Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Name
45 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Chris Sautter
80 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Greg O'Brien
39 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Michael Risner
48 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Chris Sautter
81 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Michael Mann
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Michael Mann
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Charlie Wicker
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Greg O'Brien
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jeffrey Gerwing
58 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Csaba Kormendy
32 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Chris Sautter
39 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Charlie Wicker
13 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Michael Risner
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Greg O'Brien
24 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Jeffrey Gerwing
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Michael Risner
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Charlie Wicker
70 Cross Crusade - Estacada Csaba Kormendy
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Jeffrey Gerwing
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Greg O'Brien
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada Darren Pennington
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada Anthony Ohotto
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Michael Risner
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Jeffrey Gerwing
56 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Darren Pennington
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Lilianne Gerwing
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Darren Pennington
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Chris Sautter
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Greg O'Brien
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Anthony Ohotto
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Charlie Wicker
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Michael Risner
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Greg O'Brien
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Charlie Wicker
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Darren Pennington
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Michael Risner
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Greg O'Brien
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Charlie Wicker
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Darren Pennington
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Michael Risner
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anthony Ohotto
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Michael Risner
38 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Jeffrey Gerwing
24 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Greg O'Brien
35 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Lilianne Gerwing
22 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Chris Sautter
37 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Darren Pennington
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Charlie Wicker
36 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jeffrey Gerwing
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Greg O'Brien
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Michael Risner
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Chris Sautter
45 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Darren Pennington
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Greg O'Brien
32 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Anthony Ohotto
36 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Dave Wingard
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Charlie Wicker
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Michael Risner
17 Cross Crusade Michael Risner
41 Cross Crusade Jeffrey Gerwing
37 Cross Crusade Charlie Wicker
25 Cross Crusade Greg O'Brien
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chris Sautter
67 Cross Crusade Darren Pennington
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Anthony Ohotto
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Jeffrey Gerwing
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Greg O'Brien
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Darren Pennington
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chris Sautter
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Greg O'Brien
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Lilianne Gerwing
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Anthony Ohotto
3 Kruger's Kermesse Jeffrey Gerwing
7 Kruger's Kermesse Charlie Wicker
20 Kruger's Kermesse Greg O'Brien
55 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Michael Risner
41 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Gerwing
54 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Risner
40 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Michael Risner
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jeffrey Gerwing
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Risner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Michael Risner
29 PIR: August Series Anthony Ohotto
30 PIR: August Series Jeffrey Gerwing
27 Monday PIR: August Series Dave Wingard
18 Monday PIR: August Series Chris Sautter
8 Monday PIR Chris Sautter
10 Monday PIR Dave Wingard
29 Monday PIR Anthony Ohotto
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Risner
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Michael Risner
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Michael Risner
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Risner
23 PIR Dave Wingard
19 Monday PIR Darren Pennington
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Chris Sautter
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Risner
29 PIR Dave Wingard
26 PIR Greg Miller
11 PIR Anthony Ohotto
13 PIR Jeffrey Gerwing
201 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lilianne Gerwing
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
186 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Darren Pennington
186 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Darren Pennington
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
201 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Lilianne Gerwing
201 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Lilianne Gerwing
186 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Darren Pennington
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Gerwing
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Lilianne Gerwing
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Jeffrey Gerwing
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Darren Pennington
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Chris Deardorff
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Dave Wingard
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Michael Risner
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Michael Risner
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Dave Wingard
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Risner
7 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Chris Deardorff
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Greg O'Brien
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jeffrey Gerwing
10 Monday PIR Dave Wingard
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Anthony Ohotto
16 Monday PIR: July Series Darren Pennington
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Chris Sautter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anthony Ohotto
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Charlie Wicker
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anthony Ohotto
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Michael Risner
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Chris Sautter
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Anthony Ohotto
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Deardorff
37 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chris Deardorff
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Michael Risner
39 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Michael Risner
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Chris Deardorff
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
102 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Darren Pennington
29 OUCH Darren Pennington
26 OUCH Greg O'Brien
102 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Darren Pennington
28 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
1 OUCH Jeffrey Gerwing
8 OUCH Anthony Ohotto
92 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg O'Brien
38 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Anthony Ohotto
28 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Gerwing
38 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Anthony Ohotto
92 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Greg O'Brien
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Michael Risner
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anthony Ohotto
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Charlie Wicker
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Risner
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Anthony Ohotto
47 Mt Tabor Series Matt Cardinal
24 Mt Tabor Series Overall Charlie Wicker
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Chris Deardorff
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Chris Deardorff
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Chris Deardorff
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anthony Ohotto
15 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Chris Sautter
28 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Charlie Wicker
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Deardorff
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anthony Ohotto
8 Monday PIR Darren Pennington
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeffrey Gerwing
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Michael Risner
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Michael Risner
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Michael Risner
10 Mt Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
25 Mt Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
8 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Chris Deardorff
33 Monday PIR: June Series Dave Wingard
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anthony Ohotto
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Wingard
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeffrey Gerwing
1 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Chris Deardorff
6 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Michael Risner
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Michael Risner
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Chris Deardorff
17 Mt Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Chris Deardorff
24 Monday PIR Dave Wingard
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Anthony Ohotto
2 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Chris Sautter
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Jeffrey Gerwing
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Greg O'Brien
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Charlie Wicker
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Jeffrey Gerwing
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Jeffrey Gerwing
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Michael Risner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jeffrey Gerwing
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Deardorff
7 Mt Tabor Series Charlie Wicker
7 Mt Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
22 PIR: May Series Chris Deardorff
10 Monday PIR Anthony Ohotto
7 Monday PIR Darren Pennington
31 Monday PIR: May Series Anthony Ohotto
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Chris Deardorff
3 Monday PIR Dave Wingard
16 Monday PIR Darren Pennington
13 Swan Island Criterium Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Swan Island Criterium Anthony Ohotto
27 Swan Island Criterium Michael Risner
8 PIR Chris Sautter
12 PIR Chris Deardorff
35 PIR Michael Risner
32 PIR Anthony Ohotto
8 Monday PIR Darren Pennington
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Chris Deardorff
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Michael Risner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
28 PIR Charlie Wicker
10 PIR Chris Deardorff
14 Eugene Roubaix Chris Sautter
12 Eugene Roubaix Anthony Ohotto
4 Eugene Roubaix Jeffrey Gerwing
44 Eugene Roubaix Darren Pennington
DNF Eugene Roubaix Greg O'Brien
DNF Eugene Roubaix Charlie Wicker
DNF Eugene Roubaix Michael Risner
12 PIR Chris Deardorff
21 PIR Chris Sautter
22 PIR: April Series Chris Deardorff
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg O'Brien
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg O'Brien
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
4 Estacada Time Trial Jeffrey Gerwing
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Gerwing
6 Estacada Time Trial Greg O'Brien
21 Kings Valley Road Race Jeffrey Gerwing
19 PIR Chris Deardorff
18 Piece of Cake Jeffrey Gerwing
11 Piece of Cake Anthony Ohotto
25 Piece of Cake Greg O'Brien
29 Piece of Cake Michael Risner
10 Icebreaker Criterium Michael Risner
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Chris Sautter
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Amy Hunter
11 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Greg O'Brien
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Anthony Ohotto
286 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ken LeGros
110 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeffrey Gerwing
156 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Sautter
286 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ken LeGros
110 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
156 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Sautter
67 Jack Frost Time Trial Ken LeGros
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Chris Sautter
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Jeffrey Gerwing
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Jeffrey Gerwing
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Greg O'Brien
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Jeffrey Gerwing