Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Name
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Katie Castle
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Donald Newlands
106 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Burk Webb
159 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Winkels
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Katie Castle
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brandon Cornejo
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Marquardt
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Malcolm Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Donald Newlands
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Castle
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Hildebrandt
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sasha Lacey
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Russell Speirn
26 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Spillman
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Hildebrandt
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Russ Patterson
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Marquardt
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Russell Speirn
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Donald Newlands
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Einar Traa
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Malcolm Johnson
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Terry Atwood
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brandon Cornejo
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Hildebrandt
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Spillman
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Donald Newlands
131 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Winkels
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Burk Webb
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Malcolm Johnson
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Einar Traa
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Russ Patterson
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Katie Castle
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Russell Speirn
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Terry Atwood
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Castle
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Hildebrandt
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Handorff
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sasha Lacey
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Katie Castle
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Burk Webb
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brandon Cornejo
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Donald Newlands
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Gerardo Perez
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Donald Newlands
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Katie Castle
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Donald Newlands
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brandon Cornejo
55 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Burk Webb
2 Psycho Cross Series Russ Patterson
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Donald Newlands
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ryan Marquardt
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Terry Atwood
22 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mark Hildebrandt
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Donald Newlands
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Gerardo Perez
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Donald Newlands
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brandon Cornejo
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Donald Newlands
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Katie Castle
22 Battle at Barlow Brandon Cornejo
13 Battle at Barlow Ryan Marquardt
14 Battle at Barlow Einar Traa
5 Battle at Barlow Donald Newlands
28 Battle at Barlow Mark Hildebrandt
39 Battle at Barlow Mark Castle
13 Battle at Barlow Terry Atwood
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Ryan Marquardt
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Pete Mersereau
39 GPRT: Ninkrossi Erik Spillman
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi Mark Hildebrandt
41 GPRT: Ninkrossi Reginald Lee
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Russ Patterson
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Einar Traa
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Gerardo Perez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Donald Newlands
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Katie Castle
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brandon Cornejo
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Donald Newlands
18 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ryan Marquardt
19 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mark Hildebrandt
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Terry Atwood
54 GPRT: Zaaldercross Burk Webb
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Russ Patterson
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Gerardo Perez
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Spillman
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Donald Newlands
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brandon Cornejo
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Donald Newlands
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Katie Castle
20 Hood River Double Cross Donald Newlands
20 Hood River Double Cross Mark Hildebrandt
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brandon Cornejo
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Russ Patterson
28 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Donald Newlands
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mark Hildebrandt
30 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mark Castle
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Russell Speirn
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ryan Marquardt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Marquardt
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Einar Traa
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Gerardo Perez
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Hildebrandt
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Donald Newlands
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Katie Castle
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sam Shiffman
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Spillman
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Donald Newlands
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Katie Castle
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Castle
3 Fazio Farms Russ Patterson
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Reginald Lee
6 GPRT: Het Meer Katie Castle
12 GPRT: Het Meer Einar Traa
9 GPRT: Het Meer Terry Atwood
2 GPRT: Het Meer Katie Castle
34 GPRT: Het Meer Mark Castle
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Sam Shiffman
21 GPRT: Het Meer Mark Hildebrandt
1 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Marquardt
35 GPRT: Het Meer Brandon Cornejo
20 GPRT: Het Meer Sean Bergman
49 GPRT: Het Meer Erik Spillman
35 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Einar Traa
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Gerardo Perez
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Donald Newlands
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Castle
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brandon Cornejo
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Katie Castle
60 GPRT: DDCX 1 Donald Newlands
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Marquardt
