Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Name
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Danni Bernardini
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Eric Lanners
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kent Ross
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Naiqwan Pellman
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Eric Lanners
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Danni Bernardini
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Naiqwan Pellman
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kent Ross
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Eric Lanners
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Eric Lanners
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Noah Beggs
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Kent Ross
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Naiqwan Pellman
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Noah Beggs
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Keegan O'Neill
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Danni Bernardini
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Willy Campbell
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Dey Shaun Lee
26 Cross Crusade Luca Mallon
15 Cross Crusade Kent Ross
21 Cross Crusade Eric Lanners
24 Cross Crusade Dey Shaun Lee
17 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Keegan O'Neill
33 Cross Crusade Noah Beggs
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Kent Ross
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Naiqwan Pellman
22 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Noah Beggs
26 Cross Crusade Eric Lanners
8 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Noah Beggs
11 Cross Crusade Kent Ross
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Eric Lanners
DNF Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Dey Shaun Lee
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Danni Bernardini
5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Luca Mallon
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kent Ross
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Naiqwan Pellman
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Noah Beggs
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Keegan O'Neill
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Kent Ross
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Eric Lanners
8 Cross Crusade Kent Ross
21 Cross Crusade Eric Lanners
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Naiqwan Pellman
14 JCS after Cross Crusade Keegan O'Neill
43 Cross Crusade Eric Lanners
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Eric Lanners
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Naiqwan Pellman
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kent Ross
5 Cross Crusade Kent Ross
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Danni Bernardini
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Csaba Kormendy
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Kent Ross
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Kent Ross
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Santo Mallon
9 Blind Date Kent Ross
5 Blind Date Jake Hansen
3 Blind Date Noah Beggs
10 Blind Date Santo Mallon
4 Blind Date Kent Ross
10 Blind Date Csaba Kormendy
34 Cross Crusade Eric Lanners
21 Cross Crusade Luca Mallon
5 Cross Crusade Kent Ross
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Naiqwan Pellman
10 JCS after Psycho Cross Keegan O'Neill
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Eric Lanners
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Naiqwan Pellman
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Eric Lanners
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kent Ross
DNF Blind Date Kent Ross
11 Blind Date Csaba Kormendy
41 Cross Crusade Eric Lanners
33 Cross Crusade Luca Mallon
DQ Cross Crusade Keegan O'Neill
DQ Cross Crusade Santo Mallon
89 Cross Crusade Csaba Kormendy
29 Cross Crusade Dey Shaun Lee
11 Cross Crusade Kent Ross
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Eric Lanners
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Naiqwan Pellman
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kent Ross
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Eric Lanners
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Kent Ross
7 Blind Date Santo Mallon
12 Blind Date Csaba Kormendy
11 Blind Date Noah Beggs
2 Blind Date Kent Ross
6 Blind Date Danni Bernardini
5 Blind Date Kent Ross
14 Cross Crusade Dey Shaun Lee
37 Cross Crusade Eric Lanners
19 Cross Crusade Luca Mallon
10 Cross Crusade Naiqwan Pellman
4 Cross Crusade Kent Ross
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Naiqwan Pellman
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Naiqwan Pellman
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Keegan O'Neill
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Kent Ross
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Keegan O'Neill
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Eric Lanners
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Naiqwan Pellman
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kent Ross
16 GPMC: Heiser CX Eric Lanners
9 Blind Date Csaba Kormendy
45 Cross Crusade Eric Lanners
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Benjamin Barber
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Luca Mallon
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Danni Bernardini
10 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Csaba Kormendy
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Kent Ross
9 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Santo Mallon
8 Blind Date Santo Mallon
11 Blind Date Csaba Kormendy
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Kent Ross
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Keegan O'Neill
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Noah Beggs
16 Battle at Barlow Santo Mallon
10 Battle at Barlow Luca Mallon
18 Battle at Barlow Eric Lanners
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Naiqwan Pellman
2 CrossAflixion Cup Naiqwan Pellman
15 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Keegan O'Neill
4 Hood River Double Cross Naiqwan Pellman
24 Hood River Double Cross Keegan O'Neill
38 Hood River Double Cross Joe Saloon
19 Hood River Double Cross Eric Lanners
5 Hood River Double Cross Csaba Kormendy
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Eric Lanners
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Eric Lanners
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Keegan O'Neill
57 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Keegan O'Neill
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Eric Lanners
6 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Stephen Bedford
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Jake Hansen
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Chris O'Neill
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Keegan O'Neill
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Keegan O'Neill
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Nai'qwan Pellman
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Csaba Kormandy
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Gillian Bergmann
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Chris O'Neill
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Luca Mallon
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Dai'shawn Lee
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Dai'shawn Lee
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Tim Bergmann
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Danni Bernardini
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Dan Dhonau
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Csaba Kormandi
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Danni Bernardini
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Tim Bergmann
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Dai'shawn Lee
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Gillian Bergmann
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Santo Mallon
