Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Name
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Dave Kosanke
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matthew Schwartz
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Petra Whitacre
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sam Haffner
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Dave Kosanke
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Petra Whitacre
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jo Fidler
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jo Fidler
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Sullivan
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bradley Parker
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adriel weiner
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sam Haffner
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Hymans
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Kosanke
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matthew Schwartz
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Petra Whitacre
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jo Fidler
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathan Roll
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Sullivan
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bradley Parker
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sam Haffner
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Adriel weiner
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matthew Schwartz
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jo Fidler
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Petra Whitacre
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nathan Roll
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Sullivan
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bradley Parker
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adriel weiner
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Hymans
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Haffner
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Petra Whitacre
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jo Fidler
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Sullivan
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hymans
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jo Fidler
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hymans
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jo Fidler
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Petra Whitacre
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Jo Fidler
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Petra Whitacre
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jo Fidler
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matthew Schwartz
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Adriel weiner
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bradley Parker
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sam Haffner
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Hymans
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Kosanke
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Roll
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Bradley Parker
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matthew Schwartz
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Sullivan
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Petra Whitacre
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jo Fidler
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Roll
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bradley Parker
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nathan Roll
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cameron Duff
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Hymans
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Kosanke
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bradley Parker
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Johnny Burrell
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jo Fidler
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Sullivan
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matthew Schwartz
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rob Chapman
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kristina Nash
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Matthew Schwartz
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Bradley Parker
82 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Roll
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Matthew Schwartz
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Bradley Parker
19 Fazio Farms Rob Chapman
6 Fazio Farms Nathan Roll
7 Fazio Farms David Hymans
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Matthew Schwartz
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jordan Fidler
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Matthew Schwartz
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 David Hymans
15 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Aaron Mcpike
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Aubrey Edwards
15 Tuesday PIR Johnny Burrell
7 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Nash
11 Montinore Road Race Johnny Burrell
5 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Nash
10 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
13 Tuesday PIR Matthew Schwartz
6 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
7 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Nash
11 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
6 Monday PIR Johnny Burrell
1 One Day Fun Day! Al Urbanski
1 One Day Fun Day! Al Urbanski
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Aaron Mcpike
7 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
14 Portland Short Track Series Johnny Burrell
7 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Nash
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Aaron Mcpike
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aubrey Edwards
26 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Schwartz
8 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
5 Portland Short Track Series Kristina Nash
2 PDW Omnium Cameron Duff
28 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Schwartz
16 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Kristina Nash
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Johnny Burrell
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Matthew Schwartz
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Rob Chapman
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Rob Chapman
19 Tuesday PIR Matthew Schwartz
9 Monday PIR Rob Chapman
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Johnny Burrell
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dave Kosanke
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Aaron Mcpike
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Cameron Duff
19 Banana Belt Series Dave Kosanke
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matthew Schwartz
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Johnny Burrell
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Aubrey Edwards
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Cameron Duff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cameron Duff
8 Monday PIR Rob Chapman
22 Monday PIR Matthew Schwartz
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Johnny Burrell
31 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Dave Kosanke
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Johnny Burrell
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Johnny Burrell
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Johnny Burrell
24 Gorge Roubaix Johnny Burrell
16 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Schwartz
26 Dirty Circles Matthew Schwartz
2 Dirty Circles Matthew Schwartz
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Johnny Burrell
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Johnny Burrell
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Dave Kosanke
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Johnny Burrell
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Kristina Nash
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Johnny Burrell
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Kristina Nash