Chinook Cycling Club

Event Name
9 Kruger's Crossing Mark Hall
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings John Limbaugh
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade John Limbaugh
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade John Limbaugh
1 Cross Crusade John Limbaugh
66 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Tutsch
6 Cross Crusade John Limbaugh
38 Cross Crusade Mark Hall
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Donna Smith
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Donna Smith
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Donna Smith
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Donna Smith
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Donna Smith
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Donna Smith
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Donna Smith
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Donna Smith
134 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Peterson
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Julie Peterson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Erin Hale
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Hale
134 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Julie Peterson
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Erin Hale
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
134 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Donna Smith
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Donna Smith
6 Alpenrose Challenge Donna Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Donna Smith
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Kenneth Clarke
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Sandy Poulson
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Sandy Poulson
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Kenneth Clarke
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Sandy Poulson
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Kenneth Clarke
215 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sandy Poulson
224 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kenneth Clarke
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Kenneth Clarke
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Sandy Poulson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Donna Smith
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Kenneth Clarke
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Donna Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Donna Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Donna Smith
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Sandy Poulson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Donna Smith
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Donna Smith
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Donna Smith
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Donna Smith
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Donna Smith
61 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Julie Peterson
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Shannon Moyer
68 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Shannon Moyer
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Julie Peterson
68 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Shannon Moyer
68 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Shannon Moyer
61 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Peterson
61 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
48 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Peterson
48 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
1 Estacada Time Trial Julie Peterson
3 Estacada Time Trial Erin Hale
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Hale
2 Estacada Time Trial Julie Peterson
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Peterson
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Hale
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
1 Estacada Time Trial Erin Hale
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Hale
293 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Donna Smith
241 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Peterson
241 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
293 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Donna Smith
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Julie Peterson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Donna Smith
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Erin Hale