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Nai'qwan Pellman
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Nai'qwan Pellman
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Dai'shawn Lee
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Csaba Kormandi
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Tim Bergmann
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Naiqwan Pellman
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Chris O'Neill
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Luca Mallon
11 Monday PIR Chris O'Neill
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Dan Dhonau
7 Kruger's Kermesse Keegan O'Neill
8 Kruger's Kermesse Luca Mallon
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Tim Bergmann
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Dan Dhonau
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Tim Bergmann
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Peter Smith
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Dan Dhonau
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Csaba Kormendy
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
12 OBRA Masters Track Championships Dan Dhonau
13 OBRA Masters Track Championships Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Csaba Kormendy
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Tim Bergmann
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Dan Dhonau
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Csaba Kormendy
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Timothy Miller
61 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Hunter Morgan
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Jake Hansen
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Nils Tillstrom
62 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Bi Unknown
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Danni Bernardini
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ian Jackson
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Keegan O'Neill
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Kent Ross
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Naiqwan Pellman
37 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Ramon Artola
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Jake Hansen
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Kent Ross
11 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Csaba Kormendy
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Luca Mallon
6 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Csaba Kormendy
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Dan Dhonau
9 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Dan Dhonau
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
10 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Tim Bergmann
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Luca Mallon
6 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Csaba Kormendy
5 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Dan Dhonau
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Danni Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Luca Mallon
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Csaba Kormendy
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Dan Dhonau
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Luca Mallon
9 Monday PIR Chris O'Neill
1 Salem STXC Luca Mallon
1 OBRA Uphill TT Kent Ross
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Jake Hansen
10 OBRA Uphill TT Chris O'Neill
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Michael Cooper
11 OBRA Uphill TT Csaba Kormendy
1 OBRA Uphill TT Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Uphill TT Danni Bernardini
3 OBRA Uphill TT Dey Shaun Lee
2 OBRA Uphill TT Naiqwan Pellman
18 Giro di Portland Jake Hansen
2 OBRA Uphill TT Keegan O'Neill
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Willy Campbell
106 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Danni Bernardini
105 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Chris O'Neill
88 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Csaba Kormendy
85 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Nils Tillstrom
78 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Dey Shaun Lee
74 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Naiqwan Pellman
53 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Kent Ross
81 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Keegan O'Neill
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Sean Stradley
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Keegan O'Neill
19 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Keegan O'Neill
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jake Hansen
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Santo Mallon
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Willy Campbell
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Maya Bergmann
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Keegan O'Neill
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Luca Mallon
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Naiqwan Pellman
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Kent Ross
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Gillian Bergmann
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Danni Bernardini
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Danni Bernardini
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Cindy Campbell
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Maya Campbell
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Peter Smith
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Dallas Dick
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Tim Bergmann
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Naiqwan Pellman
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Luca Mallon
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Kent Ross
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Naiqwan Pellman
8 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Dey Shaun Lee
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Dey Shaun Lee
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Kent Ross
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jake Hansen
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Keegan/Kent O'Neill/Ross
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Santo Mallon
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Luca Mallon
13 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Willy Campbell
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Chris O'Neill
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Sean Stradley
12 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Tim Bergmann
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Dallas Dick
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
11 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Peter Smith
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Chris O'Neill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Peter Smith
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Nai'qwan Pellman
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Luca Mallon
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Dey Shaun Lee
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Gillian Bergmann
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Santo Mallon
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Dey Shaun Lee
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Peter Smith
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Nai'qwan Pellman
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Gillian Bergmann
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Luca Mallon
13 Mile Night Scratch Race Chris O'Neill
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Gillian Bergmann
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Luca Mallon
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Santo Mallon
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Dey Shaun Lee
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Nai'qwan Pellman
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Dan Dhonau
