Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Name
1 Fast Twitch Friday Cameron Duff
5 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Dennis Starkey
10 Fast Twitch Friday: July Series Standings Cameron Duff
3 Fast Twitch Friday Cameron Duff
14 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Parker
2 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Hartzel
12 Portland Short Track Series Stephanie White
1 Portland Short Track Series Jason Uland
10 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
11 Portland Short Track Series Andy Grueninger
27 Portland Short Track Series Dave Kosanke
13 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Schwartz
16 Portland Short Track Series Hannah Carlos
7 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
14 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
2 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Short Track Series Jason Uland
9 Portland Short Track Series Dennis Starkey
4 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
4 Portland Short Track Series Jason Uland
2 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Hartzel
19 Portland Short Track Series Dave Kosanke
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Cameron Duff
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Cameron Duff
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Cameron Duff
5 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Hartzel
1 Portland Short Track Series Jason Uland
17 Portland Short Track Series Dave Kosanke
3 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
22 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Dave Kosanke
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Melissa Thomsen
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Jason Uland
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Stephen Hartzel
2 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Hartzel
3 Portland Short Track Series Jason Uland
1 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
2 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Thomsen
23 Portland Short Track Series Dave Kosanke
4 Portland Short Track Series Jason Uland
3 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Hartzel
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Cameron Duff
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Cameron Duff
29 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Schwartz
4 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Hartzel
25 Portland Short Track Series Dave Kosanke
1 Portland Short Track Series Petra Whitacre
6 Portland Short Track Series Jason Uland
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Schwartz
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Matthew Schwartz
17 Portland Short Track Series Jason Uland
24 Portland Short Track Series Dave Kosanke
1 Portland Short Track Series Petra Whitacre
3 Sister's Stampede XC Melissa Thomsen
9 Sister's Stampede XC Jason Uland
8 Track DAZE Cameron Duff
3 Track DAZE Cameron Duff
15 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Stephen Hartzel
9 Coast Hills Classic Stephen Hartzel
7 BriHOP International Omnium Cameron Duff
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Matthew Schwartz
12 Bear Springs - XC Stephen Hartzel
10 Gorge Roubaix Matthew Schwartz
29 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew Schwartz
29 Dirty Circles Matthew Schwartz
15 Dirty Circles 1 Matthew Schwartz
16 Echo Red to Red XC Stephen Hartzel