Race Gavin McGregor
34 Tuesday Night PIR Lukas Hermes
11 Monday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
2 Silverton Road Race Jamie Cobb
23 Silverton Road Race Erik Spillman
16 Silverton Road Race Joseph Tysoe
23 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Tyler Thessin
30 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Erik Spillman
2 Revenge Of The Disc Tyler Thessin
5 Revenge Of The Disc Erik Spillman
10 Kings Valley Road Race Anton Tokranov
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sasha Lacey
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joseph Tysoe
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sam Shiffman
8 Kings Valley Road Race Gavin McGregor
42 Gorge Roubaix Devin Minnich
18 Gorge Roubaix Anton Tokranov
16 Gorge Roubaix Tim Mineo
DNF Gorge Roubaix Sasha Lacey
37 Gorge Roubaix Shawn Bostad
7 Gorge Roubaix Joseph Tysoe
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Erik Spillman
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Tyler Thessin
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Tim Mineo
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Blair Cook
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Joseph Tysoe
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Joseph Tysoe
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Erik Spillman
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Greg Steele
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ken Gerts
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tyler Thessin
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Gavin McGregor
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Erik Spillman
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Greg Steele
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Ken Gerts
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Tyler Thessin
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Gavin McGregor
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Joseph Tysoe