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Chris O'Neill
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Santo Mallon
DNF Mile Night Scratch Race Tim Bergmann
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Tim Bergmann
1 Salem STXC Luca Mallon
14 Monday PIR Chris O'Neill
5 Salem STXC Santo Mallon
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Dey Shaun Lee
15 OBRA Criterium Jake Hansen
2 OBRA Criterium Keegan O'Neill
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
2 Masters Junior Track Races Danni Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races Kent Ross
3 Masters Junior Track Races Luca Mallon
19 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
9 Masters Junior Track Races Tim Bergmann
1 Albany Criterium Keegan O'Neill
12 Albany Criterium Keegan O'Neill
4 Longview Criterium Keegan O'Neill
12 Longview Criterium Chris O'Neill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Dey Shaun Lee
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Sean Stradley
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jake Hansen
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Pete SMITH
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Danni Bernardini
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Gillian Bergmann
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Naiqwan Pellman
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Luca Mallon
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Naiqwan Pellman
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Naiqwan Pellman
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Timothy Miller
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Luca Mallon
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Naiqwan Pellman
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Timothy Miller
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
1 Salem STXC Luca Mallon
1 Portland Short Track Series Keegan O'Neill
10 Salem STXC Santo Mallon
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Keegan O'Neill
6 Vancouver Criterium Naiqwan Pellman
2 Vancouver Criterium Dey Shaun Lee
1 Vancouver Criterium Keegan O'Neill
DNF Vancouver Criterium Kent Ross
DNF Vancouver Criterium Danni Bernardini
11 Vancouver Criterium Jake Hansen
8 Vancouver Criterium Danni Bernardini
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Keegan O'Neill
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Willy Campbell
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Greg Campbell
7 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Csaba Kormendy
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Naiqwan Pellman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Danni Bernardini
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Ramon Artola
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Hunter Unknown
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Bi Unknown
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jake Hansen
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Dey Shaun Lee
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Kent Ross
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Keegan O'Neill
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Naiqwan Pellman
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Jake Hansen
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Tim Bergmann
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Dan Dhonau
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Dey Shaun Lee
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Nils Tillstrom
14 Masters Junior Track Races Chris O'Neill
12 Masters Junior Track Races Timothy Miller
6 Masters Junior Track Races Marshall Jevning
5 Masters Junior Track Races Tim Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races Dan Dhonau
1 Masters Junior Track Races Nils Tillstrom
2 Masters Junior Track Races Cynthia Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races Lori Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races Gillian Bergmann
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Timothy Miller
7 Masters Junior Track Races Bi Nguyen
6 Masters Junior Track Races Ramon Artola
5 Masters Junior Track Races Dey Shaun Lee
4 Masters Junior Track Races Aloha LeVan
3 Masters Junior Track Races Kent Ross
2 Masters Junior Track Races Naiqwan Pellman
1 Masters Junior Track Races Ian Jackson
2 Masters Junior Track Races Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races Keegan O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Keegan O'Neill
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Ian Jackson
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Ramon Artola
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Gillian Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Danni Bernardini
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Cindy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Dan Dhonau
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Tim Bergmann
10 Masters Junior Track Races-2K Timothy Miller
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Keegan O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Dey Shaun Lee
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Danni Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Gillian Bergmann
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Ramon Artola
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Ian Jackson
8 Masters Junior Track Races Hunter Morgan
4 Portland Short Track Series Keegan O'Neill
20 Portland Short Track Series Willy Campbell
34 Portland Short Track Series Csaba Kormendy
3 OUCH Keegan O'Neill
75 OUCH: Combined Peter Smith
102 OUCH: Combined Keegan O'Neill
22 OUCH Peter Smith
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Ramon Artola
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kent Ross
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Bi Nguyen
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Ramon Artola
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Aloha LeVan
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Dey Shaun Lee
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Dey Shaun Lee
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Gillian Bergmann
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Naiqwan Pellman
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Naiqwan Pellman
34 Portland Short Track Series Csaba Kormendy
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jake Hansen
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dey Shaun Lee
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Naiqwan Pellman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Willy Cambell
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Aloha LeVan
6 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Bi Nguyen
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Nils Tillstrom
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Dan Dhonau
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Chris O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Keegan O'Neill
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Naiqwan Pellman
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Ian Jackson
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Ramon Artola
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Keegan O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Danni Bernardini
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Cindy Campbell
12 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Chris O'Neill
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Marshall Jevning
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Dan Dhonau
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Nils Tillstrom
7 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Hunter Morgan
6 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Ramon Artola
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Bi Nguyen
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Aloha LeVan
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Ian Jackson
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Naiqwan Pellman
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Danni Bernardini
