Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Name
32 Franz Bakery Crit Jaden Salama
24 Franz Bakery Crit Ben Waters
19 Franz Bakery Crit Michael Risner
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brad Davidson
11 Portland Short Track Series Willy Campbell
5 Portland Short Track Series Alex White
2 Fast Twitch Friday Ben Waters
1 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Jaden Salama
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
8 Portland Short Track Series Willy Campbell
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Willy Campbell
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Alex White
11 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Brad Davidson
76 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Joshua Morris
65 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Alex White
48 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jaden Salama
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Joshua Morris
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jaden Salama
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Willy Campbell
54 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Brad Davidson
1 Fast Twitch Friday Ben Waters
5 Thursday Track Jaden Salama
2 Thursday Track Ben Waters
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Ailim Psmythe
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Willy Campbell
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Fergus Kinnell
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Tim Bergmann
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Ben Waters
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Fergus Kinnell
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Jaden Salama
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Jaden Salama
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Ben Waters
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Tim/Del Bergmann/Del
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Joshua Morris
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Ben Waters
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Fergus Kinnell
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Brad Davidson
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Jaden Salama
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Ben Waters
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Tim Bergmann
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Jaden Salama
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Ben Waters
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Willy Campbell
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Joshua Morris
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Jaden Salama
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Brad Davidson
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Fergus Kinnell
8 Thursday Track Jaden Salama
20 Mt. Tabor Series Fergus Kinnell
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
5 Portland Short Track Series Willy Campbell
1 Alpenrose Six Day Ben Waters
4 Alpenrose Six Day Jaden Salama
18 Mt. Tabor Series Alex White
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Willy Campbell
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alex White
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cliff Theisen
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Brad Davidson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Willy Campbell
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
7 Portland Short Track Series Willy Campbell
8 Portland Short Track Series Alex White
5 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Joshua Morris
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Jaden Salama
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Jaden Salama
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Jaden Salama
3 Fast Twitch Friday Jaden Salama
1 Thursday Track Jaden Salama
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Fergus Kinnell
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Fergus Kinnell
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Jaden Salama
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cliff Theisen
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Jaden Salama
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Jaden Salama
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Brad Davidson
11 Mt Tabor Series Jason Skelton
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tim Bergmann
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cliff Theisen
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
7 PDW Omnium Tim Bergmann
6 PDW Omnium Fergus Kinnell
1 PDW Omnium Jaden Salama
8 PDW Omnium Brad Davidson
1 PDW Omnium Jaden Salama
4 PDW Omnium Joshua Morris
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Jaden Salama
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Morris
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Brad Davidson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alex White
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Fergus Kinnell
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jaden Salama
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cliff Theisen
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Brad Davidson
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Alex White
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Del/Tim Del/Bergman
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Joshua Morris
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Willy Campbell
79 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Joshua Morris
76 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Willy Campbell
55 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Alex White
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Tony Escobar
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Brad Davidson
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Tim White
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Brad Davidson
42 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Brad Davidson
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Cliff Theisen
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Tony Escobar
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Jaden Salama
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Cliff Theisen
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Jaden Salama
60 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Del/Tim Del/Bergman
71 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Tim White
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Brad Davidson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cliff Theisen
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Morris
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jaden Salama
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Davidson
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cliff Theisen
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alex White
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jaden Salama
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshus Morris
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Davidson
2 Track DAZE Alex White
3 Track DAZE Jaden Salama
6 Track DAZE Tim Bergmann
1 Thursday Track Jaden Salama
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jaden Salama
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alex White
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joshua Morris
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Cliff Theisen
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alex White
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brad Davidson
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Brad Davidson
41 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Alex White
38 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Brad Davidson
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Willy Campbell
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Alex White
7 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Brad Davidson
59 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Willy Campbell
5 Monday PIR Jaden Salama
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Tony Escobar
2 Monday PIR Brad Davidson
7 Monday PIR Tony Escobar
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Jaden Salama
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Brad Davidson
28 Monday PIR Cliff Theisen
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
3 Monday PIR Brad Davidson
11 Monday PIR Tony Escobar
2 Monday PIR Jaden Salama
16 Monday PIR Cliff Theisen
43 As The Raven Flies: Combined Brad Davidson
1 As The Raven Flies Joshua Morris
10 As The Raven Flies Jason Skelton
6 As The Raven Flies Fergus Kinnell
6 As The Raven Flies Brad Davidson
5 As The Raven Flies Tim Bergmann
2 As The Raven Flies Alex White
1 As The Raven Flies Gillian Bergmann
2 As The Raven Flies Del/Tim Del/Bergmann
94 As The Raven Flies: Combined Joshua Morris
89 As The Raven Flies: Combined Willy Campbell
49 As The Raven Flies: Combined Jaden Salama
57 As The Raven Flies: Combined Alex White
1 As The Raven Flies Jaden Salama
88 As The Raven Flies: Combined Gillian Bergmann
38 As The Raven Flies: Combined Fergus Kinnell
1 As The Raven Flies Willy Campbell
70 As The Raven Flies: Combined Tim Bergmann
79 As The Raven Flies: Combined Del/Tim Del/Bergmann
59 As The Raven Flies: Combined Jason Skelton
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Fergus Kinnell
1 Cherry Pie Alex White
12 Cherry Pie Cliff Theisen
12 Dirty Circles 3 Brad Davidson
1 Dirty Circles 3 Jaden Salama
1 Dirty Circles 2 Jaden Salama
3 Dirty Circles 2 Alex White
31 Dirty Circles 2 Tony Escobar
1 Dirty Circles 1 Jaden Salama
18 Dirty Circles 1 Randy Word
9 Dirty Circles Alex White
20 Dirty Circles Randy Word
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brad Davidson
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Alex White
222 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jaden Salama
300 Jack Frost TT: Combined Maya Bergmann
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tim Bergmann
309 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joshua Morris
3 Jack Frost TT Maya Bergmann
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Fergus Kinnell
200 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jason Skelton
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Cliff Theisen
147 Jack Frost TT: Combined Randy Word
298 Jack Frost TT: Combined Willy Campbell
2 Jack Frost TT Del/Cindy Del/Campbell
45 Jack Frost TT Tony Escobar
40 Jack Frost TT Brad Davidson
10 Jack Frost TT Randy Word
37 Jack Frost TT Cliff Theisen
29 Jack Frost TT Jason Skelton
28 Jack Frost TT Fergus Kinnell
24 Jack Frost TT Tim Bergmann
1 Jack Frost TT Maya Bergmann
5 Jack Frost TT Jaden Salama
4 Jack Frost TT Alex White
2 Jack Frost TT Willy Campbell
3 Jack Frost TT Joshua Morris
292 Jack Frost TT: Combined Del/Cindy Del/Campbell
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tony Escobar