Chinook Cycling Club

Event Name
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro John Limbaugh
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ryan Brown
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Elizabeth Tutsch
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Ryan Brown
72 Cross Crusade - Estacada Greg Nelson
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada John Limbaugh
66 Cross Crusade - Estacada Brian Schur
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Elizabeth Tutsch
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Elizabeth Tutsch
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ryan Brown
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings John Limbaugh
87 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Greg Nelson
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Elizabeth Tutsch
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Elizabeth Tutsch
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ryan Brown
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings John Limbaugh
16 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ryan Brown
15 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ryan Brown
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Elizabeth Tutsch
24 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mark Hall
25 Cross Crusade Ryan Brown
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose John Limbaugh
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ryan Brown
12 Cross Crusade John Limbaugh
8 Cross Crusade Elizabeth Tutsch
26 High Desert Omnium Jon Magnuson
28 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jon Magnuson
9 Woodland Road Race Jon Magnuson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Erin Hale
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Julie Peterson
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
160 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
160 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Erin Hale
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Julie Peterson
160 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Hale
137 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Peterson
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Sandy Poulson
47 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Sandy Poulson
262 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sandy Poulson
24 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Sandy Poulson
35 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Sandy Poulson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Skiffington
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Mark Skiffington
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Mark Skiffington
224 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Skiffington
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mark Skiffington
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Mark Skiffington
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Brian Schur
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Michael Hoffner
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Brian Schur
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Brian Schur
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Michael Hoffner
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brian Schur
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Hoffner
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael Hoffner
2 Estacada Time Trial Shannon Moyer
1 Estacada Time Trial Julie Peterson
62 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shannon Moyer
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
1 Estacada Time Trial Erin Hale
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shannon Moyer
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
104 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Peterson
126 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Shannon Moyer
1 Estacada Time Trial Shannon Moyer
1 Estacada Time Trial Julie Peterson
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Damon Roberts
190 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Julie Peterson
195 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Damon Roberts
190 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Julie Peterson
195 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Hale
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial James Dole
46 Jack Frost Time Trial Damon Roberts
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Erin Hale
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Julie Peterson
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Shannon Moyer