Chinook Cycling Club

Event Name
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Ryan Brown
33 Portland Cup (USGP) Ryan Reisbick
55 Portland Cup (USGP) Troy SIMMONS
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) John Foulston
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Troy SIMMONS
18 Portland Cup (USGP) John Foulston
58 Portland Cup (USGP) John Limbaugh
13 Portland Cup (USGP) Ryan Brown
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ryan Brown
1 Cross Crusade #6 John Limbaugh
47 Cross Crusade #6 Ryan Brown
8 Cross Crusade #5 Ryan Brown
5 Cross Crusade #5 Elizabeth Tutsch
12 Cross Crusade #4 Elizabeth Tutsch
3 Cross Crusade #3 Ryan Brown
3 Cross Crusade #2 John Limbaugh
2 Cross Crusade #2 Ryan Brown
108 Cross Crusade #2 Greg Nelson
11 Cross Crusade #1 Ryan Brown
134 Cross Crusade #1 Greg Nelson
1 Cross Crusade #1 John Limbaugh
DNF Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Brian Schur
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Robyn Poulson
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Ryan Brown
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 John Limbaugh
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Sandy Poulson
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Sandy Poulson
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Brian Schur
27 Hood River Double Cross #2 John Limbaugh
11 Hood River Double Cross #1 Sandy Poulson
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 John Limbaugh
10 Hood River Double Cross #1 Brian Schur
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Ryan Reisbick
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Robyn Poulson
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ryan Brown
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Brian Schur
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ryan Brown
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Brian Schur
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Robyn Poulson
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ryan Brown
205 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sandy Poulson
144 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Schur
248 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robyn Poulson
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Brian Schur
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Robyn Poulson
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Ryan Brown
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Sandy Poulson
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Brian Schur
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Sandy Poulson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Brian Schur
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Robyn Poulson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Ryan Brown
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Sandy Poulson
7 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Ryan Brown
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Ryan Brown
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Ryan Brown
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Ryan Brown
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Sandy Poulson
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ryan Brown
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sandy Poulson
60 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Sandy Poulson
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ryan Brown
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Hale
12 Estacada Time Trial Larry Jensen
1 Estacada Time Trial Erin Hale
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Larry Jensen
85 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Larry Jensen
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
120 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Hale
2 Estacada Time Trial Erin Hale
120 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Erin Hale
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Turpen
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ryan Brown
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Turpen
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kurt Recknagle
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Turpen
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sandy Poulson
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ryan Brown
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matt Edwards
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ryan Brown
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Turpen
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Damon Roberts
144 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Damon Roberts
30 Jack Frost Time Trial Damon Roberts
21 Cherry Pie RR Ivan Anderholm
32 Cherry Pie RR Sandy Poulson
5 Cherry Pie RR Brian Schur
4 Cherry Pie RR Ryan Brown
6 Cherry Pie RR Robyn Poulson
11 Cherry Pie RR Mark Skiffington