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Katie Castle
19 GPRT: DDCX 1 Sean Bergman
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Einar Traa
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Russell Speirn
37 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mark Castle
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mark Hildebrandt
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Brion Barnett
16 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
6 Tuesday PIR Brion Barnett
14 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings David McCasker
27 Tuesday PIR Sam Shiffman
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Cindy McCasker
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Megan Mills
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Trevor Rice
25 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
19 Monday PIR Stan Gardner
1 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
1 Monday PIR Megan Mills
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Scott Winkels
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Scott Winkels
20 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Faber Austin
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mark Hildebrandt
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Katie Castle
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eileen Kelly-Foulston
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mark Castle
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Terry Atwood
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sean Bergman
29 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Lukas Hermes
86 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Lukas Hermes
8 Tuesday PIR David McCasker
1 Tuesday PIR Brion Barnett
15 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Trevor Rice
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Scott Winkels
1 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
6 Monday PIR Cindy McCasker
1 Monday PIR Megan Mills
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Scott Winkels
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Faber Austin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cindy McCasker
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Megan Mills
11 Monday PIR Stan Gardner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Einar Traa
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Jason Clark
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Jason Clark
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jason Clark
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Sasha Lacey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jason Clark
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Russ Patterson
21 Tuesday PIR Sam Shiffman
16 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
10 Tuesday PIR David McCasker
1 Monday PIR Megan Mills
18 Monday PIR David McCasker
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Trevor Rice
12 Keizer Rapids Cross Scott Winkels
6 Monday PIR Cindy McCasker
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Megan Mills
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Faber Austin
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cindy McCasker
1 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Sean Bergman
31 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Trevor Rice
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Trevor Rice
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Russ Patterson
81 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Russ Patterson
5 OBRA TT Trevor Rice
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Trevor Rice
65 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Trevor Rice
4 PDW Omnium Jason Clark
20 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
21 Tuesday PIR Sam Shiffman
12 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
1 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
8 Monday PIR Faber Austin
23 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
1 Monday PIR Megan Mills
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Russ Patterson
6 OBRA Criterium Championships David McCasker
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Jason Clark
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Megan Mills
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Trevor Rice
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jason Clark
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Einar Traa
12 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
14 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Einar Traa
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Russ Patterson
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jason Carr
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jason Clark
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Russ Patterson
8 Monday PIR Faber Austin
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mark Hildebrandt
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mark Chasse
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Donald Newlands
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Claire Chasse
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Katie Castle
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nora Panoscha
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mark Castle
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Juergen Panoscha
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Scott Kelly
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Gerardo Perez
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brandon Cornejo
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
4 Monday PIR Megan Mills
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Megan Mills
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Stan Gardner
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Trevor Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Terry Atwood
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Einar Traa
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Russell Speirn
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Kelly
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Russ Patterson
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
1 Vancouver Criterium Jason Clark
15 OUCH Einar Traa
3 OUCH Trevor Rice
79 OUCH: Combined Einar Traa
27 OUCH: Combined Trevor Rice
67 OUCH: Combined Chris Kee
6 OUCH Chris Kee
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Trevor Rice
12 Gresham Criterium David McCasker
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Russ Patterson
40 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Trevor Rice
44 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Russ Patterson
1 Gresham Criterium Jason Clark
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jason Clark
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Hieb
38 Tuesday PIR Michael Girard
5 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
19 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
5 Monday PIR Stan Gardner
1 Monday PIR Megan Mills
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Castle
2 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Stan Gardner
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Megan Mills
20 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Trevor Rice
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jason Clark
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jason Clark
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Einar Traa
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Einar Traa
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jason Clark
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Russ Patterson
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Einar Traa
