Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Name
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Alex White
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alex White
10 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Logan Trammell
20 GPRT: Het Meer Sharon Hart
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Logan Trammell
3 Twilight Cross Series Logan Trammell
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Logan Trammell
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Logan Trammell
19 Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Sharon Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Logan Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Sharon Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Sharon Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Logan Trammell
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alex White
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Logan Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Sharon Hart
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Dan Dhonau
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Dan Dhonau
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Tim Bergmann
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Logan Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sharon Hart
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tim Bergmann
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Gillian Bergmann
88 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Tim Bergmann
86 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Alex White
83 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jaden Salama
93 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Gillian Bergmann
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tim Bergmann
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Alex White
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jaden Salama
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Gillian Bergmann
7 OBRA TT Tim Bergmann
1 OBRA TT Gillian Bergmann
21 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Gillian Bergmann
13 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Jaden Salama
11 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Alex White
76 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Tim Bergmann
4 OBRA TT Tim Bergmann
1 OBRA TT Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA TT Jaden Salama
3 OBRA TT Alex White
1 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Jaden Salama
3 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Alex White
4 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Tim Bergmann
46 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Alex White
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Alex White
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Dan Dhonau
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Cindy Campbell
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Robin Jacobson
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Tim Bergmann
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Gillian Bergmann
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Jaden Salama
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Dan Dhonau
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Cindy Campbell
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Robin Jacobson
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Tim Bergmann
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Gillian Bergmann
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Jaden Salama
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Fergus Kinnell
65 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Jaden Salama
55 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Alex White
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Jaden Salama
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Alex White
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Jaden Salama
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Alex White
8 Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Dan Dhonau
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Tim Bergmann
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Cindy Campbell
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Willy Campbell
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Jaden Salama
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Dan Dhonau
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Tim Bergmann
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Cindy Campbell
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Willy Campbell
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Jaden Salama
32 Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
50 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Alex White
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Tim Bergmann
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Dan Dhonau
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Jaden Salama
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Robin Jacobson
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Gillian Bergmann
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Alex White
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Robin Jacobson
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Gillian Bergmann
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Dan Dhonau
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Willy Campbell
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jaden Salama
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Peter Smith
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Fergus Kinnell
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Tim Bergmann
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Peter Smith
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Fergus Kinnell
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Tim Bergmann
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Dan Dhonau
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Gillian Bergmann
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jaden Salama
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Willy Campbell
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Robin Jacobson
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Gillian Bergmann
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Fergus Kinnell
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Dan Dhonau
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jaden Salama
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Tim Bergmann
29 Mt. Tabor Series Alex White
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Willy Campbell
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Gillian Bergmann
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Alex White
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Jaden Salama
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Cindy Campbell
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Robin Jacobson
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Tim Bergmann
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Fergus Kinnell
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Dan Dhonau
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Willy Campbell
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Gillian Bergmann
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Alex White
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Jaden Salama
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Cindy Campbell
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Robin Jacobson
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Tim Bergmann
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Fergus Kinnell
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Dan Dhonau
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Gillian Bergmann
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Fergus Kinnell
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Nicholas Gustafson
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Willy Campbell
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Alex White
105 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Robin Jacobson
89 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Tim Bergmann
68 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Fergus Kinnell
109 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Gillian Bergmann
97 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jaden Salama
96 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Alex White
111 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Willy Campbell
71 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Logan Trammell
110 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sharon Hart
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Gillian Bergmann
10 NW JR Champs Omnium Jaden Salama
9 NW JR Champs Omnium Alex White
6 NW JR Champs Omnium Willy Campbell
7 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jaden Salama
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Alex White
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gillian Bergmann
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Willy Campbell
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Tim Bergmann
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Fergus Kinnell
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Logan Trammell
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sharon Hart
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Robin Jacobson
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jaden Salama
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Alex White
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gillian Bergmann
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Willy Campbell
34 Mt. Tabor Series Alex White
22 Mt. Tabor Series Alex White
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Ian Connors
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ian Connors
1 Tuesday PIR Jaden Salama
66 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeffrey Gerwing
49 Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Sharon Hart
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Robin Jacobson
107 OBRA TTT: Combined Cindy Campbell
81 OBRA TTT: Combined Fergus Kinnell
1 OBRA TTT Sharon Hart
1 OBRA TTT Robin Jacobson
1 OBRA TTT Cindy Campbell
1 OBRA TTT Fergus Kinnell
9 May Hijinks Track Race Dan Dhonau
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Dan Dhonau
53 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Jaden Salama
47 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Alex White
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Jaden Salama
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Alex White
13 Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
139 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Gillian Bergmann
101 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Tim Bergmann
84 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Fergus Kinnell
133 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Sharon Hart
78 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Logan Trammell
134 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jaden Salama
125 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Alex White
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Tim Bergmann
14 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Fergus Kinnell
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Gillian Bergmann
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jaden Salama
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Alex White
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Sharon Hart
10 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Logan Trammell
54 As the Raven Flies: Combined Tim Bergmann
41 As the Raven Flies: Combined Fergus Kinnell
72 As the Raven Flies: Combined Gillian Bergmann
73 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jaden Salama
65 As the Raven Flies: Combined Alex White
3 As the Raven Flies Tim Bergmann
2 As the Raven Flies Fergus Kinnell
1 As the Raven Flies Gillian Bergmann
2 As the Raven Flies Jaden Salama
1 As the Raven Flies Alex White
37 Gorge Roubaix Denzel Lall
36 Gorge Roubaix Logan Trammell
39 Gorge Roubaix Denzel Lall
6 Cherry Pie Logan Trammell
21 Cherry Pie Sharon Hart
3 Jack Frost TT Gillian Bergmann
288 Jack Frost TT: Combined Gillian Bergmann
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tim/Cindy Bergmann/Campbell
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Logan Trammell
244 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dan Dhonau
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Fergus Kinnell
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Johnathan Hilde
287 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jaden Salama
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alex White
291 Jack Frost TT: Combined Willy Campbell
179 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tim White
11 Jack Frost TT Tim/Cindy Bergmann/Campbell
40 Jack Frost TT Tim White
34 Jack Frost TT Dan Dhonau
28 Jack Frost TT Fergus Kinnell
27 Jack Frost TT Johnathan Hilde
2 Jack Frost TT Gillian Bergmann
7 Jack Frost TT Jaden Salama
5 Jack Frost TT Alex White
3 Jack Frost TT Willy Campbell
19 Jack Frost TT Logan Trammell