Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Name
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Willy Campbell
26 Cross-Word CX Challenge Tim White
177 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim White
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Torrien Bruce
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Tim White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Alex White
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Dan Dhonau
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Torrien Bruce
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Tim White
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Fergus Kinnell
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Gillian Bergmann
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Alex White
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Tim White
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Fergus Kinnell
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Gillian Bergmann
15 Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Tim White
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Torrien Bruce
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Alex White
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Tim White
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Ian Connors
17 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Willy Campbell
16 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Alex White
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Gillian Bergmann
14 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Torrien Bruce
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Tim White
15 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Tim Sicocan
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Dan Dhonau
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Tim Bergmann
55 Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Tim White
17 Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
4 Junior and Team State Championships Tim Bergmann
2 Junior and Team State Championships Willy Campbell
2 Junior and Team State Championships Maya Bergmann
4 Junior and Team State Championships Torrien Bruce
6 Junior and Team State Championships Alex White
1 Junior and Team State Championships Gillian Bergmann
6 Junior and Team State Championships Fergus Kinnell
6 Junior and Team State Championships Tim Bergmann
4 Junior and Team State Championships Gillian Bergmann
4 Junior and Team State Championships Tim White
6 Junior and Team State Championships Tim White
4 Junior and Team State Championships Fergus Kinnell
8 Junior and Team State Championships Alex White
8 Junior and Team State Championships Torrien Bruce
8 Junior and Team State Championships Willy Campbell
7 Junior and Team State Championships Willy Campbell
7 Junior and Team State Championships Vince Crapsi
7 Junior and Team State Championships Tim White
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Tim White
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Vince Crapsi
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Fergus Kinnell
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Dan Dhonau
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Tim Bergmann
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Cynthia Campbell
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Dan Dhonau
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Fergus Kinnell
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Tim Bergmann
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Dan Dhonau
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Fergus Kinnell
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Cindy Campbell
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Vincent Crapsi
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Tim Bergmann
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Dan Dhonau
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Tim White
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Ian Connors
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Dan Dhonau
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Tim Bergmann
7 Alpenrose Challenge Kent Ross
14 Alpenrose Challenge Kent Ross
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races Dan Dhonau
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races Tim White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Alex White
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races Tim Bergmann
1 Tuesday PIR Torrien Bruce
DNF Tuesday PIR Ian Connors
9 Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
3 Tuesday PIR Torrien Bruce
26 Monday PIR Tim Bergmann
10 Portland Short Track Series Torrien Bruce
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tim Bergmann
7 Tuesday PIR Torrien Bruce
30 Monday PIR Tim Bergmann
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Alex White
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Willy Campbell
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Tim Bergmann
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Tim White
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Malique Sabb
1 Tuesday PIR Tim White
4 Tuesday PIR Alex White
7 Tuesday PIR Tim White
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
3 Tuesday PIR Petr Newlands
2 Tuesday PIR Torrien Bruce
1 Tuesday PIR Willy Campbell
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Alex White
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Tim White
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Torrien Bruce
3 Tuesday PIR Alex White
5 Tuesday PIR Tim White
6 Tuesday PIR Torrien Bruce
4 Tuesday PIR Tim White
2 Tuesday PIR Willy Campbell
3 Tuesday PIR Owen L. Rogers
19 Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
6 Tuesday PIR torrin bruce
7 Tuesday PIR Alex White
5 Tuesday PIR Alex White
4 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
2 Tuesday PIR Dillon Teeple
11 Tuesday PIR Tim White
6 Tuesday PIR toreen bruce
13 Tuesday PIR Dillon Teeple
11 Tuesday PIR Willy Campbell
1 Tuesday PIR Alex White
2 Tuesday PIR Greg Campbell
8 Monday PIR Joel McCarthy
20 Tuesday PIR Joel McCarthy
43 Gorge Roubaix Dillon Teeple
36 Gorge Roubaix Joel McCarthy
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joel McCarthy
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eddie Wang
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Tim Bergmann
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eddie Wang
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eddie Wang
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Tim Bergmann
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Eddie Wang
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Joel McCarthy
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Joel McCarthy
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Bergmann
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Bergmann
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Dan Dhonau
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Joel McCarthy
11 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Dan Dhonau
10 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Tim Bergmann
9 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Tim White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Alex White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Cindy Campbell
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Tim White
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Cindy Campbell
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Dan Dhonau
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Cindy Campbell
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Dan Dhonau
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Alex White
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Tim Bergmann
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Dan Dhonau
Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Cindy Campbell
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Dan Dhonau
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Eddie Wang
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Eddie Wang
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Willy Campbell
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Eddie Wang
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Gillian Bergmann
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Dan Dhonau