Portland Velo Racing

Event Name
31 Tuesday Night PIR Lukas Hermes
28 Tuesday Night PIR Sean P McBurney
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Einar Traa
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Hildebrandt
63 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Tyler Thessin
29 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Joseph Tysoe
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Joseph Tysoe
6 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Tyler Thessin
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Joseph Tysoe
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Sasha Lacey
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Sasha Lacey
31 Tuesday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
2 Tuesday Night PIR Blair Cook
17 Portland Short Track Series Gerardo Perez
18 Portland Short Track Series Gavin McGregor
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Hildebrandt
51 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Erik Spillman
18 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Joseph Tysoe
59 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Tyler Thessin
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Erik Spillman
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Joseph Tysoe
5 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Tyler Thessin
26 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Erik Spillman
17 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Joseph Tysoe
29 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tyler Thessin
14 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Gavin McGregor
6 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tim Mineo
20 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erik Spillman
14 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tyler Thessin
11 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tim Mineo
9 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Gavin McGregor
6 Fast Twitch Friday Doug Sattoway
5 Fast Twitch Friday Emily McNary
4 Fast Twitch Friday Milli Chennell
14 Mt. Tabor Series Ken Gerts
29 Tuesday Night PIR Sean P McBurney
12 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
7 Tuesday Night PIR Blair Cook
15 Tuesday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
14 Tuesday Night PIR David McCasker
8 Portland Short Track Series Einar Traa
3 Portland Short Track Series Mark Hildebrandt
14 Portland Short Track Series Gerardo Perez
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Joseph Tysoe
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Tim Mineo
102 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Joseph Tysoe
89 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Tim Mineo
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Tim Mineo
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Joseph Tysoe
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Tim Mineo
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Joseph Tysoe
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Tim Mineo
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Joseph Tysoe
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Joseph Tysoe
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Tim Mineo
135 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Tim Mineo
121 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Joseph Tysoe
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph Tysoe
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Mineo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Tim Mineo
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Joseph Tysoe
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Tim Mineo
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Joseph Tysoe
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Tim Mineo
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Joseph Tysoe
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Tim Mineo
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Joseph Tysoe
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Erik Spillman
29 Tuesday Night PIR Lukas Hermes
16 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Einar Traa
16 Portland Short Track Series Gerardo Perez
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Hildebrandt
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Tyler Thessin
9 Hammer Velo Crit David McCasker
15 Hammer Velo Crit Tyler Thessin
12 Hammer Velo Crit Gavin McGregor
23 Hammer Velo Crit Joseph Tysoe
13 Hammer Velo Crit Tyler Thessin
12 Hammer Velo Crit David McCasker
10 Hammer Velo Crit Gavin McGregor
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ken Gerts
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Erik Spillman
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings
25 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
4 Tuesday Night PIR Blair Cook
8 Tuesday Night PIR Erik Spillman
35 Tuesday Night PIR David McCasker
10 Portland Short Track Series Einar Traa
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Hildebrandt
16 Portland Short Track Series Gerardo Perez
35 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Einar Traa
114 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Erik Spillman
90 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Tyler Thessin
68 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Erik Spillman
28 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Einar Traa
5 OBRA TT Championships Einar Traa
9 OBRA TT Championships Erik Spillman
6 OBRA TT Championships Tyler Thessin
6 OBRA TT Championships Erik Spillman
5 OBRA TT Championships Einar Traa
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ken Gerts
48 Tuesday Night PIR Steven Beardsley
30 Tuesday Night PIR Mike Kath
28 Tuesday Night PIR David McCasker
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Lukas Hermes
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Lukas Hermes
39 Tuesday Night PIR Erik Spillman
21 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
20 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
20 Portland Short Track Series Gerardo Perez
3 Portland Short Track Series Mark Hildebrandt