5 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Hunter Morgan
27 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wingard
44 Portland Short Track Series Csaba Kormendy
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Kent Ross
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Keegan O'Neill
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Naiqwan Pellman
6 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Ian Jackson
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Dey Shaun Lee
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Jake Hansen
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Chris O'Neill
5 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Timothy Miller
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Ian Jackson
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Tim Bergmann
6 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Michael Cooper
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Kent Ross
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Naiqwan Pellman
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Keegan O'Neill
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Gillian Bergmann
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Lori Bernardini
5 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Nils Tillstrom
5 OBRA Track Championships Danni Bernardini
12 OBRA Track Championships Kent Ross
11 OBRA Track Championships Dey Shaun Lee
6 OBRA Track Championships Keegan O'Neill
2 OBRA Track Championships Nils Tillstrom
11 OBRA Track Championships Jake Hansen
1 OBRA Track Championships Naiqwan Pellman
5 OBRA Track Championships-500m Danni Bernardini
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Aloha LeVan
8 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Peter Smith
4 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Ian Jackson
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Kent Ross
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Naiqwan Pellman
15 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Hunter Morgan
16 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Ramon Artola
17 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Bi Nguyen
9 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Dey Shaun Lee
12 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Nils Tillstrom
15 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Michael Cooper
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Keegan O'Neill
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Jake Hansen
13 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Tim Bergmann
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m Gillian Bergmann
14 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Timothy Miller
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Pete SMITH
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Danni Bernardini
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Ne'quan Pelman
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Pete SMITH
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Gillian Bergmann
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Danni Bernardini
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Ne'quan Pelman
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Dey Shaun Lee
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Ne'quan Pelman
9 Mile Night Scratch Race Dan Dhonau
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
8 Mile Night Scratch Race Kent Ross
11 Mile Night Scratch Race Dey Shaun Lee
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Keegan O'Neill
12 Mile Night Scratch Race Dey Shaun Lee
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Ian Jackson
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Jake Hansen
44 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Nils Tillstrom
33 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Timothy Miller
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Chris O'Neill
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Willy Campbell
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Greg Campbell
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Dey Shaun Lee
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Kent Ross
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Keegan O'Neill
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Naiqwan Pellman
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Danni Bernardini
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Danni Bernardini
13 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Peter Smith
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Timothy Miller
37 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Dey Shaun Lee
38 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Keegan O'Neill
20 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Fergus Kinnell
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Naiqwan Pellman
40 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Kent Ross
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Ian Jackson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Naiqwan Pellman
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Kent Ross
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Jake Hansen
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Tim Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Cynthia Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Keegan O'Neill
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Nils Tillstrom
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Peter Smith
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Keegan O'Neill
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Gillian Bergmann
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Peter Smith
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Gillian Bergmann
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Nils Tillstrom
3 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Tim Bergmann
11 Masters Junior Track Races Tracy Ross
9 Masters Junior Track Races Tim Bergmann
7 Masters Junior Track Races Fergus Kinnell
6 Masters Junior Track Races Dan Dhonau
3 Masters Junior Track Races Peter Smith
2 Masters Junior Track Races Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters Junior Track Races Cynthia Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races Lori Bernardini
2 Masters Junior Track Races Maya Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races Gillian Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races Kent Ross
2 Masters Junior Track Races Willy Campbell
1 Masters Junior Track Races Keegan O'Neill
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Dan Dhonau
2 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Dan Dhonau
41 Portland Short Track Series Csaba Kormendy
29 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wingard
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Dallas Dick
31 Monday PIR Timothy Miller
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Keegan O'Neill
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Dey Shaun Lee
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Naiqwan Pellman
3 Alpenrose Six Day Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jake Hansen
42 Franz Criterium Naiqwan Pellman
23 Franz Criterium Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Dey Shaun Lee
7 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Six Day Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jake Hansen
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Keegan O'Neill
9 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Ian Jackson
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jake Hansen
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Naiqwan Pellman
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Dey Shaun Lee
11 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Dey Shaun Lee
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jake Hansen
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jake Hansen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Six Day Dey Shaun Lee
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Dey Shaun Lee
