Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Name
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Brad Davidson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Davidson
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Davidson
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Davidson
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Davidson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Santo Mallon
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Santo Mallon
4 Psycho Cross Brad Davidson
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Joshua Morris
22 CrossWord CX Challenge Joshua Morris
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Davidson
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Davidson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Davidson
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brad Davidson
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Skelton
19 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Brad Davidson
16 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Davidson
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Brad Davidson
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Brad Davidson
14 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Davidson
13 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Davidson
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Brad Davidson
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Brad Davidson
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Skelton
9 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Davidson
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Brad Davidson
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Skelton
16 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Davidson
8 Portland Trophy Cup Brad Davidson
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Brad Davidson
21 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
6 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Cliff Theisen
10 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
11 Monday Night PIR Cliff Theisen
7 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
3 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Cliff Theisen
8 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
5 Monday Night PIR Cliff Theisen
3 OBRA Masters Track Championship Randy Word
11 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
3 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Cliff Theisen
8 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
3 Fast Twitch Friday Cliff Theisen
2 Monday Night PIR Cliff Theisen
5 Fast Twitch Friday Cliff Theisen
11 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
5 Monday Night PIR Cliff Theisen
6 Fast Twitch Friday: July Overall Cliff Theisen
14 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
12 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
15 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall
15 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Cliff Theisen
7 Monday Night PIR Cliff Theisen
18 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
15 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
105 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Tristan Young
106 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Joshua Morris
80 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Michelle Miller
75 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Sarah Miller
65 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Shane Bedard
26 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Peter Jennings
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Tristan Young
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Joshua Morris
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Shane Bedard
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Peter Jennings
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Michelle Miller
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Sarah Miller
3 Fast Twitch Friday Cliff Theisen
15 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
12 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
71 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Cliff Theisen
5 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Cliff Theisen
15 Mt. Tabor Series Fergus Kinnell
25 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Brad Davidson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Davidson
10 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition
24 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Brad Davidson
30 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
10 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Davidson
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Brad Davidson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Brad Davidson
8 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
24 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
18 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
101 OBRA TT: Combined Shane Bedard
25 OBRA TT: Combined Tristan Young
9 OBRA TT Shane Bedard
6 OBRA TT Tristan Young
24 Hammer Velo Crit Tony Escobar
13 Hammer Velo Crit Brad Davidson
24 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
16 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
21 Monday Night PIR Tony Escobar
13 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
14 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
14 Montinore Road Race Brad Davidson
42 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Joshua Morris
17 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Tristan Young
91 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Sarah Miller
94 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Laura de la Houssaye
135 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Laura de la Houssaye
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Laura de la Houssaye
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Joshua Morris
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Tristan Young
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Sarah Miller
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Jason Skelton
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Laura de la Houssaye
28 Tuesday Night PIR Fergus Kinnell
11 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
11 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Brad Davidson
12 Dirty Circles 2 Tony Escobar
6 Dirty Circles 2 Brad Davidson
17 Dirty Circles 1 Tony Escobar
8 Dirty Circles 1 Brad Davidson
200 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tristan Young
216 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Joshua Morris
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Tristan Young
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Joshua Morris