22 Hammer Velo Crit David McCasker
12 Hammer Velo Crit David McCasker
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Gavin McGregor
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Einar Traa
38 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Gerardo Perez
37 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Gavin McGregor
7 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Tim Mineo
9 Sisters Stampede Mark Hildebrandt
8 Sisters Stampede Ian Panoscha
9 Sisters Stampede Mark Hildebrandt
2 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Anna Rosenberg
6 Fast Twitch Friday Einar Traa
36 Tuesday Night PIR Dave Aldersebaes
30 Tuesday Night PIR Sara Schmitt
21 Tuesday Night PIR Sam Shiffman
4 Tuesday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
20 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
33 Monday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
10 Monday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
DNF Monday Night PIR Erik Spillman
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo John Mess
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Kent Bond
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Tim Mineo
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Joseph Tysoe
25 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tyler Thessin
17 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Tim Mineo
22 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Spillman
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Tyler Thessin
2 Rally the Valley Omnium Tim Mineo
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Tyler Thessin
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Tim Mineo
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Erik Spillman
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Tyler Thessin
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Tim Mineo
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Einar Traa
11 Tuesday Night PIR Mallory Miller
7 Tuesday Night PIR Evan Murphy
11 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Collins
9 Tuesday Night PIR Dylan Wiggins
6 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
4 Tuesday Night PIR Kristopher Celtnieks
12 Monday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
51 Tuesday Night PIR Sam Shiffman
21 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
11 Tuesday Night PIR Marlowe Risner
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Joseph Tysoe
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Joseph Tysoe
17 Monday Night PIR Blair Cook
11 Monday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
1 Monday Night PIR Tim Mineo
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Joseph Tysoe
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Erik Spillman
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Tim Mineo
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Tyler Thessin
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Gavin McGregor
1 OBRA TTT Championships Joseph Tysoe
1 OBRA TTT Championships Erik Spillman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Tim Mineo
1 OBRA TTT Championships Tyler Thessin
1 OBRA TTT Championships Gavin McGregor
18 Montinore Road Race Anton Tokranov
10 Montinore Road Race Tim Mineo
16 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
7 Tuesday Night PIR Marlowe Risner
19 Monday Night PIR Erik Spillman
72 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Erik Spillman
45 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Tyler Thessin
33 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Tim Mineo
40 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Erik Spillman
9 Revenge Of The Disc Erik Spillman
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Tyler Thessin
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Erik Spillman
2 Revenge Of The Disc Tyler Thessin
1 Revenge Of The Disc Tim Mineo
5 Revenge Of The Disc Erik Spillman
6 Tuesday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
15 Tuesday Night PIR Gerardo Perez
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Erik Spillman
17 Barton Park Cicuit Race Tyler Thessin
13 Barton Park Cicuit Race Gavin McGregor
34 Tuesday Night PIR Lukas Hermes
11 Monday Night PIR Gavin McGregor
2 Silverton Road Race Jamie Cobb
23 Silverton Road Race Erik Spillman
16 Silverton Road Race Joseph Tysoe
23 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Tyler Thessin
30 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Erik Spillman
2 Revenge Of The Disc Tyler Thessin
5 Revenge Of The Disc Erik Spillman
10 Kings Valley Road Race Anton Tokranov
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sasha Lacey
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Joseph Tysoe
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sam Shiffman
8 Kings Valley Road Race Gavin McGregor
42 Gorge Roubaix Devin Minnich
18 Gorge Roubaix Anton Tokranov
16 Gorge Roubaix Tim Mineo
DNF Gorge Roubaix Sasha Lacey
37 Gorge Roubaix Shawn Bostad
7 Gorge Roubaix Joseph Tysoe
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Erik Spillman
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Tyler Thessin
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Tim Mineo
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Blair Cook
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Joseph Tysoe
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Joseph Tysoe
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Erik Spillman
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Greg Steele
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ken Gerts
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tyler Thessin
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Gavin McGregor
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Erik Spillman
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Greg Steele
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Ken Gerts
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Tyler Thessin
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Gavin McGregor
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Joseph Tysoe