3 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Castle
3 Monday PIR Trevor Rice
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Trevor Rice
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Megan Mills
9 Tour de Aufderheide Scott Kelly
68 Tour de Aufderheide Lukas Hermes
55 Tour de Aufderheide Ed Rybak
34 Tour de Aufderheide Ron Bennett
32 Tour de Aufderheide Scott Kelly
31 Tour de Aufderheide Jon Mess
27 Tour de Aufderheide Kent Bond
18 Tour de Aufderheide Dan Handorff
11 Tour de Aufderheide Shawna Turner
1 Tour de Aufderheide Lukas Hermes
1 Tour de Aufderheide Shawna Turner
1 Tour de Aufderheide Ed Rybak
1 Tour de Aufderheide Ron Bennett
1 Tour de Aufderheide Scott Kelly
1 Tour de Aufderheide Jon Mess
1 Tour de Aufderheide Faber Austin
1 Tour de Aufderheide Kent Bond
1 Tour de Aufderheide Dan Handorff
1 Tour de Aufderheide Ed Rybak
2 Tour de Aufderheide Shawna Turner
3 Tour de Aufderheide Ron Bennett
2 Tour de Aufderheide Jon Mess
17 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Trevor Rice
8 Tour de Aufderheide Faber Austin
7 Tour de Aufderheide Kent Bond
24 Tour de Aufderheide Lukas Hermes
9 Tour de Aufderheide Dan Handorff
Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge John Tallyn
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Russ Patterson
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Trevor Rice
48 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Russ Patterson
29 Tour de Aufderheide Faber Austin
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Clark
10 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Kelly
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Castle
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Claire Chasse
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Chasse
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Atwood
2 Monday PIR Megan Mills
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erik Spillman
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erik Spillman
14 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jason Clark
7 St. Honoré Criterium Russ Patterson
13 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Erik Spillman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
15 Mt. Tabor Series Donald Newlands
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Einar Traa
7 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Einar Traa
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Russ Patterson
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings David Bachman
4 Monday PIR David Bachman
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Megan Mills
23 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Scott Kelly
8 Mt. Tabor Series Donald Newlands
49 Tuesday PIR Sam Shiffman
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jason Clark
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Einar Traa
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Terry Atwood
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Russ Patterson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Malcolm Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Russell Speirn
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Scott Kelly
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mark Hildebrandt
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Donald Newlands
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Claire Chasse
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ian Panoscha
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Kelly
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brandon Cornejo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
16 Monday PIR Brion Barnett
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Megan Mills
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gerardo Perez
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Juergen Panoscha
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Donald Newlands
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mark Castle
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Nora Panoscha
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Katie Castle
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Panoscha
18 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sean Bergman
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Einar Traa
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jason Clark
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Jason Clark
9 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
17 Mt. Tabor Series Donald Newlands
19 Mt. Tabor Series Brion Barnett
6 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
57 Tuesday PIR Brett Kirby
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Panoscha
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Atwood
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Megan Mills
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
39 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sean Bergman
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sean Bergman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jason Clark
8 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
10 Tuesday PIR Jason Clark
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
22 Monday PIR Brian O'Grady
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Megan Mills
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Panoscha
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Claire Chasse
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Donald Newlands
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Chasse
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Scott Kelly
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
29 Montinore Road Race Erik Spillman
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Gerardo Perez
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Brandon Cornejo
10 Mt. Tabor Series Donald Newlands
10 Mt. Tabor Series Einar Traa
47 Tuesday PIR Craig Armstrong
15 Tuesday PIR Carl Dreyer
11 Tuesday PIR Lukas Hermes
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Castle
3 Monday PIR Megan Mills
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Katie Castle
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nora Panoscha
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Panoscha
38 Monday PIR Erik Spillman
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Juergen Panoscha
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Cornejo
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gerardo Perez
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Einar Traa
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Terry Atwood
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Malcolm Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russell Speirn
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Hildebrandt
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Chasse
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Russ Patterson
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team jamie cobb
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Lukas Hermes
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team David McCasker
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Scott Kelly
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Faber Austin
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Russ Patterson
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Brion Barnett
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Sasha Lacey
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Samuel Shiffman
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Sean Bergman
12 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Einar Traa
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Trevor Rice
11 Tuesday PIR Trevor Rice
13 Tuesday PIR Lukas Hermes
9 Twilight TT Series Einar Traa