20 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Six Day Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Jake Hansen
12 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Dey Shaun Lee
28 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wingard
27 Monday PIR Timothy Miller
3 Alpenrose Six Day Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Six Day Jake Hansen
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Jake Hansen
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Keegan O'Neill
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Kent Ross
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Jake Hansen
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Jake Hansen
DNS Elkhorn Classic Bukie Mabayoje
61 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Hunter Morgan
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Naiqwan Pellman
37 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ramon Artola
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Keegan O'Neill
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Kent Ross
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Dey Shaun Lee
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Keegan O'Neill
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Dey Shaun Lee
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Ian Jackson
62 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Bi Unknown
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
5 Elkhorn Classic Jake Hansen
46 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Jake Hansen
33 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Nils Tillstrom
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Danni Bernardini
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Jake Hansen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jake Hansen
20 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
11 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jake Hansen
7 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Fergus Kinnell
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Tracy Ross
8 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Dan Dhonau
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Keegan O'Neill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Kent Ross
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Nils Tillstrom
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Dan Dhonau
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Lori Bernardini
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Maya Bergmann
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Kent Ross
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Keegan O'Neill
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Nils Tillstrom
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Fergus Kinnell
19 Monday PIR Timothy Miller
8 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Danni Bernardini
7 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Keegan O'Neill
17 OBRA TT Tracy Ross
1 OBRA TT 20K Danni Bernardini
4 OBRA TT 20K Dey Shaun Lee
3 OBRA TT 10K Keegan O'Neill
1 Cirque Criterium Jake Hansen
DNS OBRA TT Bukie Mabayoje
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Naiqwan Pellman
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Dey Shaun Lee
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Jake Hansen
5 Sublime Sublimity Peter Smith
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Naiqwan Pellman
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Dey Shaun Lee
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dey Shaun Lee
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Dey Shaun Lee
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Jake Hansen
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Dey Shaun Lee
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jake Hansen
12 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jake Hansen
28 Tuesday PIR Naiqwan Pellman
15 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
28 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wingard
5 Monday PIR Dallas Dick
98 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Jake Hansen
2 Vanport Kermesse Naiqwan Pellman
DNF Vanport Kermesse Mark Armstrong
6 Vanport Kermesse Keegan O'Neill
5 Vanport Kermesse Dey Shaun Lee
4 Vanport Kermesse Kent Ross
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Naiqwan Pellman
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Fergus Kinnell
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Dey Shaun Lee
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Kent Ross
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Keegan O'Neill
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Jake Hansen
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Jake Hansen
111 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Jake Hansen
101 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Jake Hansen
59 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Jake Hansen
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Keegan O'Neill
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Jake Hansen
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Bukie Mabayoje
106 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jake Hansen
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Jake Hansen
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Jake Hansen
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Jake Hansen
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Jake Hansen
21 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
46 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Keegan O'Neill
48 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Kent Ross
2 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Keegan O'Neill
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Kent Ross
3 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Jake Hansen
11 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Dallas Dick
13 Monday PIR-Series Isaac Potoczny-Jones
32 Monday PIR-Series Peter Smith
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Jake Hansen
53 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Dallas Dick
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Greg O'Brien
2 Bend Don't Brake Suzanne Girard Eberle
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Dey Shaun Lee
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Jake Hansen
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Kent Ross
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Sandra Clark
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Naiqwan Pellman
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Csaba Kormendy
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Dan Dhonau
21 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
20 Tuesday PIR Dey Shaun Lee
20 Monday PIR Fergus Kinnell
30 Monday PIR Timothy Miller
11 Monday PIR Peter Smith
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jake Hansen
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Dey Shaun Lee
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Keegan O'Neill
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Dan Dhonau
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dey Shaun Lee
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Keegan O'Neill
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jake Hansen
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kent Ross
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Keegan O'Neill
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Naiqwan Pellman
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Peter Smith
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bukie Mabayoje
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Naiqwan Pellman
DNS Alpenrose Thursday Series Dey Shaun Lee
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Naiqwan Pellman
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Dhonau
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Csaba Kormendy
31 Tuesday PIR Naiqwan Pellman
28 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
19 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
