Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Name
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Mcpike
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park matt danielson
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Uland
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jo Fidler
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kim Danielson
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Amber Collett
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Hartzel
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Schwartz
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Roll
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Roll
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aaron Mcpike
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park matt danielson
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bradley Parker
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jo Fidler
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Hymans
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jason Uland
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Petra Whitacre
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kim Danielson
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Melissa Thomsen
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stephen Hartzel
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dave Kosanke
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Aaron Mcpike
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield crystal eppinger
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathan Roll
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield matt danielson
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bradley Parker
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matthew Schwartz
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Matthew Schwartz
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amber Collett
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Petra Whitacre
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jo Fidler
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kim Danielson
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Hartzel
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Kosanke
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery matt danielson
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hymans
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Haffner
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Parker
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery crystal eppinger
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Kosanke
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Parker
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jo Fidler
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kim Danielson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Melissa Thomsen
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Hartzel
108 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Uland
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matthew Schwartz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Sullivan
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Roll
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hymans
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery matt danielson
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jo Fidler
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kim Danielson
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Melissa Thomsen
106 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Johnny Burrell
53 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jason Uland
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Matthew Schwartz
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dave Kosanke
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Andrew Sullivan
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Stephen Hartzel
41 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathan Roll
57 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bradley Parker
37 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds matt danielson
36 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Aaron Mcpike
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Hymans
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Cameron Duff
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jo Fidler
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jason Uland
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matthew Schwartz
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dave Kosanke
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Johnny Burrell
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Aaron Mcpike
62 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bradley Parker
40 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sam Haffner
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Cameron Duff
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matthew Schwartz
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Petra Whitacre
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephen Hartzel
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kim Danielson
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Melissa Thomsen
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Hartzel
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Petra Whitacre
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kim Danielson
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jo Fidler
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Melissa Thomsen
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Sullivan
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Uland
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dave Kosanke
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matthew Schwartz
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Johnny Burrell
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Haffner
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bradley Parker
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aaron Mcpike
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Hymans
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Uland
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matthew Schwartz
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Johnny Burrell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Hartzel
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kim Danielson
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aaron Mcpike
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Hymans
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Melissa Thomsen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jo Fidler
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Bradley Parker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Johnny Burrell
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jo Fidler
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Dave Kosanke
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jo Fidler
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jason Uland
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Stephen Hartzel
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hartzel
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Cameron Duff
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aaron Mcpike
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Cameron Duff
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dave Kosanke
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Hymans
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Jo Fidler
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Mcpike
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Bradley Parker
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Sam Haffner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Johnny Burrell
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Dave Kosanke
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dave Kosanke
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Hymans
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Uland
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hartzel
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Stephen Hartzel
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jason Uland
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Cameron Duff
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Cameron Duff
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jo Fidler
26 Battle at Barlow Stephen Hartzel
4 Battle at Barlow Johnny Burrell
19 GPRT: Ninkrossi Stephen Hartzel
21 GPRT: Ninkrossi Matthew Schwartz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Hartzel
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Sam Haffner
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jo Fidler
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Aaron Mcpike
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Bradley Parker
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jo Fidler
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Stephen Hartzel
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Dave Kosanke
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Sullivan
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hartzel
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jo Fidler
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Johnny Burrell
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Hartzel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Schreiner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jo Fidler
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hartzel
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dave Kosanke
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Dave Kosanke
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Stephen Hartzel
3 Hood River Double Cross Stephen Hartzel
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Matthew Schwartz
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Johnny Burrell
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Petra Whitacre
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Schreiner
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Bradley Parker
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Sam Haffner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jo Fidler
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Dave Kosanke
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Stephen Hartzel
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hartzel
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dave Kosanke
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Hymans
7 Fazio Farms Dave Kosanke
6 GPRT: Het Meer Matthew Schwartz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dave Kosanke
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Hartzel
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Stephen Hartzel
25 GPRT: DDCX 1 Johnny Burrell
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Matthew Schwartz
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Mcpike
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alex Ode
4 PDW Omnium Cameron Duff
8 PDW Omnium James Odom
6 PDW Omnium Aaron Mcpike
23 Tuesday PIR Matthew Schwartz
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Johnny Burrell
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Mcpike
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Mcpike
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Odom
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephen Hartzel
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephen Hartzel
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Andrew Sullivan
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Melissa Thomsen
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Johnny Burrell
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hymans
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Uland
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Hartzel
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sam Haffner
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bradley Parker
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Johnny Burrell
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Sullivan
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Melissa Thomsen
4 Vancouver Criterium Aaron Mcpike
3 Gresham Criterium James Odom
4 Gresham Criterium Aaron Mcpike
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series James Odom
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Mcpike
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Johnny Burrell
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Hartzel
60 High Cascades 100 Matthew Schwartz
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Aaron Mcpike
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Uland
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Melissa Thomsen
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Hartzel
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Cameron Duff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Cameron Duff
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Cameron Duff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Mcpike
20 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Uland
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Melissa Thomsen
13 St. Honoré Criterium Johnny Burrell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Aaron Mcpike
35 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Dave Kosanke
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Melissa Thomsen
5 Test of Endurance MTB XC Jason Uland
7 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jason Uland
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Hartzel
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Petra Whitacre
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Melissa Thomsen
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matthew Schwartz
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Stephen Hartzel
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Cameron Duff
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Aaron Mcpike
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Aaron Mcpike
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Cameron Duff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Cameron Duff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings James Odom
12 Mt. Tabor Series Nick Schreiner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Melissa Thomsen
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Uland
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Cameron Duff
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Cameron Duff
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Aaron Mcpike
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Cameron Duff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Odom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Aaron Mcpike
5 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Schwartz
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Uland
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Melissa Thomsen
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Petra Whitacre
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Odom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Cameron Duff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Aaron Mcpike
10 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Schwartz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Johnny Burrell
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Uland
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Johnny Burrell
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Cameron Duff
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Mcpike
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Cameron Duff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Aaron Mcpike
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series James Odom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays James Odom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Aaron Mcpike
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cameron Duff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cameron Duff
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Johnny Burrell
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Melissa Thomsen
5 Fast Twitch Fridays James Odom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Aaron Mcpike
6 May Hijinks Track Race Aaron Mcpike
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Schwartz
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Johnny Burrell
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Matthew Schwartz
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Nicholas Schreiner
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Johnny Burrell
21 Tuesday PIR James Odom
10 Banana Belt Series Nicholas Schreiner
1 Banana Belt Series Johnny Burrell
19 Banana Belt Series Matthew Schwartz
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nicholas Schreiner
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Johnny Burrell
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Aaron Mcpike
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cameron Duff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Cameron Duff
1 Eugene Roubaix Johnny Burrell
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Johnny Burrell
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Dave Kosanke
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Johnny Burrell
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Dave Kosanke
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Johnny Burrell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Dave Kosanke
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matthew Schwartz