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Einar Traa
5 Monday PIR Megan Mills
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Tallyn
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nora Panoscha
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Katie Castle
29 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Hildebrandt
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Claire Chasse
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Castle
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Juergen Panoscha
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brandon Cornejo
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ian Panoscha
62 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Chasse
38 Bend Don't Brake Erik Spillman
19 Bend Don't Brake David McCasker
20 Bend Don't Brake Erik Spillman
7 Bend Don't Brake David McCasker
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Einar Traa
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Einar Traa
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Scott Winkels
54 Tuesday PIR Sean Bergman
33 Tuesday PIR Sam Shiffman
1 Tuesday PIR Trevor Rice
42 Tuesday PIR Lukas Hermes
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Tallyn
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mark Chasse
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Scott Winkels
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sean Bergman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sam Shiffman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Russ Patterson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Trevor Rice
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Lukas Hermes
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Erik Spillman
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Brandon Cornejo
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Einar Traa
15 Tuesday PIR Stan Gardner
42 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR John Tallyn
52 Tuesday PIR Erik Spillman
46 Tuesday PIR Sean Bergman
10 Tuesday PIR Einar Traa
70 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
10 Monday PIR John Tallyn
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Tallyn
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 jamie cobb
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 jamie cobb
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Donald Newlands
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Stan Gardner
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Tallyn
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Stan Gardner
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Brandon Cornejo
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Donald Newlands
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Bachman
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 David Bachman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Megan Mills
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Trevor Rice
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Trevor Rice
8 Tuesday PIR John Tallyn
45 Tuesday PIR Kent Bond
29 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
13 Banana Belt Series Stan Gardner
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Gerardo Perez
4 Banana Belt Series Russ Patterson
5 Banana Belt Series jamie cobb
18 Banana Belt Series Sam Shiffman
2 Banana Belt Series Trevor Rice
7 Banana Belt Series David Bachman
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Erik Spillman
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Donald Newlands
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Bachman
26 Banana Belt Series Lukas Hermes
6 Banana Belt Series Donald Newlands
16 Banana Belt Series Erik Spillman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Trevor Rice
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Malcolm Johnson
5 Willamette Gran Fondo John Messman
1 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Ed Rybak
4 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Leonard Cano
44 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall John Messman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Einar Traa
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Einar Traa
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Russ Patterson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Malcolm Johnson
74 Tuesday PIR William Laubernds
9 Tuesday PIR John Tallyn
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Einar Traa
9 Monday PIR Einar Traa
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Gerardo Dominguez
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Mark Hildebrandt
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Javad Simonsen
22 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Erik Spillman
21 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Trevor Rice
34 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Russ Patterson
43 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined John Tallyn
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Trevor Rice
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer Russ Patterson
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer John Tallyn
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Erik Spillman
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Einar Traa
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Russ Patterson
47 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Erik Spillman
61 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Trevor Rice
74 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Russ Patterson
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Einar Traa
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Russ Patterson
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Trevor Rice
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Erik Spillman
2 Tuesday PIR Gerardo Perez
33 Monday PIR Lukas Hermes
DNF Monday PIR John Tallyn
20 Kings Valley Road Race Sam Shiffman
5 Kings Valley Road Race Sasha Lacey
25 Kings Valley Road Race Trevor Rice
42 Kings Valley Road Race Erik Spillman
46 Kings Valley Road Race David Bachman
19 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Kelly
2 Kings Valley Road Race jamie cobb
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Ron Bennett
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Russ Patterson
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Einar Traa
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Brandon Cornejo
43 As the Raven Flies: Combined Russ Patterson
32 As the Raven Flies: Combined Trevor Rice
63 As the Raven Flies: Combined John Tallyn
3 As the Raven Flies Trevor Rice
7 As the Raven Flies John Tallyn
4 As the Raven Flies Russ Patterson
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Russ Patterson
43 Gorge Roubaix Einar Traa
16 Cherry Pie David Bachman
19 Cherry Pie Trevor Rice
21 Cherry Pie Sam Shiffman
20 Cherry Pie Stan Gardner
DNF Cherry Pie Scott Kelly
1 Cherry Pie jamie cobb
7 Cherry Pie Sasha Lacey
5 Cherry Pie Scott Kelly
4 Cherry Pie Russ Patterson
30 Cherry Pie Noah Beggs
35 Cherry Pie Keegan O'Neill
26 Dirty Circles 3 Trevor Rice
35 Dirty Circles Trevor Rice
21 Dirty Circles 1 Trevor Rice
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mark Castle
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Juergen Panoscha
128 Jack Frost TT: Combined Trevor Rice
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stan Gardner
209 Jack Frost TT: Combined Carl Dreyer
117 Jack Frost TT: Combined Erik Spillman
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Scott Kelly
221 Jack Frost TT: Combined Malcolm Johnson
248 Jack Frost TT: Combined Einar Traa
47 Jack Frost TT Carl Dreyer
14 Jack Frost TT Einar Traa
13 Jack Frost TT Malcolm Johnson
16 Jack Frost TT Scott Kelly
21 Jack Frost TT Erik Spillman
20 Jack Frost TT Stan Gardner
8 Jack Frost TT Trevor Rice