9 Monday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Silverton RR Champs Keegan O'Neill
2 Silverton RR Champs Kent Ross
6 Silverton RR Champs Dey Shaun Lee
10 Silverton RR Champs Jake Hansen
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Csaba Kormendy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dey Shaun Lee
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sandra Clark
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Dhonau
25 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
21 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
29 Tuesday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Bukie Mabayoje
21 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Keegan O'Neill
2 As the Raven Flies TT Keegan O'Neill
3 As the Raven Flies TT Dey Shaun Lee
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Dey Shaun Lee
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Naiqwan Pellman
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Dhonau
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dey Shaun Lee
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jake Hansen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sandra Clark
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Csaba Kormendy
67 Tuesday PIR Jake Hansen
26 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
18 Tuesday PIR Dey Shaun Lee
33 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Dey Shaun Lee
63 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Kent Ross
72 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Dey Shaun Lee
90 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jennifer Leonard
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Keegan O'Neill
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Jennifer Leonard
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Bukie Mabayoje
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Keegan O'Neill
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Kent Ross
68 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
3 As the Raven Flies TT Keegan O'Neill
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kent Ross
10 Eugene Roubaix Jake Hansen
8 Eugene Roubaix Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 As the Raven Flies TT Kent Ross
4 As the Raven Flies TT Dey Shaun Lee
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Keegan O'Neill
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Dey Shaun Lee
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Isaac Potoczny-Jones
28 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
21 Tuesday PIR Dey Shaun Lee
8 Tuesday PIR Isaac Potoczny-Jones
16 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
11 Monday PIR-Series Totals Sandra Clark
6 Monday PIR Sandra Clark
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Greg O'Brien
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Keegan O'Neill
1 As the Raven Flies TT Kent Ross
2 As the Raven Flies TT Keegan O'Neill
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Kent Ross
25 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
26 Tuesday PIR Dey Shaun Lee
69 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Kent Ross
57 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Greg O'Brien
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Estacada Time Trial Series Jake Hansen
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Bukie Mabayoje
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Bukie Mabayoje
16 Estacada Time Trial Series Dallas Dick
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Kent Ross
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Dey Shaun Lee
80 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Dallas Dick
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Keegan O'Neill
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Greg O'Brien
87 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Dey Shaun Lee
1 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Keegan O'Neill
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Icebreaker Criterium Keegan O'Neill
3 Icebreaker Criterium Dey Shaun Lee
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Bukie Mabayoje
36 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
27 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Greg O'Brien
39 Kings Valley Road Race Chris O'Neill
29 Kings Valley Road Race Peter Smith
34 Kings Valley Road Race Jake Hansen
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Keegan O'Neill
44 Kings Valley Road Race Tracy Ross
37 Kings Valley Road Race Kent Ross
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jake Hansen
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Isaac Potoczny-Jones
246 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Isaac Potoczny-Jones
89 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Jake Hansen
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jake Hansen
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Jake Hansen
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Isaac Potoczny-Jones
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Jake Hansen
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Isaac Potoczny-Jones
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Banana Belt 3 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Banana Belt 3 Kent Ross
10 Banana Belt 3 Sandra Clark
22 Banana Belt 3 Jake Hansen
5 Banana Belt 3 Keegan O'Neill
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Peter Smith
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Jake Hansen
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Keegan O'Neill
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Kent Ross
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Sandra Clark
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Isaac Potoczny-Jones
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Greg O'Brien
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Lori Bernardini
14 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Jake Hansen
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Lori Bernardini
3 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Kent Ross
4 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Keegan O'Neill
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Dey Shaun Lee
2 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Jake Hansen
1 Banana Belt 2 Jake Hansen
1 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Jake Hansen
7 Banana Belt 2 Sandra Clark
4 Banana Belt 2 Dey Shaun Lee
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Kent Ross
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Keegan O'Neill
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Dey Shaun Lee
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Mielle Blomberg
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Jake Hansen
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Sandra Clark
5 Banana Belt 2 Keegan O'Neill
8 Banana Belt 2 Kent Ross
3 Banana Belt Series Jake Hansen
7 Banana Belt 1 Keegan O'Neill
13 Banana Belt 1 Sandra Clark
2 Banana Belt 1 Jake Hansen
5 Banana Belt Series Dey Shaun Lee
4 Banana Belt Series Keegan O'Neill
3 Banana Belt 1 Mielle Blomberg
3 Banana Belt Series Kent Ross
9 Banana Belt Series Mielle Blomberg
6 Banana Belt Series Sandra Clark
2 Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Jake Hansen
32 Banana Belt 1 Dave Wingard
9 Banana Belt 1 Dey Shaun Lee
4 Banana Belt 1 Kent Ross
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Keegan O'Neill
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kent Ross
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Lori Bernardini
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Sandra Clark
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Sandra Clark
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Lori Bernardini
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Keegan O'Neill
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Kent Ross
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Mielle Blomberg
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Sandra Clark
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Keegan O'Neill
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Kent Ross